Name
Days
Location
Musical Theatre Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room A Main

Summer Classes

Name
Days
Location
Buns and Beats
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
PBT 1
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Lyrical 1
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Jazz 1
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
K/1 Combo
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet 1
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Boys Hip Hop
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Turns and Leaps 1
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room C
Main

Disney Junior Camp

Name
Days
Location
Disney Junior Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room A
Main

Improv Intensive

Name
Days
Location
Improv 9-12yrs
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Improv 13+
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main

Taylor Swift Camp

Name
Days
Location
Taylor Swift Camp
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room A
Main

Contemporary Intensive

Name
Days
Location
Contemporary 9-12yrs.
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Contemporary 13+
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main

Turns and Leaps

Name
Days
Location
Turns and Leaps 9-12yrs
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Turns and Leaps 13+
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main

Hip Hop Intensive/Auditions

Name
Days
Location
Hip Hop Intensive/Auditions 9-12yrs
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room B
Main
Hip Hop Intensive/Auditions 13+
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room B
Main

2024-2025

Name
Days
Location
Intensity 2 Cont. Rehearsal

5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room B
Main
Contemporary 2
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room B
Main
Intensity 4 Cont. Rehearsal
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room A
Main
Musical Theatre Rehearsal
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room B
Main
Contemporary 3/4
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 2
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Room A
Main
Intensity 2 Jazz Rehearsal
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Room A
Main
Intensity 3 Cont. Rehearsal
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Room B
Main
Musical Theatre 1
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
Tumble 1
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room B
Main
Baby Buns and Beats
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
K/1 Combo
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Musicla Theatre 2
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Jazz 3/4
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Room B
Main
Jazz 1
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room C
Main
Tumble 2
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room A
Main
Intensity 3 Jazz Rehearsal
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room B
Main
Lyrical 1
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room A
Main
Turns and Leaps 3/4
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Room B
Main
Intensity 4 Jazz Rehearsal
Tuesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Room B
Main
Hip Hop 2
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room B
Main
K/1 Hip Hop
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room C
Main
Turns and Leap 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 1
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room A
Main
Pre-Pointe
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
PBT 3/4
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room B
Main
Junior Street Crew Rehearsal
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room A
Main
Lil Crew Rehearsal
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room C
Main
Ballet 2
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Hip Hop 3/4
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room B
Main
Intensity 1 Lyrical Rehearsal
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room C
Main
Street Squad Rehearsal
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Room A
Main
Street Crew Rehearsal
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Room B
Main
Intensity 1 Jazz Rehearsal
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room A
Main
Tiny Tot Company
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Room C
Main
Turns and Leaps 2
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Room B
Main
Buns and Beats
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room A
Main
Tap 1 Rehearsal
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room C
Main
Tot Tumble and Hop
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room A
Main
PBT 1
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room B
Main
Tap 2
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room C
Main
Mini Company Rehearsal
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet 3/4
Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Room B
Main
Tap 2 Rehearsal
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room C
Main
Tap 1
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Room A
Main
Tap 3
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Room C
Main
K/1 Combo
Saturday
9:00 PM to 10:30 PM
Room A
Main
Ballet 1
Saturday
10:30 PM to 11:30 PM
Room A
Main
Jazz 1
Saturday
11:30 PM to 12:30 PM
Room A
Main