Name
Days
Location
Novice Acro/Dance Contortion/Flexibility
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Upstairs DDE North
Novice Acro/Dance Contortion/Flexibility
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Upstairs DDE North
Novice Acro/Dance Contortion/Flexibility
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Upstairs DDE North
Novice Acro/Dance Contortion/Flexibility
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Upstairs DDE North
Novice Acro/Dance Contortion/Flexibility
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Upstairs DDE North
Novice Acro/Dance Contortion/Flexibility
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Upstairs DDE North

2021 Fall Season

Name
Days
Location
Primary Gold
Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
DDE Main
TuTu Cute
Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
DDE Main
Move with Me
Creative Movement/Pre-Ballet/Dance/Sing/Tumble
Wednesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
DDE Main
Teeny Tumble-Gym
Tumbling/Bar/Beam
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
DDE Main
Primary Acro/Tumble
Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
DDE Main
Tutu Cute
Ballet/Tap/Tumble/Creative Movement
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
DDE Main
Bouncing Babies
Gross Motor Skills/Music/Colors/Sounds/Developmental Milestones/Free Play
Friday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
DDE Main
Move with Me
Creative Movement/Pre-Ballet/Dance/Sing/Tumble
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
DDE Main
TuTu Cute
Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
DDE Main
Primary Dance
Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
DDE Main
TuTu Cute/Kinder
Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
DDE Main
Primary Kick it up Hip Hop and Tumble
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
DDE Main
Primary Little Gem/Pearl Ballet Technique
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Little Gem/Pearl Tap
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Little Gem/Pearl Lyrical Contemporary
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Jazz
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Little Gem/Pearl Jazz
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Lyrical Contemporary
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Little Gem/Pearl Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Boys Only Hip Hop & Tricks
Boys only Hip Hop and tricks! This class will be filled imagination, movement, self expression! Can’t wait to see the guys in action!
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Pearl/Gems Novice Platinum/Teen DF
Turns/Leaps/Flexibility
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Little Gem/Pearl Dance Force
Turns/Leaps/Flexibility/Choreography
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Novice/Platinum Teen Ballet Technique
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Jazz/Tap Combo
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Open Studio Solo/Duo/Trio Rehearsal
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Primary Little Gem/Pearl Ballet Technique
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Downstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Ballet Technique
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Dance Force Solo/Duo/Trio Rehearsal
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Dance Force Production
Saturday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com