Summer 2019

Location Name Class Days
Annex
Kamahine Polynesian Performing Group
Anne Deputy
This class is full

Ages 10-17
Monday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Blue Jazz
Bethani Hunsberger
1 spots left

Ages 9-15
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Turquoise B/Coral Jumps & Turns
Aliceea Daniels
1 spots left

Ages 11-17
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Turquoise B/Coral Tap
Jordyn Kustera
7 spots left

Ages 11-17
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Turquoise B/Coral Modern
Jordyn Kustera
1 spots left

Ages 11-17
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Pre Pointe 1/2
Anne Deputy
This class is full

Ages 8-13
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Pre Pointe 2/3
Anne Deputy
5 spots left

Ages 11-17
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Ruby Jazz Technique
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 9-17
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:20 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Ruby Ballet Technique
Valerie Amiss
This class is full

Ages 9-17
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Level 4 Acro A
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 8-11
Thursday
3:15 PM to 4:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Ruby Track Conditioning
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 9-17
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Ruby Track Jumps & Turns
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 9-17
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Annex
Level 4/5 Acro B
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 11-17
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise A Ballet Technique
Thaya Deputy
This class is full

Ages 8-11
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise A Jazz Technique
Thaya Deputy
This class is full

Ages 8-10
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:10 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling A
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 3-4
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Purple Tap
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 6-10
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise A Hip Hop
Jordyn Kustera
This class is full

Ages 8-10
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Left
Pink Ballet
Thaya Deputy
This class is full

Ages 6-8
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Left
Pink Jazz
Thaya Deputy
This class is full

Ages 6-8
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Purple Hip Hop
Jordyn Kustera
This class is full

Ages 6-10
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise B/Coral Ballet Technique
Aliceea Daniels
This class is full

Ages 11-16
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
White Beginning Dance & Tumbling
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 2-3
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Left
Pink Tap
Emma Hunsberger
3 spots left

Ages 6-8
Monday
6:35 PM to 7:05 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
Kamalei Hula
Caylee Hunsberger
1 spots left

Ages 4-6
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Keiki Polynesian Performing Group
Anne Deputy
This class is full

Ages 6-10
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Left
Pink Hip Hop
Danyiel Coleman
2 spots left

Ages 6-8
Monday
7:05 PM to 7:35 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise B/Coral Jazz Technique
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 11-16
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Green Polynesian
Anne Deputy
7 spots left

Ages 18-83
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise B/Coral Conditioning
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 11-16
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Turquoise A Modern
Thaya Deputy
This class is full

Ages 8-10
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Red/Gray Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 9-12
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:40 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Purple Ballet/Jazz
Thaya Deputy
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:40 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Level 3 Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 7-13
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
White/Yellow Class Ballet & Tumbling
Allison Sanders
5 spots left

Ages 2-4
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Jul 16 to Aug 8
Left
Pink Hip Hop
Danyiel Coleman
3 spots left

Ages 6-8
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Level 1 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 5-9
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Level 3/4 A Acro
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 5-9
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Left
Gold Ballet/Tap/Pre Jazz
Aliceea Daniels
2 spots left

Ages 5-6
Tuesday
6:05 PM to 7:05 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Level 2 Acro
Emma Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 6-10
Tuesday
6:50 PM to 7:50 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Boys Hip Hop
Bethani Hunsberger
3 spots left

Ages 7-11
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Green Polynesian
Anne Deputy
3 spots left

Ages 19-95
Wednesday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Kamahine Polynesian
Anne Deputy
5 spots left

Ages 10-15
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Purple/Turquoise A Musical Theater
Allison Sanders
This class is full

Ages 6-10
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling B
Allison Sanders
This class is full

Ages 4-5
Wednesday
5:10 PM to 5:55 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Blue Modern
Caylee Hunsberger
6 spots left

Ages 9-15
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Level 2 Gymnastics
Pam Morschauser
1 spots left

Ages 6-9
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Left
Pink Ballet
Thaya Deputy
2 spots left

Ages 6-8
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Blue Ballet
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 9-15
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
White Beginning Dance/Tumbling B
Allison Sanders
This class is full

Ages 2-3
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Blue Tap
Bethani Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 9-15
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Pointe
Anne Deputy
This class is full

Ages 11-17
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Turquoise B/Coral Musical Theater
Allison Sanders
4 spots left

Ages 11-17
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise A Tap
Jordyn Kustera
2 spots left

Ages 8-11
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Left
Pink Musical Theater
Allison Sanders
This class is full

Ages 6-9
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise A/Purple Conditioning
Anne Deputy
This class is full

Ages 8-11
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
White Beginning Dance/Tumbling B
Caylee Hunsberger
1 spots left

Ages 2-3
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Right
Blue Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
This class is full

Ages 10-15
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
Yellow Ballet/Tap/Tumbling B
Caylee Hunsberger
This class is full

Ages 4-5
Thursday
6:05 PM to 6:50 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Turquoise A Jumps & Turns
Anne Deputy
This class is full

Ages 8-11
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Back
Yellow/Gold Musical Theater
Jennifer Liberto
1 spots left

Ages 3-6
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8
Center
Green Ballet
Anne Deputy
2 spots left

Ages 19-99
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Jul 8 to Aug 8

Fall 2019-20

Location Name Class Days
Early Fall Interest
286 spots left

Ages 0-0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 9 to Jul 20


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com