Fall 2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Ballet 7-9
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 3-4
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Bright Light company
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Sunnies Company
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Int Ballet 9-11
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap Tech 12+
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz Tech 12+
Monday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Tap 9-11
Monday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-6
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Lyrical 7+
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Tap 7-9
Tuesday
5:25 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio B
Main
Twinklelights company
Tuesday
5:25 PM to 6:25 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip hop tech
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Mini Strobes Company
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Starlights company
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap 2.5-3
Wednesday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 3-4
Wednesday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet 7-9
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap 3-4
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro 5-6
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Eclipse
Wednesday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro 7-10
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Modern 8+
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop 10-12
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Acro 11+
Wednesday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio A
Main
Hip Hop 5-6
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Streetlights Company
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Boys Hip Hop 5+
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio B
Main
Tap Tech
Thursday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 12+
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop 7-9
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz/Tap 13+
Thursday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio B
Main
Strobe Lights company
Thursday
7:35 PM to 8:35 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro 7-10
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Jazz Tech 7-11
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Itty Bittys company
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Musical Theatre 12+
Friday
5:20 PM to 6:20 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet 12+
Friday
6:20 PM to 7:20 PM
Studio B
Main
Musical theatre 6-11
Friday
6:25 PM to 7:25 PM
Studio A
Main
Pointe
Friday
7:20 PM to 8:05 PM
Studio B
Main
Moonlights
Friday
8:05 PM to 9:05 PM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 3-4
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio B
Main
Ballet/Tap 5-6
Saturday
10:40 AM to 11:40 AM
Studio B
Main
Hip Hop 5-8
Saturday
11:50 AM to 12:50 PM
Studio B
Main
Jazz/Tap 7-9
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Prepointe
Saturday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio B
Main
stretch and conditioning
This class strictly works on stretching and becoming more flexible as well as conditioning to be able to maximize your endurance. Its a great class for dancers as well as sport players.
Saturday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio B
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com