Fall 2022-23

Name
Days
Location
Turquoise Hip Hop
Sasha Herrmann
This class is full
Ages 9-16
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Red Ballet Technique
Sasha Herrmann
This class is full
Ages 10-14
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Advanced Hip Hop
Sasha Herrmann
This class is full
Ages 11-17
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Jumps And Turns
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-14
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 4B Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 11-17
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Pointe
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 11-17
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Red Ballet/Lyrical
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Red PBT
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Annex
Annex
Adult Belly Dance
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 4A Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 7-13
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red Jazz/Contemporary Technique
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-14
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 5 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 11-15
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Purple Ballet/Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6-9
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Center
Main
Level 1 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 4-8
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Right
Main
Blue Jazz
Erica Gaudette
This class is full
Ages 9-17
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Center
Main
Mini Team Ballet/Musical Theater
Kimberly Sanders
This class is full
Ages 4-7
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Left
Main
Pink/Purple Musical Theater
Kyleigh Farner
This class is full
Ages 6-9
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Right
Main
Blue Hip Hop
Erica Gaudette
4 spots left
Ages 9-17
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Purple Contemporary/Lyrical
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6-9
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Right
Main
Pink Ballet/Jazz
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 6-8
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Left
Main
Adult Ballet
Erica Gaudette
3 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Center
Main
Blue Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 9-17
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Right
Main
Adult Tap
Erica Gaudette
3 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Center
Main
Adult Polynesian
Emma Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 18-99
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:45 PM
Center
Main
Purple Jumps And Turns
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Center
Main
Level 2 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
5 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Right
Main
White Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
This class is full
Ages 1-3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Left
Main
Purple Tap/Hip Hop
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Ballet/Lyrical
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Left
Main
Level 2 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 7-12
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Right
Main
Yellow/Gold Musical Theater
Kimberly Sanders
2 spots left
Ages 3-6
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Left
Main
Turquoise Jumps And Turns
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Center
Main
Teen Acro
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 13-17
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Right
Main
Blue Musical Theater
Kyleigh Farner
4 spots left
Ages 9-17
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Center
Main
Level 1 Gymnastics
Emma Hunsberger
9 spots left
Ages 3-5
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Right
Main
Pink Tap/Hip Hop
Carolyn Yerka
1 spot left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Left
Main
Blue Ballet/Lyrical
Erica Gaudette
This class is full
Ages 9-16
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Center
Main
Turquoise Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Right
Main
Kamalei Hula
Carolyn Yerka
4 spots left
Ages 3-6
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Left
Main
Pink Ballet/Jazz
Carolyn Yerka
3 spots left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Right
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Left
Main
Adult Jazz/Hip Hop
Erica Gaudette
8 spots left
Ages 18-99
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Center
Main
Gray Ballet/Lyrical
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 11-17
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Center
Main
Gold/Pink Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 5-8
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Left
Main
Blue Jumps And Turns
Jordyn Kustera
This class is full
Ages 9-16
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Center
Main
Gold Hip Hop
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 4-6
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Left
Main
Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz
Aliceea Daniels
2 spots left
Ages 5-6
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Right
Main
Turquoise Jazz/Contemporary Technique
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Kyleigh Farner
This class is full
Ages 3-4
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Left
Main
Pre Pointe
Jordyn Kustera
2 spots left
Ages 8-17
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Center
Main
Kamahine Polynesian
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:15 PM
Center
Main
Level 3 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6-12
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Right
Main
Advanced Tap
Jordyn Kustera
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Pink Tap/Hip Hop
Emma Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 6-8
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Left
Main
Turquoise Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-17
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Center
Main
Keiki Polynesian
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 7-10
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:30 PM
Center
Main
White Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Kimberly Sanders
3 spots left
Ages 1-3
Friday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Left
Main
Level 1 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 4-8
Saturday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Right
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com