Competition 2022-2023

Name
Days
Location
Stretch & Technique Mon 6:15pm
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Jumps & Turns Mon. 7:00pm
Monday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Acro/Fitness Mon 7:45pm
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Stretch & Technique Tues. 6:30pm
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Acro/Fitness Tues 7:15pm
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Jumps & Turns Tues. 8:00pm
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Ballet/Ballet Barre
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main

Spring Session 2023

Name
Days
Location
Acro ll (Grade 4+)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Ballet/Tap Combo ll (Grades 2-3)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Jumps & Turns Technique (Recreational)
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Jazz/Hip Hop Combo ll Grade 2-3
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Lyrical/Contemporary (Grade 7+)
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Teenie Tappers (Age 2)
Click, clack, everybody tap! Your tot will express themselves through music and movement with their very own instruments: their feet!

Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio A
1. Main
Tiny Tutus (Age 2)
Let’s learn ballet! This class is an introductory ballet class that teaches the foundation of ballet dancing while expressing their inner artist!
Tuesday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Tumble N Bop (Pre-K)
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Boys Hip Hop (Grade K-5)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Jazz (Grade 4+)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Hip Hop (Grade 4+)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Jr. Lyrical (Grade 2-6)
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Move With Me (18m-24m)
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Musical Theater (K-3)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Tap (Grade 4+)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Acro l (K-3)
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
All Boys Tot Hop (Ages 3-4, Pre-K)
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
1. Main
Jazz/Hip Hop Combo l (Grade k-1)
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Ballet/Tap Combo l (Grade K-1)
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
1. Main
Ballet/Tap Combo (Pre-k)
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
1. Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com