Fall 2021-22

Name
Days
Location
Coral Ballet/Lyrical
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 13-14
Monday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Contemporary Technique
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-14
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Jazz Technique
Sasha Herrmann
This class is full
Ages 9-14
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Advanced Levels Hip Hop
Sasha Herrmann
This class is full
Ages 9-19
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Black Contemporary Technique
Sasha Herrmann
This class is full
Ages 15-19
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Black Jazz Technique
Sasha Herrmann
This class is full
Ages 15-19
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Blue/Turquoise PBT
Emma Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 9-16
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Purple PBT
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Purple Jumps & Turns
Emma Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 6-10
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Turquoise PBT
Emma Hunsberger
6 spots left
Ages 9-16
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Black PBT
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 9-16
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Gray/Black PBT
Thaya Deputy
1 spot left
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Advanced Tap Technique
Jordyn Kustera
1 spot left
Ages 9-19
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Black Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 9-19
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
1 spot left
Ages 9-14
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red Lyrical
Aliceea Daniels
1 spot left
Ages 9-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 4A Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 7-12
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 5 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-13
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Black Ballet/Lyrical
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 15-19
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:40 PM
Annex
Annex
Coral PBT
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 13-15
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Coral Jazz/Modern
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 13-15
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Purple Ballet/Jazz
Rebecca Benfield
4 spots left
Ages 6-10
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:20 PM
Annex
Annex
Kamahine Polynesian Performing Group
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 12-19
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:15 AM
Annex
Annex
Teen Musical Theater Technique
Jennifer Liberto
This class is full
Ages 13-16
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Annex
Annex
Teen Competitive Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
This class is full
Ages 0-0
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Annex
Annex
Gray lyrical
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 10-13
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Hip Hop
Brooke Giancaterino
5 spots left
Ages 8-16
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Center
Main
Level 1 Acro
Kyleigh Farner
3 spots left
Ages 5-8
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Jazz Technique
Brooke Giancaterino
3 spots left
Ages 8-16
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Center
Main
Gold/Pink Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Carolyn Yerka
1 spot left
Ages 5-7
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Left
Main
Blue Jazz
Brooke Giancaterino
5 spots left
Ages 8-16
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Center
Main
Pink/Purple Tap
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Right
Main
Blue Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 8-16
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Right
Main
Pink B/Purple Hip Hop
Jamar Martin
4 spots left
Ages 6-10
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Blue Hip Hop
Jamar Martin
5 spots left
Ages 8-16
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Center
Main
Creative Movement & Tumbling
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Right
Main
Blue Ballet A
Aliceea Daniels
10 spots left
Ages 8-16
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Right
Main
Kamahine Polynesian
Kyleigh Farner
6 spots left
Ages 9-14
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Left
Main
Red/Gray Jumps & Turns
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-14
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Center
Main
White Beginning Dance & Tumbling T
Kimberly Sanders
3 spots left
Ages 1-3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Left
Main
Shooting Stars Lyrical
Aliceea Daniels
2 spots left
Ages 9-16
Tuesday
5:20 PM to 5:50 PM
Right
Main
Level 4B Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 10-16
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling T
Kimberly Sanders
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Left
Main
Shooting Stars Jazz Team
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 10-16
Tuesday
5:50 PM to 6:20 PM
Right
Main
Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz
Aliceea Daniels
1 spot left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Left
Main
Gold/Pink Hip Hop
Rebecca Benfield
3 spots left
Ages 4-7
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Right
Main
Pointe
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 11-16
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Center
Main
Black Jumps & Turns
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 15-19
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Center
Main
Red Ballet
Aliceea Daniels
5 spots left
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Center
Main
Gray Ballet
Aliceea Daniels
1 spot left
Ages 10-13
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Center
Main
Level 1 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Jumps & Turns
Erica Gaudette
3 spots left
Ages 9-16
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Center
Main
Level 2 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
This class is full
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Right
Main
Kamalei Hula
Carolyn Yerka
2 spots left
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Left
Main
Turquoise Ballet Technique
Erica Gaudette
3 spots left
Ages 9-16
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
5 spots left
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Left
Main
Green(Adult) Ballet
Erica Gaudette
7 spots left
Ages 18-0
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Center
Main
Green(adult) Jazz/Hip Hop
Erica Gaudette
5 spots left
Ages 18-0
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Center
Main
Level 3/4 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 6-12
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Center
Main
Teen Acro
Emma Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 12-17
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Right
Main
Level 1/2 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 5-12
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
White Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
1 spot left
Ages 1-3
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Left
Main
Jr Competitive Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
2 spots left
Ages 9-15
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Center
Main
Gold/Pink Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Kimberly Sanders
5 spots left
Ages 5-7
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Left
Main
Keiki Hula
Carolyn Yerka
3 spots left
Ages 6-9
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Right
Main
Jr Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
1 spot left
Ages 8-15
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Center
Main
Mini Musical Theater
Kyleigh Farner
This class is full
Ages 6-10
Thursday
6:40 PM to 7:10 PM
Right
Main
Adult Belly Dance
Anne Deputy
5 spots left
Ages 16-0
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Center
Main
Pre Pointe
Jordyn Kustera
1 spot left
Ages 8-13
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Center
Main
Premiere Rising Stars Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
6 spots left
Ages 8-16
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Right
Main
Blue Ballet
Jordyn Kustera
1 spot left
Ages 8-16
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Purple/Turquoise Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-13
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet Tap And Tumbling F
Kimberly Sanders
2 spots left
Ages 3-4
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Left
Main
Turquoise Ballet/Lyrical
Erica Gaudette
4 spots left
Ages 9-16
Friday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Blue Lyrical
Jordyn Kustera
6 spots left
Ages 8-16
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Right
Main
Level 2 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 7-12
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Right
Main
Petite Musical Theater
Kimberly Sanders
3 spots left
Ages 3-6
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Left
Main
Turquoise Modern
Jordyn Kustera
1 spot left
Ages 9-16
Friday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Center
Main
Green(adult) Tap
Erica Gaudette
6 spots left
Ages 18-0
Friday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Center
Main
Mini Stars Musical Theater Team
Jennifer Liberto
This class is full
Ages 6-9
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Center
Main
Mini Stars Jazz Team
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 6-8
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Center
Main
Mini Stars/Shooting Stars Lyrical Team
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 6-10
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Center
Main
Keiki Polynesian Performing Group
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 7-12
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:45 AM
Center
Main
Jr. Shooting Stars Jazz Team
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 9-11
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Right
Main
Jr. Super Stars Jazz Team
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 10-14
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Center
Main
Jr Intermediate Tap Team
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-14
Saturday
12:15 PM to 12:45 PM
Center
Main
Tap Competition Team
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-16
Saturday
12:15 PM to 12:45 PM
Right
Main
All Stars Lyrical Team
Bethani Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 10-16
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:15 PM
Right
Main
Super Stars/Shooting Stars Contemporary Team
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 8-14
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:15 PM
Center
Main
All Stars/Super Stars Large Groups
Bethani Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 9-19
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:30 PM
Center
Main
Teen Super Stars Jazz Team
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 15-19
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Center
Main
Advanced Teen Tap Team
Jordyn Kustera
1 spot left
Ages 12-19
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Center
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com