Season 2021/2022

Name
Days
Location
3-4yrs old Ballet/Tap
Monday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
3-4yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Monday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main
Hip-Hop (Beg.)
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet 2
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz 1
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Leaps & Turns (Int.)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet 3
Monday
4:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz 2
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Lyrical 1
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Conditioning (Adv)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Lyr./Cont. 2
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet 7
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Leaps & Turns (Beg.)
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Lyr./Cont. 5
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Jazz 5
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Stretch (int.)
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Pointe 7
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
3-4yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
5-6 yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
7-8yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet 1
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
5-6 yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
7-8yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Leaps & Turns (Int.)
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
9-10 Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro (Beg.)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet 4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap (Beg.)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro (Int.)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Conditioning (Beg.)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Leaps & Turns (Adv.)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet 5
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz 6
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Tap (Int.)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballroom (Beg./Int.)
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Lyr./Cont. 6
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballroom (Int./Adv.)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio C
Main
11-12 yrs old Jazz
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Main
3-4yrs old Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip-Hop (beg/Int)
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
11-12 yrs old Lyr/Cont
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
5-6yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Ballet
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Stretch (Beg.)
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
11-12 yrs old Ballet
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
5-6yrs old Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap (adv.)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Hip-Hop (Adv.)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap (Beg./Int.)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Teen Jazz
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet 6
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz 4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Teen Lyr/ Contemporary
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Lyr./Cont. 4
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Teen Hip-Hop
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Tutus & Bowties (2yrs old)
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
3-4yrs old Ballet/Tap
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
3-4yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Thursday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main
5-6 yrs old Ballet/Tap
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Tap (Int./Adv)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
5-6 yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
7-8yrs old Ballet/Tap
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro (Beg.)
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet 4
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
7-8 yrs old Lyrical
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro (Int.)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Acro (Int./Adv.)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Pointe (4-5-6)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Teen Ballet
Thursday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro (Adv.)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet 5
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz 7
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Teen Jazz
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyr./Cont. 7
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio D
Main
9-10 yrs old Ballet
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Leaps & Turns (Beg.)
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
PreSchool AcroDance (4-5yrs old)
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
3-4 Ballet/Jazz
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
7-8 yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
9-10 yrs old Lyrical
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Lyrical
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
3-4yr old Ballet/Tap
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
9-10 yrs old Jazz
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet 1
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip-Hop (Beg.)
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet 2
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip-Hop (Int.)
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Musical Theater
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Pre-Pointe
Friday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet 3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Stretch & Strength (Int./Adv.)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
Ballet 6/7
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Pointe
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio C
Main
Acro (Int. & Adv.)
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Masterclass 7+ or Level Pre-1
Saturday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Hip-Hop (Int.)
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Masterclass 11+ or Level 2-3
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Acro (Beg.)
Sunday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Leaps & Turns
Sunday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre-Pointe
Sunday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio A
Main
9-10 yr olds Jazz/Hip-Hop
Sunday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Stretch
Sunday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio C
Main
9-10 yr olds Lyr/Cont
Sunday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio A
Main
11-12 yr olds Jazz/Hip-Hop
Sunday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio A
Main
11-12 yr olds Lyr/Cont
Sunday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Conditioning
Sunday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main

Condense Schedule June 6th-7th

Name
Days
Location
11-12yrs old Ballet
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
Hip-Hop (Adv.)
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
Tap (int.Adv))
Monday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
11-12yrs Old Jazz
Monday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Main
Ballet Level 2-3
Monday
12:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip-Hop (Beg)
Monday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Main
Preschool AcroDance
Monday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Main
11-12yrs Lyrical
Monday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Tap (Beg.)
Monday
1:15 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Level 4-5
Monday
2:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz 1
Monday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Main
Jazz 2/3
Monday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Main
Tap (Adv.)
Monday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical 1
Monday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Lyrical 2/3
Monday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Teen Jazz
Monday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Tenn Jazz
Monday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Ballet Level 6-7
Monday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz 4/5
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Leaps & Turns (Beg.)
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Teen Lyr./Cont.
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Main
Lyr./Cont.4-5
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Stretch & Strengh
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Teen Hip-Hop
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Pre-Lyrical
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Main
Tutus & Bowties
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Main
3-4yrs Old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Musical Theater
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Pre-Ballet
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
3-4yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Main
5-6 yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Main
Pre-Jazz
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Main
5-6 yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
7-8 yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
9-10 yrs old Ballet
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Leaps & Turns (int.)
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
7-8yrs old Lyrical
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
9-10yrs old Lyrical
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
Acro (Adv.)
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
Ballet 1
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
7-8yr old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Main
9-10yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Main
Acro (Int.)
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Main
Ballet 6/7
Tuesday
12:45 PM to 2:15 PM
Main
Acro (Beg.)
Tuesday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Main
Leaps & Turns (Adv)
Tuesday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Main
Tap (Int.)
Tuesday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Main
Ballet 4/5
Tuesday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Main
Conditioning (beg.)
Tuesday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Jazz 6/7
Tuesday
2:15 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Teen Ballet
Tuesday
2:15 PM to 3:45 PM
Main
Lyr./Cont. 6/7
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Main

Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Nationals Prep June 27th - June 28th ($120)
Monday Tuesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Ballet/ Contemporary/Lyrical Intensive ($195)
Refine your ballet technique over the summer. (Ballet, Pre-Pointe, Pointe, Contemporary, Variations, Floor Barre and more)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Encanto Camp
All week your child will dance and sing along to hit songs from Disney's popular musical while also learning scenes from it, making crafts, watching clips from the movie, and more!

We will explore Acro, Jazz, Lyrical, and Hip Hop.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
JoJo Jazz Aug 8th - Aug 11th ($195)
the JoJo Jazz Dance Party!
Dancers will learn jazz and hip-hop routines to the fun music of JoJo Siwa! Get ready for a sassy 4 days of dance, where everyone will get their very own Bow to keep! Activities included: jazz and hip-hop class, acrobatics, snack and craft time and a lot of fun !!!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Musical Theater August 8th - August 11th ($195)
(No dance, acting, singing skills required) The curtain is rising............ the summer will be filled with the excitement and the magic of the theatre. Do you dream of becoming a triple threat? Dancing, Singing, Acting, a lot of fun and new friendship. Get ready for the most fantastic summer of your life!!!!!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Musical Theater July 11th-July 15th ($195)
(No dance, acting, singing skills required) The curtain is rising............ the summer will be filled with the excitement and the magic of the theatre. Do you dream of becoming a triple threat? Dancing, Singing, Acting, a lot of fun and new friendship. Get ready for the most fantastic summer of your life!!!!!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Prince & Princess Academy ($195)
Come learn Ballet and Lyrical in a winter wonderland with all your favorite Disney princesses
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pure Technique Aug 1th- Aug 4th ($300)
The Pure Technique helps the improvement of the dancer’s overall technique, building self-confidence, and inspiring them to reach their personal goals in dance.
Ballet, Jazz, Lyrical and Contemporary will be the focal points of the intensive, along with classes to improve and enhance overall training.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
Pure Technique July 18th - July 21st ($300)
The Pure Technique helps the improvement of the dancer’s overall technique, building self-confidence, and inspiring them to reach their personal goals in dance.
Ballet, Jazz, Lyrical and Contemporary will be the focal points of the intensive, along with classes to improve and enhance overall training.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
Sparkle Fairy Rainbow Unicorn ($195)
We will explore Acro, Jazz, Lyrical, and Hip Hop.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro, Tricks and Fexibility ($195)
Acro Camp is perfect for those who want to accelerate their Acro training. Students will learn new tricks, flexibility, balances and
tumbling skills.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Back To Dance Pre-Level to Level 3 ($140)
Conditioning, Flexibility, Stretch, Leaps and Turns. This camp is perfect to get bodies back in shape to start the new season.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Strictly Hip-Hop ($195)
Only Hip-Hop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Back To Dance Level 4-7 ($140)
Conditioning, Flexibility, Stretch, Leaps and Turns. This camp is perfect to get bodies back in shape to start the new season.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Teddy Bear Dance Party ($195)
Introduction to dance. (Every Friday for 7 weeks) Creative movement, ballet, tap and a whole lot of cuteness!
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
My Dance Debut ($195)
Introduction to dance. (Every Friday for 7 weeks) Creative movement, ballet, tap and a whole lot of cuteness!
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
Jazzy Jungle ($195)
Introduction to Jazz and Hip-Hop
Friday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio C
Main

Season 2022/2023

Name
Days
Location
Teddy Bear Ballet
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
3-4yrs old Ballet/Tap
Monday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
3-4yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Monday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main
Conditionning (Beg.)
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Leaps & Turns (Int.)
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Pre-Level Ballet
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet Level 1
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Leaps & Turns (Adv.)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Pre-Level Technique
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Stretch & Strength (Int.)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Level 5
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Conditioning (Adv.)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Leaps & Turns (Beg.)
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Technique Level 1
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Hip-Hop (Beg./Int.)
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet Level 7
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap (Int.)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique Level 5
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Monday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Pointe
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Main
3-4 yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
5-6yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
7-8yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet Level 2
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
3-4 yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
5-6yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
7-8yrs old Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro (Int./Adv.)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet Level 4
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap (Beg.)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique Level 2
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro (Beg.)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Tap (Adv.)
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Level 6
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap (Beg./Int.)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique Level 4
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballroom
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Pointe (Beg.)
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Main
11-12yr old Ballet
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio A
Main
3-4yrs old Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
5-6yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
9-10 yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Main
11-12 yrs old Lyr./Cont.
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
3-4yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
5-6yrs old Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Pre Level-Technique
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Conditioning (Int.)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip-Hop (Int./Adv.)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Pre-Level Jazz
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Teen Contemporary
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet Level 3
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip-Hop (Adv.)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Leaps & Turns (Int./Adv.)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Hip-Hop (Int.)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Technique Level 7
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Teen Hip-Hop
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Pointe
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Teddy Bear Ballet
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio B
Main
3-4yrs old Ballet/Tap
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio B
Main
3-4yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Thursday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio B
Main
5-6yrs old Ballet/Tap
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
7-8yrs old Ballet/Tap
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio D
Main
Preschool AcroDance
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
5-6yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
7-8yrs old Lyrical
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro (Int.)
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Stretch & Stenght (Adv.)
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
7-8yrs old Jazz/Hip-Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro (Beg.)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet Level 6
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Teen Ballet
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Acro (Adv.)
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Musical Theater
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Level 4
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique Level 6
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Teen Lyrical
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Teen Jazz
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio C
Main
3-4 yrs old Ballet/Tap
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
Main
9-10 yrs old Ballet
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Stretch & Strenght
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio C
Main
11-12 yrs old Jazz
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
Main
9-10yrs old Lyrical
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Level 3
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique Level 1
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio D
Main
11-12 yrs old Lyr./Cont.
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
Main
9-10yrs old Jazz
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet Level 1
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio D
Main
Ballet Level 2
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Friday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip-Hop (Beg.)
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Technique Level 3
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio D
Main
Pre-Pointe
Friday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet Level 5
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Saturday
9:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Team Conditioning
Competition Team Only
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio C
Main
Team Pre-Pointe
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio D
Main
Team Acro
Competition Team Only
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio C
Main
Ballet Level 7
Dancers must take 2 Ballet, 1 Jazz, 1 Lyr./Cont in the same level
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Team Stretch
Competition Team Only
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio C
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com