School Year 2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Tumbling I
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Ballet III
Monday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Tumbling II
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Ballet IV,V
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Turn Leap and Jump
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Combo I
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Hip Hop
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Rubies Tap
Invite only!
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Sapphires Jazz
Invite only!
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Rubies Jazz
Invite only!
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Sapphires Tap
Invite only!
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Advanced Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Advanced Tap
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Pre-Competition Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Amethyst Jazz
Invite only!
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Pre-Competition Tap/Jazz
Invite only!
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Amethyst Tap
Invite only!
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Advanced Lyrical
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Advanced Jazz Technique
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Creative Movement
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Monday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Corinth
Combo I
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz I
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Amethyst Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Combo II
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Ballet I,II
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz II
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Intermediate I
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Corinth
Lyrical I,II
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Corinth
Creative Movement
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Corinth
Ballet I
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
A
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz I, II
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Corinth
Intermediate I, II
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Corinth
Intermediate III
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Intermediate IV
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
B
Corinth
Lyrical II
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
Corinth
Creative Movement
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Thursday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Corinth
Combo I
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Combo II, III
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Accelerated Combo
Invite only!
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Ballet II
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Hip Hop
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Tumbling II,III
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Corinth
Lyrical I
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Creative Movement
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
A
Corinth
Creative Movement
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
B
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
B
Corinth
Combo I
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
A
Corinth
Combo I, II, III
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
B
Corinth


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com