*Fall/Spring 2021-22

Name
Days
Location
(MON) Adult/Teen Ballet Adv/Beginning
Customers are able to schedule a trial online for this class.
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
(SUN) Adult/Teen Ballet Int
Sunday
10:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio A
Main
(TUES) Ballet IV/V/VI
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
(WED) Pre-Ballet & Ballet Basics (ends 4:35)
Class is 50 mins and ends at 4:35
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Main

Storybook Ballet Camps

Name
Days
Location
1st Week - Trolls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
1st Week - Trolls - Early/Late add on
Week 1 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Trolls Camp - Week 1 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
1st Week - Trolls - Glow After Party
Week 1 Summer Camp After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Trolls Camp - Week 1 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
2nd Week - Dance to Frozen Land
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
2nd Week - Dance to Frozen Land - Early/Late add on
Week 2 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 2 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
2nd Week - Dance to Frozen Land - Glow After Party
Week 2 for Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 2 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
3rd Week - Ballerina Princess
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
3rd Week - Ballerina Princess - Early/Late add on
Week 3 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Ballerina Princess Camp - Week 3 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
3rd Week - Ballerina Princess - Glow After Party
Week 3 for Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Ballerina Princess Camp - Week 3 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
4th Week - Mermaids & Moana
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
4th Week - Mermaids & Moana - Early/Late add on
Week 4 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 4 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
4th Week - Mermaids & Moana - Glow After Party
Week 4 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 4 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
5th Week - Unicorns
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
5th Week - Unicorns - Early/Late add on
Week 5 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Unicorn Camp - Week 5 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
5th Week - Unicorns - Glow After Party
Week 5 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Unicorn Camp - Week 5 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
6th Week - Fly With Fairies
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
6th Week - Fly With Fairies - Early/Late add on
Week 6 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Fly with Fairies Camp - Week 6 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
6th Week - Fly With Fairies - Glow After Party
Week 6 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Fly with Fairies Camp - Week 6 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
7th Week - Dance to Frozen Land
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
7th Week - Dance to Frozen Land - Early/Late add on
Week 7 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 7 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
7th Week - Dance to Frozen Land - Glow After Party
Week 7 Glow After Party (Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 7 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
8th Week - Mermaids & Moana - Glow After Party
Week 8 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 8 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
8th Week - Mermaids & Moana
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
8th Week - Mermaids & Moana - Early/Late add on
Week 8 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 8 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main

Ninja Hip-Hop Camps

Name
Days
Location
1st Week - Monsters - Early/Late add on
Week 1 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Trolls Camp - Week 1 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
1st Week - Monsters - Glow After Party
Week 1 Summer Camp After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Trolls Camp - Week 1 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
2nd Week - Aliens - Early/Late add on
Week 2 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 2 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
2nd Week - Aliens After Party
Week 2 for Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 2 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
3rd Week - Robots - Early/Late add on
Week 3 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Ballerina Princess Camp - Week 3 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
3rd Week - Robots - Glow After Party
Week 3 for Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Ballerina Princess Camp - Week 3 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
4th Week - Trolls - Early/Late add on
Week 4 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 4 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
4th Week - Trolls - Glow After Party
Week 4 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 4 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
5th Week - Pirates - Early/Late add on
Week 5 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Unicorn Camp - Week 5 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
5th Week - Pirates - Glow After Party
Week 5 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Unicorn Camp - Week 5 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
6th Week - Harry Potter - Early/Late add on
Week 6 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Fly with Fairies Camp - Week 6 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
6th Week - Harry Potter - Glow After Party
Week 6 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Fly with Fairies Camp - Week 6 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
7th Week - Magic Circus - Early/Late add on
Week 7 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 7 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
7th Week - Magic Circus - Glow After Party
Week 7 Glow After Party (Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Dance to FROZEN Camp - Week 7 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
8th Week - Glow Crazy - Glow After Party
Week 8 Glow After Party (includes Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up). Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 8 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 2:00 PM
Main
8th Week - Glow Crazy - Early/Late add on
Week 8 for Early Drop-off/Late Pick-up. Must also be enrolled in Mermaids & Moana - Week 8 to sign up.
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
8:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
1st Week - Monsters
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
2nd Week - Aliens
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
3rd Week - Robots
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
4th Week - Trolls
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
5th Week - Pirates
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
6th Week - Harry Potter
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
7th Week - Magic Circus
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
8th Week - Glow Crazy
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

Summer Classes 2022

Name
Days
Location
(MON) Adult/Teen Ballet Adv/Beginning
Customers are able to schedule a trial online for this class.
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
(SUN) Adult/Teen Ballet Int
Sunday
10:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com