Cecchetti Summer Intensive

Name
Days
Location
Syllabus V - In Studio
Melissa Moore
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Syllabus V - Zoom
Melissa Moore
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Intro to Grade I - In Studio
Melissa Moore
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Intro to Grade I - Zoom
Melissa Moore
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Grade II - In Studio
Melissa Moore
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Grade II - Zoom
Melissa Moore
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Grade IV - In Studio
Melissa Moore
M 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tu 7:15 PM-8:45 PM
W 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Grade IV - Zoom
Melissa Moore
M 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Tu 7:15 PM-8:45 PM
W 7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Syllabus VI - In Studio
Gail Choate-Pettit
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Syllabus VI - Zoom
Gail Choate-Pettit
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Grade I - In Studio
Gail Choate-Pettit
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Grade I - Zoom
Gail Choate-Pettit
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Cass A
RRCA

2020-21 Season

Name
Days
Location
Grade I
Melissa Moore
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Intermediate Ballet
Claire Bechard
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Primary Ballet
Karen Keith
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Youth Tap I
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Rhythm Tap
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Grade II
Karen Keith
Monday
5:20 PM to 6:15 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Syllabus VI
Melissa Moore
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Youth Tap III
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Intro Grade I
Karen Keith
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Level III Pointe
Gail Choate-Pettit
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Level II/III Turns & Jumps
Claire Bechard
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Syllabus: VI/VII
Gail Choate-Pettit
Monday
7:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Syllabus V
Melissa Moore
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Grade III Yr 2
Karen Keith
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Pre-Ballet
Isabella Arnold
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Cass B
RRCA
Adv. Contemporary
Isabella Arnold
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Grade III Yr 1
Melissa Moore
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Primary Ballet
Karen Keith
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Creative Movement
Isabella Arnold
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Advanced Variations
Claire Bechard
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Adult Ballet
Karen Keith
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Creative Ballet
Isabella Arnold
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Advanced Pointe
Gail Choate-Pettit
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Level II NS
Karen Keith
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Level III Yr 1 Contemporary
Natalia de Miguel Annoni
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Pre-Ballet
Isabella Arnold
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Intermediate Contemporary
Natalia de Miguel Annoni
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Level II/III Conditioning
Isabella Arnold
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Intro Grade I NS
Karen Keith
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Intro to Jazz
Isabella Arnold
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Preparatory Pointed
Gail Choate-Pettit
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Youth Tap V
Lisa Lewandowski
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Level III Yr 2 Contemporary
Natalia de Miguel Annoni
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Youth Jazz II
Isabella Arnold
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Intermediate Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Adult Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Advanced Contemporary Rep
Natalia de Miguel Annoni
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Advanced Tap
Lisa Lewandowski
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Advanced Ballet
Gabe Hileman
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Intermediate Variations
Amber Wisniewski
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Level I/II Jazz
Britney Rec
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Youth Ballet
Nicole Stansberry
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
TBA
Nicole Stansberry
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Benesh D (Tap)
RRCA
Youth Hip Hop
Britney Rec
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Level III Yr 2 NS
Gail Choate-Pettit
Thursday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Advanced Contemporary Pointe
Amber Wisniewski
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh B
RRCA
Int/Adv Conditioning
Gabe Hileman
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Zumba
Britney Rec
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Benesh C
RRCA
Male Variations
Gabe Hileman
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Benesh A
RRCA
Level III Yr 1 NS *
Gail Choate-Pettit
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Cass A
RRCA
Int/Adv Hip Hop
Britney Rec
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Benesh C
RRCA


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com