Fall Level II-V 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet II
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Ballet III
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Ballet IV
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Jazz II
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Jazz III
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Pointe I
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Acro III/IV
Must have Acro II Prereq and side aerial or back handspring to be in class.
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Lyrical II
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Lyrical III
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Stretch & Conditioning IV/V
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Turns & Leaps II/III
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Acro II
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Ballet V
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Hip Hop II/III
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Modern IV
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Hip Hop IV
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Pointe II
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Modern V
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Hip Hop V
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Tap IV/V
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Musical Theatre
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Turns & Leaps IV
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Turns & Leaps V
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Contemporary V
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Jazz IV
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Tap II/III
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Contemporary IV
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Jazz V
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
North Campus
Stretch & Conditioning II/III
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Ballet II A
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
South Campus
Ballet II B
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Ballet III
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Turns & Leaps II A
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Turns & Leaps II B
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Turns & Leaps III
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Jazz II A
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Jazz II B
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Jazz III
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Musical Theatre I
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
South Campus
Musical Theatre II/III
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Musical Theatre IV/V
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Jazz VA
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Jazz VB
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Turns & Leaps V
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Lyrical II
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Tap II/III
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Lyrical III
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Turns & Leaps IV
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Contemporary IV A
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Contemporary IVB
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Acro II
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Acro III/IV
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Stretch & Conditioning IV/V
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Ballet IV
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Pointe I
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Modern IV/V
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Ballet V
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Hip Hop IV
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Pointe II
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Jazz IV B
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Contemporary V
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Hip Hop V A (8th/9th Grade)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Hip Hop V B (10th/11th/12th grade)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Mommy & Me
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio A
South Campus
Hip Hop II
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Hip Hop III
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Stretch & Conditioning II/III
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Acro II
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Stretch & Conditioning IV/V
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Tap IV/V
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Jazz IV A
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus

Preschool Class 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
PreBallet/Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
North Campus
PreBallet/Tap
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
South Campus
PreBallet/Tap
Tuesday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
South Campus
PreBallet/Tap
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
South Campus
PreBallet/Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
South Campus
PreBallet/Tap
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
South Campus

Level I Classes 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap I
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio B
North Campus
Acro I
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Ballet/Jazz I
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio C
North Campus
Ballet/Hip Hop I
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
North Campus
Ballet/Tap I
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Hip Hop I
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Ballet/Hip Hop I
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
South Campus
Acro I
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
South Campus
Acro I
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
South Campus
Ballet/Hip Hop I
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Ballet/Hip Hop I
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
South Campus
Acro I
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
South Campus
Ballet/Jazz I
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
South Campus


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com