Name
Days
Location
Mini Ballet Class 6/11 (Virtual)
19 spots left
Ages 6-9
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main

2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Musical Theater 2 (Levels D-E)
8 spots left
Ages 6-12
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Room 3
Main
Intro to Ballet
8 spots left
Ages 5-6
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz A
12 spots left
Ages 6-7
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap D
13 spots left
Ages 11-15
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet A
7 spots left
Ages 6-7
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz B
12 spots left
Ages 7-9
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap C
12 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet B
2 spots left
Ages 7-9
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz D
11 spots left
Ages 10-15
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap E
9 spots left
Ages 12-19
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Jazz C
3 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Creative Movement
14 spots left
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Hip Hop A
15 spots left
Ages 6-7
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Tap
12 spots left
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop B
11 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap/Jazz
16 spots left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet E/D2 Recital
9 spots left
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Musical Theater 1 (Levels A-C)
3 spots left
Ages 6-11
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop D
12 spots left
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Jazz E
11 spots left
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Hip Hop C
7 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap A
21 spots left
Ages 6-7
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Tap B
13 spots left
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop E
14 spots left
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 2
Main
Lyrical B/A
11 spots left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Adult Jazz
6 spots left
Ages 17-89
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Contemporary E/D
6 spots left
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Lyrical C
13 spots left
Ages 8-13
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Lyrical E/D
10 spots left
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement
14 spots left
Ages 2-4
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Room 1
Main
Ballet D1 Recital
13 spots left
Ages 10-14
Thursday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Tumble 1/2
4 spots left
Ages 6-12
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Kiddie Tumble
6 spots left
Ages 4-7
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet C Recital
11 spots left
Ages 9-12
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Tumble 3/4
11 spots left
Ages 7-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet E/D2
11 spots left
Ages 11-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement
11 spots left
Ages 2-4
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Tap
9 spots left
Ages 4-5
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Room 2
Main

Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Mini Tap Class (Virtual)
18 spots left
Ages 5-10
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Contemporary Class (Andrea Tracy-Virtual)
26 spots left
Ages 10-20
Monday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Mini Lyrical Class (Virtual)
16 spots left
Ages 6-9
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Inter-Adv Tap Class (Virtual)
16 spots left
Ages 10-20
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Hip Hop DANCE Party (Virtual)
18 spots left
Ages 6-9
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Inter/Adv Hip Hop Class (Virtual)
18 spots left
Ages 10-20
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Frozen Camp (tentative new dates)
11 spots left
Ages 2-7
Monday Tuesday
9:00 PM to 11:00 AM
Room 1
Main
Acrobatics & Contemporary Workshop
27 spots left
Ages 6-18
Wednesday
12:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Ballet Master Class w/ Gabrielle Perkins (Virtual)
20 spots left
Ages 10-20
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Mini Ballet Class 6/17 (Virtual)
17 spots left
Ages 6-9
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Conditioning/Contemporary Workshop w/ Natalie True (Virtual)
30 spots left
Ages 7-40
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Acrobatics Class 6/10 (Virtual)
10 spots left
Ages 8-20
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Acrobatics Class 6/17 (Virtual)
10 spots left
Ages 8-20
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Musical Theater Intensive
21 spots left
Ages 7-18
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Ballet Class - Stretch Concentration (Virtual)
25 spots left
Ages 10-20
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Summer Intensive Week 1 (New Dates!)
30 spots left
Ages 7-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Summer Intensive Week 2
33 spots left
Ages 7-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Summer Intensive Week 3
33 spots left
Ages 7-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Super Camp
19 spots left
Ages 2-7
Friday
9:00 PM to 11:00 AM
Room 1
Main
Theater Workshop
24 spots left
Ages 11-80
Thursday Friday
5:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Room 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com