School Year 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet III
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Tumbling I
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Ballet IV, V
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Tumbling III
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Advanced Lyrical
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Teen Lyrical
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Accelerated Combo (Invite Only)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Pre-Competition Tap/Jazz (Invite Only)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Kidz Hop
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Pre-Competition Ballet (Invite Only)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Topaz Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Sapphires Tap
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Topaz Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Emeralds Tap
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Sapphires Jazz
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Emeralds Jazz
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
B
95th Street Studio
Advanced Jazz Technique
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Advanced Hip Hop
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
A
95th Street Studio
Combo I
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Ballet I
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Ballet II
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz I,II
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Tumbling
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
A
Corinth
Lyrical I
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Corinth
Lyrical II
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Corinth
Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
B
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Creative Movement
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Combo II, III
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Combo I
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
A
Corinth
Combo II
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
B
Corinth
Beginning Tap & Jazz - Older
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
B
Corinth
Kidz Hop
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
A
Corinth
Combo III
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
A
Corinth
Teen/Adult Ballet
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:30 PM
B
Corinth
Creative Movement
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Friday
2:00 PM to 2:45 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop Room A
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
A
Corinth
Kidz Hop Room B
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
B
Corinth
Hip Hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
A
Corinth
Hip Hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
B
Corinth
Creative Movement A
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
A
Corinth
Creative Movement B
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
B
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
A
Corinth
Pre-K Combo
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
B
Corinth
Combo I, II, III
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
A
Corinth


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com