Summer 2024

Name
Days
Location
Red/Gray/Black Level Jumps & Turns
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 13 - 18
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Jr. Red Level Jumps & Turns
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9 - 13
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 4A Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Pointe 2
Bethani Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 5 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 10 - 17
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray/Black Level Jazz & Contemporary
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 4B Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 7 - 12
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Advanced Polynesian
Emma Hunsberger
8 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Speed Drive (WORLDS PRACTICE)
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9 - 14
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Grimm Grinning Ghosts (WORLDS PRACTICE)
Erica Gaudette
This class is full
Ages 13 - 15
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Jr. Red Level Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 9 - 13
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Center
Main
Mini Ballet Jumps & Turns
Emma Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 4 - 7
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Right
Main
Red/Gray/Black Level Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 13 - 18
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:50 PM
Center
Main
Level 2 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6 - 12
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Level Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
3 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Center
Main
White Level Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
5 spots left
Ages 1 - 3
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Left
Main
Yellow Level Ballet/Tap/Tumbling Combo
Kimberly Sanders
6 spots left
Ages 3 - 4
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Left
Main
Purple Level Jumps & Turns
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6 - 9
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Level Jumps & Turns
Aliceea Daniels
2 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Center
Main
Turquoise/Intermediate Tap & Hip Hop
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 9 - 12
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Right
Main
Pointe 1
Jordyn Kustera
3 spots left
Ages 11 - 17
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Center
Main
Jr. Red Level Jazz & Contemporary
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 9 - 13
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Center
Main
Turquoise Level Jazz & Contemporary
Jordyn Kustera
2 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Right
Main
Blue Tap
Emma Hunsberger
6 spots left
Ages 9 - 17
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Right
Main
Pink Level Tap & Hip Hop
Carolyn Yerka
4 spots left
Ages 7 - 8
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Left
Main
Blue Level Jumps & Turns
Emma Hunsberger
6 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Right
Main
Adult Ballet
Erica Gaudette
12 spots left
Ages 17 - 99
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Mini Musical Theater
Kimberly Sanders
This class is full
Ages 4 - 6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Left
Main
Gold Level Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo
Kimberly Sanders
5 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Left
Main
Teen/Beginner Level Acro
Emma Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Right
Main
Adult Tap
Erica Gaudette
11 spots left
Ages 17 - 99
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Center
Main
Adult Jazz/Hip Hop
Erica Gaudette
10 spots left
Ages 18 - 99
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Center
Main
Blue level Musical Theater
Carolyn Yerka
10 spots left
Ages 9 - 18
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Center
Main
Blue Level Ballet Technique
Erica Gaudette
7 spots left
Ages 9 - 17
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Center
Main
Pink Level Ballet & Jazz
Kyleigh Farner
6 spots left
Ages 6 - 8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Left
Main
Purple/Turquoise Level Musical Theater
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 7 - 16
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Blue Level Hip Hop
Erica Gaudette
6 spots left
Ages 9 - 17
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Right
Main
Level 3 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 6 - 12
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Level Ballet/Tap/Tumbling Combo
Kyleigh Farner
6 spots left
Ages 3 - 4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Left
Main
Blue Level Jazz
Erica Gaudette
6 spots left
Ages 9 - 17
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Right
Main
Adult Polynesian
Emma Hunsberger
10 spots left
Ages 17 - 99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Center
Main
Adult Belly Dance
Emma Hunsberger
10 spots left
Ages 17 - 99
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Center
Main
Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
6 spots left
Ages 7 - 8
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Right
Main
Purple Level Tap & Hip Hop
Jacob Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 6 - 9
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Center
Main
Mini Hip Hop
Emma Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Left
Main
Intro To Gymnastics
Emma Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 4 - 7
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Level 1 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
7 spots left
Ages 5 - 12
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Level 4C Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 12 - 17
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Right
Main
Mini Musical Theater
Kimberly Sanders
4 spots left
Ages 4 - 7
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Left
Main