2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Intro to Ballet
7 spots left
Ages 5-6
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz A
12 spots left
Ages 6-7
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap D
13 spots left
Ages 11-15
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet A
5 spots left
Ages 6-7
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz B
12 spots left
Ages 7-9
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap C
11 spots left
Ages 9-13
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet B
1 spot left
Ages 7-9
Monday
5:45 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz D
11 spots left
Ages 10-15
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap E
9 spots left
Ages 12-19
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet E/D2 (D1)
6 spots left
Ages 10-19
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Jazz C
This class is full
Ages 9-13
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap Adult
14 spots left
Ages 15-99
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet D1/C
5 spots left
Ages 8-14
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement
14 spots left
Ages 2-4
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Hip Hop A
15 spots left
Ages 6-7
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Tap
11 spots left
Ages 4-5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop B
11 spots left
Ages 7-9
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Acro Int/Adv
3 spots left
Ages 8-19
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap/Jazz
15 spots left
Ages 5-6
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Ballet E/D2 Recital
10 spots left
Ages 11-19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Hip Hop E
15 spots left
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Jazz E
12 spots left
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Musical Theater 1 (Levels A-C)
2 spots left
Ages 6-11
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop D
12 spots left
Ages 10-14
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Tap A
21 spots left
Ages 6-7
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Tap B
13 spots left
Ages 7-10
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 3
Main
Hip Hop C
5 spots left
Ages 9-13
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Lyrical B/A
11 spots left
Ages 6-8
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Adult Jazz
7 spots left
Ages 17-89
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Room 3
Main
Contemporary E/D
7 spots left
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Lyrical C
12 spots left
Ages 8-13
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Lyrical E/D
10 spots left
Ages 10-19
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement
15 spots left
Ages 2-4
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Room 1
Main
Ballet D1 Recital
13 spots left
Ages 10-14
Thursday
3:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Room 1
Main
Tumble 1/2
3 spots left
Ages 6-12
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 2
Main
Kiddie Tumble
5 spots left
Ages 4-7
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet C Recital
9 spots left
Ages 9-12
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Tumble 3/4
6 spots left
Ages 7-19
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Room 2
Main
Ballet E/D2
11 spots left
Ages 11-19
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Musical Theater 2 (Levels D-E)
6 spots left
Ages 6-12
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Room 3
Main
Eximo Movement Workshop
40 spots left
Ages 7-45
Friday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Room 1
Main
Creative Movement
10 spots left
Ages 2-4
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Room 2
Main
Open Tumble
10 spots left
Ages 6-14
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Room 2
Main
Ballet/Tap
8 spots left
Ages 4-5
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Room 2
Main

Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Frozen Camp
20 spots left
Ages 2-7
Monday Tuesday
9:00 PM to 11:00 AM
Room 1
Main
Super Camp
20 spots left
Ages 2-7
Monday Tuesday
9:00 PM to 11:00 AM
Room 1
Main
Music Video Dance Camp (Hip Hop)
25 spots left
Ages 6-15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Room 2
Main
Summer Intensive Week 1
40 spots left
Ages 7-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Summer Intensive Week 2
40 spots left
Ages 7-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main
Summer Intensive Week 3
40 spots left
Ages 7-20
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Room 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com