Fall 2019-20 Online

Name
Days
Location
Level 3/4 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 8-12
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Annex
Annex
Red Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 8-12
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Annex
Annex
Boys Hip Hop
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 5-10
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:55 PM
Annex
Annex
Black Lyrical
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 11-16
Monday
7:10 PM to 7:40 PM
Annex
Annex
Gray/Black Contemporary
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 10-16
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Annex
Annex
Turquoise A Jazz
Thaya Deputy
This class is full
Ages 8-10
Tuesday
4:25 PM to 5:10 PM
Annex
Annex
Turquoise A Ballet
Thaya Deputy
This class is full
Ages 8-10
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:10 PM
Annex
Annex
Blue B/Coral Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 12-18
Tuesday
7:35 PM to 8:20 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 3B Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Annex
Annex
Black Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 14-16
Wednesday
5:55 PM to 6:40 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 4/5 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 8-14
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Red/Gray Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 8-12
Thursday
4:25 PM to 5:10 PM
Annex
Annex
Turquoise B/Red/Gray Hip Hop
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 8-12
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Level 3A Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 5-8
Friday
3:55 PM to 4:55 PM
Annex
Annex
Blue Jazz B
Emma Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 12-15
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Annex
Annex
Blue Ballet/Lyrical
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 9-14
Friday
6:05 PM to 7:35 PM
Annex
Annex
Green Belly Dance
This class is full
Ages 19-99
Monday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
Main
Green Polynesian
This class is full
Ages 19-99
Monday
2:45 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Level 2 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
3 spots left
Ages 6-9
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Right
Main
Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz
Anne Deputy
1 spot left
Ages 5-6
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Left
Main
Yellow A Ballet/Tap/Tumbling
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 3-3
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Back
Main
Purple Ballet/Jazz
Thaya Deputy
1 spot left
Ages 7-9
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling A
Kimberly Sanders
This class is full
Ages 3-3
Monday
5:50 PM to 6:35 PM
Back
Main
Level 1 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
This class is full
Ages 4-6
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Right
Main
Black Ballet
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 13-17
Monday
6:10 PM to 7:10 PM
Left
Main
Blue Tap
Jordyn Kustera
3 spots left
Ages 9-12
Monday
7:05 PM to 8:05 PM
Center
Main
Green Tap
3 spots left
Ages 18-87
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:40 PM
Main
Green Jazz
3 spots left
Ages 19-88
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Kamahine Polynesian
Anne Deputy
3 spots left
Ages 9-15
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Left
Main
Blue Ballet B
Aliceea Daniels
3 spots left
Ages 12-16
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling A
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 3-3
Tuesday
4:50 PM to 5:35 PM
Back
Main
Level 2 A Acro
Emma Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
4:55 PM to 5:55 PM
Right
Main
Pink Hip Hop
Danyiel Coleman
3 spots left
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
5:05 PM to 5:35 PM
Left
Main
Pink Tap
Caylee Hunsberger
4 spots left
Ages 6-8
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:10 PM
Back
Main
White Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Anne Deputy
1 spot left
Ages 1-2
Tuesday
5:50 PM to 6:20 PM
Left
Main
Level 1 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Right
Main
Gold Ballet/Tap/ Pre Jazz
Aliceea Daniels
2 spots left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Center
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling B
Anne Deputy
2 spots left
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Left
Main
Blue Modern
Caylee Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 9-14
Tuesday
7:10 PM to 7:55 PM
Right
Main
Green Ballet
2 spots left
Ages 18-84
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Red/Gray Ballet
Anne Deputy
This class is full
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
4:25 PM to 5:25 PM
Left
Main
Level 2B Acro
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 10-16
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Right
Main
Keiki Hula
Caylee Hunsberger
5 spots left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
4:50 PM to 5:20 PM
Back
Main
Turquoise A Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:35 PM
Center
Main
White A Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Caylee Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 2-3
Wednesday
5:25 PM to 5:55 PM
Back
Main
Pink Ballet
Caylee Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Back
Main
Blue Hip Hop
Meggan Hunter
4 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Right
Main
Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz
Anne Deputy
1 spot left
Ages 4-6
Wednesday
6:35 PM to 7:35 PM
Left
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling B
Caylee Hunsberger
2 spots left
Ages 4-4
Wednesday
6:35 PM to 7:20 PM
Back
Main
Blue A Ballet
Caylee Hunsberger
3 spots left
Ages 9-12
Wednesday
7:25 PM to 8:25 PM
Right
Main
Level 2 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 6-8
Thursday
3:50 PM to 4:50 PM
Right
Main
Pink Tap
Emma Hunsberger
1 spot left
Ages 6-8
Thursday
4:55 PM to 5:25 PM
Right
Main
Pink Hip Hop
Danyiel Coleman
1 spot left
Ages 6-8
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Left
Main
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling B
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 4-4
Thursday
5:35 PM to 6:20 PM
Back
Main
Blue Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
This class is full
Ages 10-15
Thursday
5:55 PM to 6:55 PM
Center
Main
Pink/Blue Musical Theater
Allison Sanders
2 spots left
Ages 6-9
Thursday
5:55 PM to 6:50 PM
Right
Main
Kamalei Hula
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Thursday
6:25 PM to 6:55 PM
Left
Main
Pink Ballet
Anne Deputy
2 spots left
Ages 6-8
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Back
Main
Purple/Turquoise A Musical Theater
Allison Sanders
This class is full
Ages 7-10
Thursday
6:55 PM to 7:40 PM
Right
Main
Blue A Jazz
Jordyn Kustera
2 spots left
Ages 8-12
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Center
Main
Pink Jazz
Anne Deputy
2 spots left
Ages 6-8
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Back
Main
Yellow/Gold Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
This class is full
Ages 3-5
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Left
Main
Black Tap (Not Inclusive)
Jordyn Kustera
This class is full
Ages 14-17
Thursday
8:05 PM to 8:50 PM
Center
Main
Gold Ballet/Tap/ Pre Jazz
Allison Sanders
2 spots left
Ages 5-6
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Right
Main
Gold/Pink Musical Theater
Kimberly Sanders
3 spots left
Ages 5-8
Friday
6:05 PM to 6:50 PM
Back
Main
White Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Allison Sanders
2 spots left
Ages 2-3
Friday
6:05 PM to 6:35 PM
Right
Main
Purple/Turquoise A Hip Hop
Danyiel Coleman
1 spot left
Ages 7-10
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Left
Main
PreRecorded Gymnastics- Do Once Weekly
4 spots left
Ages 7-10
Monday Wednesday Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com