Non-Season Classes

Location Name Class Days
Ballet Room Main
Entertainer Combo
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
3 Year Olds
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Entertainers
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Starliners Ballet
By Audition
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Spirit/ Open Ballet
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Young America
By Audition
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Teen Company
By Audition Only
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Young America Ballet
By Audition
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Teen Company Pointe
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Int. Advance Tap
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to May 31
Ballet Room Main
Starliner/NK Ballet
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Neighborhood Kids
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Starliners
By Audition
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Mini Co.
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Spirit/Open Ballet
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Platinum
By Audition Only
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Rush
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Plat/Rush/Legacy Ballet
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Spirit/Open Jazz
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Teen Company Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Spirit
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Illusion
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Plat/Rush/Legacy Ballet
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Young America Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Acro Dance
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Platinum Ballet (Pointe)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Kid Company
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Senior Company
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Junior Company
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Advanced Hip Hop
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Elite Hip Hop
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Beg. Hip Hop
Friday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
NK Ballet/Jazz
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Boys Hip Hop
Friday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Intermediate Hip Hop
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Ballet Room Main
Beg. Tap
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1
Jazz Room Main
Intermediate Tap
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 4 to Jun 1


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com