Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Ballet B
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz C
Monday
4:35 PM to 5:35 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet F
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz B
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Lyrical D/E*
Monday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet J
Monday
5:50 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip Hop E/F
Monday
6:35 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet H
Monday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip Hop I/J
Monday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio 3
Main
Adult Tap
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop G/H
Monday
8:35 PM to 9:35 PM
Studio 3
Main
Modern I*
Monday
8:40 PM to 9:40 PM
Studio 1
Main
Kinder Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet E
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Hip Hop B/C
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet/Tap
Tuesday
4:50 PM to 5:50 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap C/D
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet/Jazz
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet A
Tuesday
6:25 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet G
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Advanced Ballet Technique
Tuesday
6:35 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz G*
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe 3*
Tuesday
7:35 PM to 8:20 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contemporary H/I*~
Tuesday
7:40 PM to 8:40 PM
Studio 3
Main
Lyrical J*
Tuesday
8:20 PM to 9:20 PM
Studio 1
Main
Modern F*
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap H/I
Tuesday
8:40 PM to 9:40 PM
Studio 3
Main
Jazz F*
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 2
Main
Hip Hop A
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet C
Wednesday
4:20 PM to 5:20 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz E*
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Lyrical A/B/C*
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio 3
Main
Lyrical F*
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio 1
Main
Modern D/E*
Wednesday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate/Advanced Ballet Technique
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Contemporary J*~
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Lyrical G/H*
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 8:20 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pointe 2*
Wednesday
7:20 PM to 8:05 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz I*
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz J*
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Jazz H*
Wednesday
8:20 PM to 9:20 PM
Studio 2
Main
Floor Barre/Beginning Ballet Technique
Thursday
4:10 PM to 5:10 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz D
Thursday
5:10 PM to 6:10 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap E/F
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Ballet I
Thursday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Studio 1
Main
Jazz A
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Intermediate Ballet Technique
Thursday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 2
Main
Lyrical I*
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pointe 1*
Thursday
7:20 PM to 8:05 PM
Studio 1
Main
Modern J*
Thursday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tap J
Thursday
8:25 PM to 9:25 PM
Studio 3
Main
Modern H*
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Ballet/Tap
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 1
Main
Kinder Ballet/Tap
Saturday
9:05 AM to 9:50 AM
Studio 2
Main
Pre-Dance
Saturday
9:50 AM to 10:20 AM
Studio 2
Main
Modern A/B/C*
Saturday
9:55 AM to 10:55 AM
Studio 1
Main
Beginning Tumbling-ZOOM
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 3
Main
Hip Hop/Ballet
Saturday
10:25 AM to 11:25 AM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet/Tap
Saturday
10:55 AM to 11:55 AM
Studio 2
Main
Floor Barre/Beginning Ballet Technique
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beginning/Intermediate I Acro-ZOOM
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 3
Main
Pointe Transition*
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate II/Advanced Acro-ZOOM
Saturday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Studio 3
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com