Fall 2020

Name
Days
Location
Petitie Team Ballet
Petite Team Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Petite Team Hip Hop
Petite Team Hip Hop
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Petite Team Tap
Petite Team Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Petite Team Jazz
Petite Team Jazz
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Teen Lyrical
Teen Lyrical
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Teen Ballet
Teen Ballet
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Main
Teen Hip Hop
Teen Hip Hop
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Teen Jazz
Teen Jazz
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Teen Tap
Teen Tap
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Junior Team Competition
Junior Team Competition Class
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tada Tappers
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Main
Senior Team 1 Competition Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Senior Team 1 Competition Jazz
Senior Team Competition Jazz
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Junior Team Hip Hop
Junior Team Hip Hop
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Junior Team Ballet
Junior Team Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Junior Team Jazz
Junior Team Jazz
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Junior Team Tap
Junior Team Tap
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Junior Team Lyrical
Junior Tam Lyrical
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Senior Team 2 Competition Tap
Senior Team Tap Competition
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Senior Team 2 Competition Jazz
Senior Team Competition Jazz
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Main
Senior Team Lyrical
Senior Team Lyrical
Thursday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Main
Primary Dance Ballet
Primary Dance Ballet
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Primary Dance Hip Hop
Primary Dance Hip Hop
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Primary Dance Tap
Primary Dance Tap
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Primary Dance Jazz
Primary Jazz
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Kinderdance
Kinderdance
Saturday
9:55 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
Basic Dance
Basic Dance
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 1 Ballet
Senior Team Tap
Saturday
12:15 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 1 Jazz
Senior Team Jazz
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:15 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 1 Tap
Senior Team Ballet
Saturday
1:15 PM to 1:45 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 1 Hip Hop
Senior Team Hip Hop
Saturday
1:45 PM to 2:15 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 2 Tap
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 2 Jazz
Saturday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 2 Ballet
Saturday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Main
Senior Team Recital 2 Hip Hop
Saturday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Main

Theatre Fall 2020

Name
Days
Location
Theatre/ Writers Workshop Fall 2020
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com