2018-2019 School-Year Classes

Location Name Class Days
Studio B
Monday 3:30-4:00pm Age 3-5 Hippy Hop (Pre-Hip Hop)
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Monday 4:00-5:30pm Age 7-9 Rockstars
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Monday 4:00-5:30pm Petite Team *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Monday 4:00-5:30pm Tiny Team *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Monday 5:30-6:30pm Age 5-6 Rising Stars
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Monday 5:30-6:30pm Age 5-8 Intermediate/Advanced Tumble *Placement Required*
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Monday 5:30-6:45pm Youth Sparkle Squad Performance Team *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Monday 6:30-7:30pm Age 10+ Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Monday 6:30-7:30pm Age 8+ Intermediate/Advanced Tumble *Placement Required*
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Monday 6:45-7:30pm Age 6-9 Hip Hop
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Monday 7:30-8:15pm Age 10+ Hip Hop
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Monday 7:30-8:30pm Preteen Sparkle Squad Performance Team *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Tuesday 3:30-4:00pm Age 2 Tutu Tots *NON-RECITAL*
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Feb 5 to Jun 15
Studio A
Tuesday 4:00-5:00pm Age 5-6 Rising Stars
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Tuesday 4:00-5:30pm Junior Team Rehearsal *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Tuesday 5:00-5:45pm - Mini (Age 4-6) Cheer & Poms
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Tuesday 5:00-6:00pm Age 3-4 Rising Stars
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Tuesday 5:30-7:00pm Tween Team Rehearsal *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Tuesday 5:45-6:30pm - Youth (Age 7-10) Cheer & Poms
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Tuesday 6:30-7:15pm Age 6-9 Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Tuesday 7:00-8:30pm Age 7-9 Rockstars
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Tuesday 7:00-8:30pm Teen Team Rehearsal *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Tuesday 7:15-8:00pm Age 10+ Hip Hop
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Tuesday 8:00-8:45pm TEAM Hip Hop Age 10+ *non-compete*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Wednesday 4:00-5:00pm Age 4-6 Rising Stars
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Wednesday 4:15-5:00pm Petite Team Ballet *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Wednesday 4:30-6:00pm Team Intermediate/Advanced EARLY Ballet *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Wednesday 5:00-5:45pm Tap 3 *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Wednesday 6:00-6:45pm Pre-Pointe *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
*Age 10+ who are interested in taking pointe when ready. Int/Adv ballet class is mandatory to take pre-pointe class* Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Wednesday 6:00-6:45pm Tap 4/5 *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Wednesday 6:15-7:00pm Age 6-9 Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Wednesday 6:45-8:15pm Senior Team Rehearsal *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Wednesday 6:45-8:15pm Team Intermediate/Advanced LATER Ballet *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Wednesday 7:00-8:00 Age 10+ Super Stars Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Thursday 3:00-4:00pm Age 3-5 Rising Stars
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Thursday 3:30-4:30pm Age 5-8 Beginner/Intermediate Tumble
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Thursday 3:45-4:30pm Junior Team Ballet *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Thursday 4:00-4:30pm Age 2 Tutu Tots
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Thursday 4:30-5:15pm Age 3-5 Beginner Tumble
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Thursday 4:30-5:15pm Tap 2 *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Thursday 5:15-6:00pm Junior Team Jazz Technique *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Thursday 5:15-6:15 Age 3-4 Rising Stars
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Thursday 5:15-6:15pm Age 4-6 Beginner/Intermediate Tumble
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio C (Suite P)
Thursday 6:00-7:15pm Tween/Teen/Senior Team Jazz Technique *PLACEMENT REQUIRED*
Team Member's correct tuition will be input in the system and calculated manually after all team members classes are registered for.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio B
Thursday 6:15-7:15 Age 5-6 Rising Stars
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Thursday 6:15-7:15pm Age 6-9 Beginner/Intermediate Tumble
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Thursday 7:15-8:15pm Age 8+ Advanced/Elite Tumble *Placement Required*
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Friday 4:00-5:30pm Age 7-9 Rockstars
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio B
Friday 5:30-6:15pm Age 6-9 Hip Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 15
Studio A
Friday 5:30-6:30pm Age 4-6 Rising Stars
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 10 to Jun 15
Studio A
Saturday 9:00-10:00am Age 4-6 Rising Stars
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Sep 10 to Jun 15

Daddy Daughter Dance - Recital 2019

Location Name Class Days
Studio A
Daddy Daughter Dance - Recital 2019 - Ages 3-10 (Friday 6pm Show)
*DADDY DAUGHTER DANCE WILL PERFORM IN THE FRIDAY 6PM SHOW* $30 per couple - $10 for each additional child in the same family dancing with the same "dad" (use code DADDYDANCE2 for the second child at checkout) Must attend 2 of the 3 practices AND stage rehearsal. Practices at the studio: - Sunday, May 19th 2:00-3:00pm - Sunday, June 2nd 2:00-3:00pm - Saturday, June 8th 11am-12pm Stage Rehearsal at the High Point Theatre: Thursday, June 13th 7:00-7:15pm Men - wear a white dress shirt and black pants and shoes Dancers - wear a "party dress" with your tights and pink ballet shoes *If you aren't in the Friday 6pm show already, you will need tickets to attend. The Friday 6pm show is our "competitive and performance team showcase" and your young dancer will love seeing some of our more advanced routines! Dancer and dads (that are not already in the Friday show) will watch from the audience and then head backstage at intermission. The Daddy Daughter dance will be the first routine in Act 2! After that, you are free to head back to your seats to watch the rest of the show or leave. It will be a memory you definitely don't want to miss!
Sunday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
May 19 to Jun 16

2019-2020 Competitive & Performance Team Auditions

Location Name Class Days
Studio A
MAKEUP Competitive Team Tryouts (Age 5+) July 26, 2019 at 6pm
This holds your spot at our 2019-2020 competitive team MAKEUP AUDITION DATE on Friday, July 26, 2019! Ages 5+ from 6pm until...
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 26 to Jul 26
Studio A
Competitive Team Tryouts Age 5-9 - June 22, 2019
This holds your spot at our 2019-2020 competitive team tryouts on Saturday, June 22, 2019! Ages 5-9 – 10:00-11:30am *new students age 5-9 or previous teammates on our tiny & petite teams* Ages 10+ – 12:30pm-3:00pm *new students age 10+ or previous teammates on our performance teams, junior, tween, teen or senior teams*
Saturday
10:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Jun 22 to Jun 22
Studio A
Competitive Team Tryouts Age 10+ - June 22, 2019
This holds your spot at our 2019-2020 competitive team tryouts on Saturday, June 22, 2019! Ages 5-9 – 10:00-11:30am *new students age 5-9 or previous teammates on our tiny & petite teams* Ages 10+ – 12:30pm-3:00pm *new students age 10+ or previous teammates on our performance teams, junior, tween, teen or senior teams*
Saturday
12:30 PM to 3:00 PM
Jun 22 to Jun 22

2019 Summer Clinics, Intensives & Bootcamps

Location Name Class Days
Studio A
3-DAY BALLET INTENSIVE - August 12, 13, 14 - 4:00-5:00 - Age 7-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 12 to Aug 14
Studio A
3-DAY TAP INTENSIVE - June 24, 25, 26 - 4:00-4:45 - Age 7-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jun 24 to Jun 26
Studio A
3-DAY LEAPS, TRICKS, TURNS INTENSIVE - June 24, 25, 26 - 4:45-5:45 - Age 7-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Jun 24 to Jun 26
Studio A
3-DAY LEAPS, TRICKS, TURNS INTENSIVE - August 12, 13, 14 - 5:00-5:45 - Age 7-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 12 to Aug 14
Studio A
3-DAY BALLET INTENSIVE - August 12, 13, 14 - 5:45-6:45 - Age 12+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 12 to Aug 14
Studio A
3-DAY TAP INTENSIVE - June 24, 25, 26 - 5:45-6:30 - Age 12+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Jun 24 to Jun 26
Studio A
3-DAY LEAPS, TRICKS, TURNS INTENSIVE - June 24, 25, 26 - 6:30-7:30 - Age 12+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Jun 24 to Jun 26
Studio A
3-DAY LEAPS, TRICKS, TURNS INTENSIVE - August 12, 13, 14 - 6:45-7:30 - Age 12+
Monday Tuesday Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 12 to Aug 14
Studio A
WEEK-LONG CHEER CLINIC - July 22-26 - 9-11am - Age 4-10
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Jul 22 to Jul 26
Studio A
SUMMER DANCE BOOTCAMP - August 5-9 - 2:00-4:00 - Age 5-9 (Tiny & Petite Team Members - age is just a guideline)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
2:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 9
Studio A
SUMMER DANCE BOOTCAMP - August 5-9 - 4:00-8:00 - Age 10+ (Performance, Junior, Tween, Teen or Senior Team Members - age is just a guideline)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
4:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 5 to Sep 9

2019 Morning (Themed) Summer Camps

Location Name Class Days
BOW BOW DANCE CAMP - July 8-12 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 8 to Jul 12
FAIRY FROLIC DANCE CAMP - Aug 19-23 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 19 to Aug 23
FANCY DANCEY TEA PARTY - Aug 12-16 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 12 to Aug 16
MAGICAL UNICORN DANCE CAMP - July 29-Aug 2 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 29 to Aug 2
MERMAID MEDLEYS DANCE CAMP - June 24-28 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jun 24 to Jun 28
PRINCESS ACADEMY DANCE CAMP - July 15-19 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 15 to Jul 19

2019 Recreational Summer Classes (4 weeks)

Location Name Class Days
Studio A
Tuesday 4:00-4:30 Age 2 Tutu Tots
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Tuesday 4:30-5:30 Age 6-8 Rising Stars
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Tuesday 5:30-6:30 Age 3-5 Rising Stars
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Thursday 3:30-4:00 Age 3-5 Hippy Hop (Pre-Hip Hop)
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Thursday 4:00-4:45 Age 5-8 Beginner Tumbling
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Thursday 4:45-5:30 Age 3-5 Beginner Tumbling
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Thursday 5:30-6:15 Intermediate/Advanced Tumbling
*Must have a backbend from standing to enroll in this class*
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Thursday 6:15-7:00 Age 6-9 Hip Hop
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1
Studio A
Thursday 7:00-7:45 Age 10+ Hip Hop
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 1

2019 Team/Advanced Summer Classes (4 weeks)

Location Name Class Days
Studio C (Suite P)
Wednesday 4:00-5:00 Tiny Team & Prospective Team Members (Age 5-7)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Jul 10 to Jul 31
Studio C (Suite P)
Wednesday 5:00-6:00 Petite Team & Prospective Team Members (Age 6-9)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 10 to Jul 31
Studio C (Suite P)
Wednesday 6:00-7:00 Junior Team, Youth Performance Team & Prospective Team Members (Age 8-11)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 10 to Jul 31
Studio C (Suite P)
Wednesday 7:00-8:30 Tween, Teen, Senior Teams, Pre-Teen Performance Team & Prospective Team Members (Age 12+)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Jul 10 to Jul 31

2019 Summer Camps *NORTHERN ARTS - SUMMERFIELD LOCATION*

Location Name Class Days
FANCY DANCEY TEA PARTY - July 22-26 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7 (Summerfield)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 26
PRINCESS ACADEMY DANCE CAMP - August 5-9 - 9am-12pm - Age 3-7 (Summerfield)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 5 to Aug 9

ORYA Football Cheer Teams

Location Name Class Days
ORYA Football Cheer (Age 6-12) - Practice Time on Wednesdays TBA
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Jul 31 to Oct 31

2019-2020 NORTHERN ARTS SUMMERFIELD Classes

Location Name Class Days
Thursday 3:30-4:00pm Age 2 Ballet & Creative Movement
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 11
Thursday 4:00-4:30pm Age 5-7 Hippy Hop
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 11
Thursday 4:30-5:30pm Age 3-5 Ballet & Tap
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 11
Thursday 5:30-6:30pm Age 6-8 Ballet & Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 11
Thursday 6:30-8:00pm Age 9-12 Ballet/Tap/Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 11
Thursday 8:00-8:45pm Age 8+ Hip Hop
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 11

2019-2020 Oak Ridge School-Year Classes

Location Name Class Days
Studio B
Monday 4:00-4:30pm Age 3-5 Hippy Hop (Pre-Hip Hop)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Monday 4:00-5:30pm Age 7-9 Rockstars
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Monday 4:30-5:15pm - Age 3-5 Cheer & Poms
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Monday 5:15-6:00pm - Age 10+ Cheer & Poms
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Monday 5:30-6:30pm Age 5-6 Rising Stars
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio C (Suite P)
Monday 5:30-6:30pm Age 6-9 Intermediate/Advanced Tumble *Placement Required*
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Monday 6:00-6:45pm Age 6-9 Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Monday 6:30-7:30pm Age 11+ Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio C (Suite P)
Monday 6:30-7:30pm Age 9+ Intermediate/Advanced Tumble *Placement Required*
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Monday 6:45-7:30pm Age 10+ Intermediate Hip Hop
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Tuesday 4:00-5:00pm Age 5-6 Rising Stars
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Tuesday 5:00-6:00pm Age 3-4 Rising Stars
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Tuesday 6:00-6:30pm Age 2 Tutu Tots
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Tuesday 6:30-7:15pm Age 6-9 Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Tuesday 6:45-8:15pm Age 7-10 Rockstars
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Tuesday 7:15-8:00pm Age 10+ Advanced Hip Hop *Placement Required*
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Wednesday 4:00-5:00pm Age 3-4 Rising Stars
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Wednesday 4:15-5:00pm - Age 6-9 Cheer & Poms
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Wednesday 5:00-6:00pm Age 5-6 Rising Stars
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Wednesday 5:45-6:15pm Age 3-5 Hippy Hop (Pre-Hip Hop)
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Wednesday 6:15-7:00pm Age 6-9 Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Wednesday 7:00-7:45pm Age 6-9 Intermediate/Advanced Hip Hop *Placement Required*
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Wednesday 7:00-8:00 Age 11+ Super Stars Jazz/Tap
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Wednesday 8:00-8:45pm Age 10+ Intermediate Hip Hop
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Thursday 3:00-4:00pm Age 3-5 Rising Stars
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Thursday 3:30-4:30pm Age 5-8 Beginner/Intermediate Tumble
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Thursday 4:00-4:30pm Age 2 Tutu Tots
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Thursday 4:30-5:15pm Age 3-5 Beginner Tumble
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Thursday 5:15-6:15 Age 3-4 Rising Stars
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Thursday 5:15-6:15pm Age 4-6 Beginner/Intermediate Tumble
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Thursday 6:15-7:15 Age 5-6 Rising Stars
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Thursday 6:15-7:15pm Age 6-10 Beginner/Intermediate Tumble
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Thursday 7:15-8:15pm Age 10+ Advanced/Elite Tumble *Placement Required*
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Friday 4:00-5:30pm Age 7-10 Rockstars
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Friday 4:45-5:30pm Age 4-6 Beginner Tumble
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio B
Friday 5:30-6:15pm Age 6-9 Beginner/Intermediate Hip Hop
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20
Studio A
Friday 5:30-6:30pm Age 4-6 Rising Stars
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 20

Fall 2019 Princess Ballerinas 10-Week Semester

Location Name Class Days
Studio A
PB Tuesdays 3:15-4:00pm FALL 2019 Semester
Tuesday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Sep 10 to Nov 13
Studio A
PB Wednesdays 10:15-11:00am FALL 2019 Semester
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 10 to Nov 13
Studio B
PB Wednesdays 5:00-5:45pm FALL 2019 Semester
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Sep 10 to Nov 13


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com