Competition 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
COMPETITION ONLY Jumps and Turns
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Stretch & Technique
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Competition Only Jumps & Turns
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main

Fall/Spring 2023-2024

Name
Days
Location
Tween/Teen Ballet (Grades 4+)
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Jr. Ballet/Tap Combo (Grades 2-3)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Jr. Jazz/Hip Hop Combo (Grades 2-3)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Teen Tap (Grades 7+)
Monday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Adult Tap
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
1. Main
Move with me (Age 12m-23m)
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
1. Main
Tiny Tots (Age 2)
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio A
1. Main
Mini/Jr Lyrical (Grades K-3)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Tumble & Bop (Pre-K, ages 3-4)
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
1. Main
All Boys Hip Hop (Grade k-3)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Mini/Jr Musical Theater (Grades K-3)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Tween/Teen Contemporary (Grades 4+)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Tween/Teen Jazz (Grades 4+)
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Tween/Teen Hip Hop (Grades 4+)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Tween Tap (grades 4-6)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Move With Me
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Jazz/Hip Hop Combo Grades 2-3
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Mini/Jr. Acro K-3
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Tween/Teen Acro/Jumps & Turns
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Intro To Ballet (Pre-K Ages 3-4)
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Mini Jazz/Hip Hop Combo (Grades K-1)
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Mini Ballet/Tap Combo (Grades K-1)
Friday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Ballet/Tap Preschool (Pre-K, Ages 3-4)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
1. Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com