Schedule B - Lindenwood
Opal/Onyx Technique
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Ballet
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Contemporary Ballet
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Combo
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Technique
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Open Level Stretch Diamond+
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sparklers (Ages 2-3)
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Tap
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Opal Ballet
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver/Gold Acro & Tumbling
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Tap
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Contemporary Ballet
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Technique
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Open Level Acro Diamond+
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Pearl Tap/Jazz/Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Combo
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Contemporary Ballet
Monday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Technique
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Legs 12+
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Ballet
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Ballet
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:15 PM
8:00 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Tap
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Ballet
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:30 PM
8:15 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Scorpion & Balance
Monday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Ballet
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Opal Combo
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Flexibility & Conditioning
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Conditioning & Flexibility
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Pearl Tap/Jazz/Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sparklers
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Technique
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Technique
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Tumbling
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Opal Ballet
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum/Sapphire Ballroom
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Rhinestones 1&2
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Ballroom
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Technique
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Ballet
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Technique
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver/Gold/Diamond Acro
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond/Opal Ballroom
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Pointe I
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:20 PM
6:45 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Acro/Tumbling
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Tap
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Pointe II
Tuesday
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
7:20 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Combo
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Opal/Onyx Technique
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Technique
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Acro/Tumbling
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Ballet & Pointe
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
8:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sparklers & Rhinestones Acro/Ballet/Tap
Wednesday
9:45 AM to 11:00 AM
9:45 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Flexibility & Conditioning
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Flexibility & Conditioning
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Flexibility & Conditioning
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Flexibility & Conditioning
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Ballet
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Musical Theater
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Rhinestones 1&2 Combo
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Flexibility & Conditioning
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Tap
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sparklers (Age 2-3)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Rhinestones 2
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Musical Theater
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Opal Tap
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Stretch
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond/Opal/Onyx Musical Theater
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 6
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Open Level Acro Diamond+
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Technique
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum/Sapphire Musical Theater
Wednesday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Technique
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Pre Pointe
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond/Opal Hip Hop
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Tap
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Ballet
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Technique
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver/Gold Flexibility & Conditioning
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Hip Hop
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Ballet
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold/Diamond Stretch
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Opal Technique
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Ballet
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Stretch
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Hip Hop
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver Technique
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Open Level Acro Platinum+
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Technique
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Gold Ballet
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 5
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Ballet
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
7:15 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Combo
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Hip Hop
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Stretch
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Sapphire Combo
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx Hip Hop
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum Technique
Thursday
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
8:45 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver/Gold Ballet
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 PM
9:00 AM to 9:45 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond/Opal/Onyx/Platinum/Sapphire Conditioning
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
9:45 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver/Gold Acro
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond/Opal Ballet
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Onyx/Platinum/Sapphire Technique
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 7
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Open Level Acro Diamond+
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 3
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Silver/Gold Technique
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
10:45 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Diamond/Opal Technique
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 2
Premier Dance
Premier Dance
Platinum/Sapphire Ballet
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
11:45 AM to 12:45 PM
Studio 4
Premier Dance
Premier Dance