School Year 2021-2022

Name
Days
Location
Creative Movement
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
A
95th Street Studio
Ballet III
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Ballet IV, V
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Kidz Hop
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Emeralds Tap
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Emeralds Jazz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Lyrical I,II
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Advanced Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Accelerated Combo (invite only)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Pre-Competition Tap/Jazz (invite only)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Rubies Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Sapphires Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Rubies Tap
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Sapphires Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Advanced Lyrical
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Ballet III, IV, V
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Hip Hop
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Super Combo I
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Teen/Adult Tap
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Corinth
Combo I
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Combo II, III
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Intermediate I, II
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Corinth
Teen Lyrical I,II
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
A
Corinth
Creative Movement
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Combo II, III
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Combo I
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Combo II
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Ballet I,II
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz I,II
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Friday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
B
Corinth
Hip Hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Corinth
Creative Movement/Denise
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
B
Corinth
Creative Movement/Jill
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo Denise First
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
B
Corinth
Pre-K Combo Jill First
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
A
Corinth
Super Combo I
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
A
Corinth

Junior Dance Camp 2022

Name
Days
Location
Junior Dance Camp (95th Street PM)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:45 PM to 5:45 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Junior Dance Camp (Corinth AM)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:45 AM to 11:45 AM
A
Corinth

Dance Camp 2022

Name
Days
Location
Beg/Int, Advanced Dance Camp (95th St)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:30 AM to 3:30 PM
A
95th Street Studio

Summer 2022

Name
Days
Location
Hip Hop (3rd-4th)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Intermediate Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Advanced Ballet/Pointe
Monday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Corinth
Hip Hop (5th-6th)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop (7th & up)
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Advanced Lyrical
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop (4th-6th)
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
A
Corinth
Creative Movement
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz I,II
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Intermediate Tap & Jazz I,II
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Ballet I,II
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Ballet III
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Corinth
Teen/Adult Ballet
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Corinth
Turn, Leap, & Jump
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Corinth
Creative Movement
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Corinth
Lyrical I
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Super Combo
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Advanced Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Advanced Intermediate Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Corinth
Advanced Tap
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Advanced Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
Corinth
Teen/Adult Tap
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Corinth
Super Combo
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
A
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz I,II
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
A
Corinth
Creative Movement
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
B
Corinth
Combo
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Advanced Ballet/Pointe
Thursday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Lyrical I
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Corinth
Advanced Jazz
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Corinth


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com