2019-2020 Fall Season

Name
Days
Location
Diamonds Dance Force
Turns/Leaps/Flexibility-Primary Platinum
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Diamonds Contemporary
Contemporary
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Primary Gold
Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Contemporary
Novice Platinum/Teen Troupe
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Acro/Tumble 10yrs & up
10 years & up
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Platinum/Teen Dance Force
Turns/Leaps/Flexibility/Conditioning
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Lyrical/Jazz
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Ballet Technique ( Dance Force)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Adult Cardio Dance
Barre/Jazz/Conditioning- Mom Class
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Primary Platinum
Lyrical/Tap/Jazz
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Nov platinum/Teen Troupe Commercial Hip Hop
*******INVITATION ONLY*****
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Diamond Stars Dance Force Hip Hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Novice Platinum/Teen Ballet
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Downstairs
DDE North
Novice Combo
Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Hip Hop/Novice
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Primary Platinum Ballet
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Upstairs
DDE North
Primary Platinum Hip Hop
Dance Force Choreography
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Dance Force Solo/Duo Rehearsal
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Dance Force Production Rehearsal
Saturday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Upstairs
DDE North
Theater Kids
Improv/Acting/Performance-All Ages
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Primary Gold
Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Primary Silver
Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Kick it Up Hip Hop & Tumble
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Bouncing Babies
Creative Movement
Dance/Tumble
Tuesday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Main
TuTu Cute
Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Primary Acro/Tumble
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tumble Tot Hip Hop
Hip Hop/Tumble/Creative Movement
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Adult Tap
Mom Class
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
TuTu Cute
Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Friday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Move With Me
Creative Movement
Dance/Tumble
15mths-3 years
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:30 AM
Main
TuTu Cute
Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Primary Silver
Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Main
TuTu Cute/Kinder
Ballet/Tap/Tumble
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Main
Teeny Tumble-Gym
Tumbling/Bar/Beam
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com