2020-2021 Season

Name
Days
Location
Unlimited Family

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Unlimited Student

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop A
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet B/C
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet F
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz B
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Jazz C
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet J
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip Hop F
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tap D/E
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop D/E
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet I
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip Hop J
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Adult Tap
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop H/I
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Kinder Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet Technique
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tap/Ballet
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet A
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet/Jazz
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe F
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced Ballet Technique
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet G
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Tap A
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz G*
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Modern H/I*
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pointe J*
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Lyrical I*
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Modern J*
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tap F
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Hip Hop B/C
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz D
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Lyrical F*
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate/Advanced Ballet Technique
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Modern A/B/C*
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Contemporary J*
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Lyrical G/H*
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe G*
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz H*
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Jazz I*
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz J*
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Floor Barre/Ballet Technique
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet D
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz A
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz F*
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet H
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Lyrical A/B/C*
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Modern F*
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Contemporary H/I*
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Lyrical J*
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tap H/I/J
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2
Main
Beginning Tumbling
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3
Main
Floor Barre/Ballet Technique
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Kinder Ballet/Tap
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop/Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate I Acro
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pointe Transition*
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet/Tap
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginning Acro
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate II Acro
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced Acro
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio 3
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com