2020/2021 Session

Name
Days
Location
Mini Company
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Jazz Company
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Prep Jazz Company
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Prep Lyrical Company
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Lyrical Company
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop II A
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Hip Hop Company
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Sr Jazz Company
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet III
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Sr Lyrical Company
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Sr Hip Hop Company
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg/Int Pointe
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B
Main
PreBallet I A
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Main
PreBallet II A
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
PreBallet II B
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Main
PreBallet III B
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
KinderCombo A
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Boys Hip Hop I
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique I
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique II
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet IV
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap III
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Jazz
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv. Pointe
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Dance with Me
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet I A
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet II A
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Lyrical I A
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Lyrical II A
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop I A
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop II A
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz III
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz IV
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Lyrical III
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Lyrical IV
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
KinderCombo B
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Boys Hip Hop II
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap IV
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop III
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Conditioning IV
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Conditioning III
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Leaps & Turns IV
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Leaps & Turns III
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop IV
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet I B
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tap II B
Friday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet II B
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Lyrical I B
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Lyrical II B
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop I B
Friday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop II B
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
PreBallet I B
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio A
Main
PreBallet II C
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Main
KinderCombo C
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Pre Pointe
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main

Summer 2021

Name
Days
Location
PreBallet I/II A
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
KinderCombo A
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Tap/Ballet I
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap/Ballet II
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Lyrical I
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Lyrical II
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet III
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop II
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Int. Jazz
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Technique A
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Main
Beg/Int Pointe
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical IV
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop IV
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Pointe Class
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance With Me!
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Tap IV
Wednesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap III
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique B
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
Main
KinderCombo B
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
Main
PreBallet I/II B
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Ballet IV
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop I
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Lyrical III
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Boys Hip Hop I/II
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Main
Adv. Pointe
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz III
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Int. Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop III
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Technique C
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Conditioning III
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Conditioning IV
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Leaps & Turns III
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Leaps & Turns IV
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz IV
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Choreography 101
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mini/Prep Intensive - JULY
Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Christmas in July Camp
*50 registration fee to hold your spot. The remainder is charged the week before your camp.

Monday- Elf
Tuesday- Christmas Sock Day
Wednesday- Gift Wrap Day
Thursday- Grinch Day
Friday- Pajama Day
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Colors Camp
*50 registration fee to hold your spot. The remainder is charged the week before your camp.

Monday- Black and White
Tuesday- Yellow and Red makes Orange
Wednesday- Purple
Thursday- Yellow and Green makes Blue
Friday- Rainbow
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Dance through Disney Camp
*50 registration fee to hold your spot. The remainder is charged the week before your camp.

Monday- Epcot
Tuesday- Hollywood Studios
Wednesday- Character Meet and Greet
Thursday- Animal Kingdom
Friday- Magic Kingdom
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
On the Farm Camp
*50 registration fee to hold your spot. The remainder is charged the week before your camp.

Monday- Pig
Tuesday- Cow
Wednesday- Duck
Thursday- Horse
Friday- Sheep
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Princess Dance Camp
*50 registration fee to hold your spot. The remainder is charged the week before your camp.

Monday- Belle
Tuesday- Ariel
Wednesday- Elsa and Anna
Thursday- Tiana
Friday- Moana
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Summer Olympics Camp
*50 registration fee to hold your spot. The remainder is charged the week before your camp.

Monday- Gymnastics
Tuesday- Swimming
Wednesday- Track and Field
Thursday- Golf
Friday- Soccer
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Company Intensive
Saturday
9:00 AM to 4:30 PM
Studio B
Main
PreBallet I/II C
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio A
Main
KinderCombo C
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Open Ballet
Saturday
10:00 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com