2019-2020 Season

Location Name Class Days
Studio 2
Ballet 1
Madeline Swartz

Ages 8-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Ballet Technique 3/4
Hunter McCadden

Ages 13-18
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Contemporary 4
Hunter McCadden

Ages 13-18
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Creative Movement
Madeline Swartz

Ages 2-4
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Beginner Ballet/Tap (Mon)
Bethany VanSickle

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Jazz 4
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Advanced Pointe
Bethany VanSickle

Ages 14-18
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Contemporary 3
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Beginner Combo (Tues Morning)
Alice Mount

Ages 3-6
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Beginner Combo (Tues 5pm)
Alice Mount

Ages 3-6
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Beginner Jazz/Tap
Madeline Swartz
This class is full

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Beginner Combo (Tues 6pm)
Madeline Swartz

Ages 3-6
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Jazz 1
Alice Mount
This class is full

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Tap 1
Madeline Swartz

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Technique 3
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Hip Hop Technique 3/4
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Beginner Combo (Wed)
Alice Mount

Ages 3-6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Beginner Hip Hop (Wed)
Krista Fishel - Staff
This class is full

Ages 4-7
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Beginner Ballet/Tap (Wed)
Madeline Swartz

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Technique 4
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Ballet 3
Bethany VanSickle

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Hip Hop 4
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Ballet 4
Bethany VanSickle

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Jazz 3
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Hip Hop 3
Alice Mount

Ages 13-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Tap 4
Kait Filipelli

Ages 13-18
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Acting/Stage Presence (Thur)
Kait Filipelli

Ages 8-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Jazz 2
Alice Mount

Ages 10-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Tap 2
Kait Filipelli

Ages 10-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 1
Ballet 2
Alice Mount
This class is full

Ages 10-18
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Beginner Combo (Sat)
Madeline Swartz

Ages 3-6
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Studio 2
Beginner Hip Hop (Sat)
Madeline Swartz

Ages 4-7
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Beginner Ballet/Jazz
Alice Mount
This class is full

Ages 5-7
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Contemporary 2
Hunter McCadden

Ages 8-18
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Acro 2
Hunter McCadden

Ages 8-18
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Strength/Conditioning (5pm)
Michelle Willett
This class is full

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Tumbling 3/4
Michelle Willett
This class is full

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Tumbling 1/2
Michelle Willett

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Strength/Conditioning (8pm)
Michelle Willett
This class is full

Ages 8-18
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Hip Hop 1 (Wed 5pm)
Avery Volz - Staff

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Hip Hop 2
Odin Jones

Ages 8-18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Hip Hop 1 (Wed 7pm)
Odin Jones

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Hip Hop 1A
Odin Jones

Ages 13-18
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Beginner Tumbling
Hunter McCadden

Ages 5-7
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Acro 1
Hunter McCadden

Ages 8-18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Acro 3/4
Hunter McCadden

Ages 13-18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18
Annex
Modern 3/4
Hunter McCadden

Ages 13-18
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to Jun 18


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com