2020/2021 Session

Name
Days
Location
Mini Company
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Jazz Company
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Prep Jazz Company
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Prep Lyrical Company
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Lyrical Company
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Prep Hip Hop Company
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Hip Hop Company
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Sr Jazz Company
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet III
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Sr Lyrical Company
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Sr Hip Hop Company
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg/Int Pointe
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B
Main
PreBallet I A
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Main
PreBallet II A
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
PreBallet II B
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Main
KinderCombo A
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Boys Hip Hop I
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique I
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique II
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet IV
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap III
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv. Pointe
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult Tap
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance with Me
Wednesday
9:15 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet I A
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet II A
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Lyrical I A
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Lyrical II A
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop I A
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop II A
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz III
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz IV
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical III
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Lyrical IV
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Mini Ignited Hip Hop
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Main
KinderCombo B
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Boys Hip Hop II
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap IV
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop III
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Conditioning IV
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Conditioning III
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Leaps & Turns IV
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Leaps & Turns III
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop IV
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet I B
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap II B
Friday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet II B
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Lyrical I B
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Lyrical II B
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop I B
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop II B
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
PreBallet I B
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio A
Main
PreBallet II C
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Main
KinderCombo C
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Pre Pointe
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com