Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
Red/Gray Turns
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 9-12
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:10 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Black PBT
Thaya Deputy
2 spots left
Ages 9-16
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:25 PM
Annex
Annex
Gray/Black PBT
Thaya Deputy
This class is full
Ages 11-18
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:40 PM
Annex
Annex
Gray/Black Jumps
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 11-18
Monday
6:50 PM to 7:35 PM
Annex
Annex
Gray/Black Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 11-18
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Pointe
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 5 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-15
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Gray/Black Ballet
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Gray/Black Turns
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 11-18
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Purple Jumps & Turns
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Kamahine Polynesian Performing Group
Anne Deputy
1 spot left
Ages 11-17
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 3:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Turquoise PBT
Thaya Deputy
This class is full
Ages 9-15
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Turquoise/Blue PBT
Thaya Deputy
3 spots left
Ages 10-15
Wednesday
4:25 PM to 5:25 PM
Annex
Annex
Purple PBT
Thaya Deputy
This class is full
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 2 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 6-10
Wednesday
6:40 PM to 7:40 PM
Annex
Annex
Advanced Tap 2
Jordyn Kustera
1 spot left
Ages 12-18
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Annex
Level 4B Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-15
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Jumps
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-12
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-12
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Ballet
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 9-12
Thursday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Keiki Polynesian Performing Group
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 8-11
Monday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Center
Main
Level 3 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 7-11
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:15 PM
Center
Main
Level 4A Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 8-12
Monday
4:20 PM to 5:20 PM
Right
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
3 spots left
Ages 3-5
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Left
Main
Purple Ballet/Jazz
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 6-8
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Center
Main
Turquoise/Red Hip Hop
Brooke Giancaterino
1 spot left
Ages 11-16
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Right
Main
Blue Jazz
Brooke Giancaterino
3 spots left
Ages 8-15
Monday
6:20 PM to 7:15 PM
Right
Main
Mini Musical Theater
Kimberly Sanders
3 spots left
Ages 4-6
Monday
6:35 PM to 7:05 PM
Left
Main
Purple B/Turquoise Turns
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 9-15
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Center
Main
Green (Adult) Jazz/Hip Hop
Brooke Giancaterino
4 spots left
Ages 18-89
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Center
Main
Purple B/Turquoise Jumps
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Center
Main
Purple B/Turquoise Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Center
Main
White Level Beginning Dance/Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
3 spots left
Ages 1-2
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Left
Main
Pink/Purple Hip Hop
Jamar Martin
2 spots left
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Right
Main
Blue/Turquoise Hip Hop
Jamar Martin
2 spots left
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Left
Main
Blue Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Center
Main
Advanced Tap 1
Jordyn Kustera
This class is full
Ages 11-16
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Right
Main
Green (Adult) Tap
Anne Deputy
4 spots left
Ages 18-89
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Center
Main
Level 2 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
5 spots left
Ages 5-8
Wednesday
4:25 PM to 5:25 PM
Right
Main
Pink Ballet/Jazz
Aliceea Daniels
6 spots left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Left
Main
Level 1 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Right
Main
Blue Ballet
Aliceea Daniels
4 spots left
Ages 8-15
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Right
Main
Pre Pointe
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 9-14
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Center
Main
Adult Polynesian
Anne Deputy
4 spots left
Ages 17-75
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Center
Main
Purple B/Turquoise Ballet
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 9-15
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Center
Main
Level 1 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 6-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Petite Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
3 spots left
Ages 7-9
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:10 PM
Center
Main
Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz
Anne Deputy
1 spot left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:35 PM
Left
Main
Junior Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
2 spots left
Ages 10-15
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Pink/Purple A Tap
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 6-8
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:55 PM
Right
Main
Keiki Polynesian
Emma Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 5-8
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Left
Main
Purple B/Turquoise Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 8-10
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Right
Main
Adult Belly Dance
Anne Deputy
4 spots left
Ages 17-75
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Center
Main
Adult Ballet
Anne Deputy
8 spots left
Ages 17-75
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Center
Main
Petite Dance & Acro Day Camp
Bethani Hunsberger
6 spots left
Ages 4-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Center
Main

Fall 2021-22

Name
Days
Location
Fall 2021 / Pre-Registration
142 spots left
Ages 1-99
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
2:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com