Dancers must be the appropriate age to enroll in class by January 1.

Name
Days
Location
(Summer Tuesday) Hip Hop/Jazz (Ages 6-7)
Teacher: Miss Julianna
6 spots left
Ages 6 - 7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Platinum Performance

Summer 5 Week Program (July 22, 2024- August 22, 2024)

Name
Days
Location
(Summer Tuesday) Ballet (Ages 6-7)
Teacher: Miss Kati
14 spots left
Ages 6 - 7
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Ballet/Tap Combo (Ages 3-4)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
19 spots left
Ages 3 - 4.5
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Hip Hop (Ages 5-6)
Teacher: Miss Julianna
18 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Tap (Ages 6-7)
Teacher: Miss Kati
13 spots left
Ages 6 - 7
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Hip Hop/Jazz (Ages 6-7)
Teacher: Miss Julianna
6 spots left
Ages 6 - 7
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Tap (Ages 10 and up)
Teacher: Miss Kati
1 spot left
Ages 10 - 18
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Lyrical (Ages 13 & up)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
4 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Tap (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Samantha
15 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Turn Class (Ages 10-12)
Teacher: Mr Angelo
7 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Stretch & Jumps (Ages 10-12)
Teacher: Mr Angelo
7 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Lyrical (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Julianna
11 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Jazz (Ages 10-12)
Teacher: Miss Samantha
6 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Turn Class (Ages 13 & up)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
8 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Stretch & Jumps (Ages 13 & up)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
9 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Turn Class (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Julianna
16 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Contemporary (Ages 10-12)
Teacher: Mr Angelo
5 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Tuesday) Contemporary (Ages 13 & up)
Teacher: Miss Samantha
7 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) BOYS ONLY Hip Hop & Tumble (Ages 4-6)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
19 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) Lyrical (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Lindsey S
11 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) Tap/Jazz Combo (Ages 5-6)
Teacher: Miss Tricia
20 spots left
Ages 5 - 6
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:25 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) BOYS ONLY Hip Hop & Tumble (Ages 7-9)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
16 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) Hip Hop (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Lindsey S
8 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) Advanced Tumbling (ROBHS required)
Teacher: Miss Lora
8 spots left
Ages 7 - 18
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) Stretch and Jumps (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Tricia
11 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) Turn Class (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Tricia
11 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) #1 Back Handspring & Aerial Tumbling (Beginner)
Teacher: Miss Tricia
This class is full
Ages 7 - 18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) #2 Back Handspring & Aerial Tumbling (Beginner)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
16 spots left
Ages 7 - 18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Wednesday) BOYS ONLY Hip Hop & Tumble (Ages 10 and Up)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
18 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Acrobatics (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
3 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Turn Class (Ages 6-7)
Teacher: Miss Kati
15 spots left
Ages 6 - 7
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Acrobatics (Ages 6-7)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
11 spots left
Ages 6 - 7
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Jazz (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Kati
This class is full
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Hip Hop (Ages 10-12)
Teacher: Mr Angelo
2 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Acrobatics (Ages 10 and up)
Teacher: Miss Lora
This class is full
Ages 10 - 18
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Ballet (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Mr Brian
6 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Lyrical (Ages 6-7)
Teacher: Miss Samantha
13 spots left
Ages 6 - 7
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Ballet (Ages 10-12)
Teacher: Mr Brian
6 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Jazz (Ages 13 & up)
Teacher: Mr Angelo
3 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Stretch & Jumps (Ages 6-9)
Teacher: Miss Samantha
17 spots left
Ages 6 - 9
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Contemporary (Ages 8-9)
Teacher: Miss Samantha
16 spots left
Ages 8 - 9
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Ballet (Ages 13 & up)
Teacher: Mr Brian
4 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Lyrical (Ages 10-12)
Teacher: Mr Angelo
7 spots left
Ages 10 - 12
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Platinum Performance
(Summer Thursday) Hip Hop (Ages 13 & up)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
6 spots left
Ages 13 - 18
Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:45 PM
Platinum Performance

(2024-2025) Fall Schedule

Name
Days
Location
Monday 4:05 Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 3-4 (Recital B)
7 spots left
Ages 3 - 5
Monday
4:05 PM to 5:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 4:10 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Ages 5-6 (Recital A)
3 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
4:10 PM to 5:05 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 4:15 Acro Ages 7 and Up (Recital C)
7 spots left
Ages 7 - 19
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 5:10 Hip Hop & Tumble Ages 5-6 (Recital A)
4 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Monday
5:10 PM to 5:55 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 5:10 Lyrical Ages 7-9 (Recital C)
8 spots left
Ages 7 - 10
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 5:15 Hip Hop/Jazz Ages 7-9 (Recital C)
This class is full
Ages 7 - 10
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 6:15 Ballet Level 1/2 (No Recital)
6 spots left
Ages 7 - 11
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 7:15 Ballet Level 2/3 (No Recital)
7 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 8:10 Advanced Acro -ROBHS Required (No Recital) (Competition Team Only)
6 spots left
Ages 7 - 19
Monday
8:10 PM to 9:05 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 8:10 Ballet Level 2/3 (No Recital)
Teacher: Mr Brian
17 spots left
Ages 14 - 19
Monday
8:10 PM to 9:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Monday 8:15 Ballet Level 1/2 (No Recital)
16 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 4:05 Hip Hop & Tumble Ages 7-9 (Recital A)
17 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Tuesday
4:05 PM to 5:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 4:10 Hip Hop and Tumble Ages 4-6 (Recital A)
Teacher: Miss Lindsay L
17 spots left
Ages 4 - 7
Tuesday
4:10 PM to 5:05 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 5:10 Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 3-4 (Recital B)
Teacher: Miss Lindsay L
18 spots left
Ages 3 - 5
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:05 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 5:10 Hip Hop & Tumble Ages 4-6 (Recital B)
15 spots left
Ages 4 - 7
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 5:55 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 5:10 Hip Hop/Jazz Ages 7-10 (Recital C)
20 spots left
Ages 7 - 10
Tuesday
5:10 PM to 6:05 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 6:30 Ballet Level 2/3 (No Recital)
Teacher: Mr Brian
15 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 6:30 Lyrical Ages 12 and up (Recital C)
13 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:25 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 7:30 Ballet 2/3 (No Recital)
Teacher: Mr Brian
18 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 7:30 Hip Hop/Jazz Ages 12 and up (Recital C)
13 spots left
Ages 12 - 18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:25 PM
Platinum Performance
Tuesday 8:30 Ballet Level 2/3 (No Recital)
Teacher: Mr Brian
18 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 4:10 Ballet/Tap/Jazz Combo Ages 5-6 (Recital A)
14 spots left
Ages 4.5 - 7
Wednesday
4:10 PM to 5:05 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 4:15 Acro Ages 7-9 (Recital C)
18 spots left
Ages 7 - 9
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 4:15 Hip Hop/Jazz Ages 7-9 (Recital C)
This class is full
Ages 7 - 10
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 5:15 Acro Ages 10 and Up Inter/Adv -BWO Required (Recital C)
Teacher: Miss Lora
7 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 5:15 Acro Ages 9 and Up Beg/Inter (Recital C)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
13 spots left
Ages 9 - 19
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 5:15 Lyrical Ages 7-9 (Recital C)
17 spots left
Ages 7 - 10
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 6:10 Hip Hop/Jazz Ages 10 and up (Recital C)
10 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 7:15 Lyrical Ages 10 and up (Recital C)
11 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Wednesday 8:15 Tap Ages 10 and up (Recital C)
Teacher: Miss Jessica
8 spots left
Ages 10 - 18
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 4:10 Hip Hop & Tumble Ages 5-6 (Recital A)
17 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Thursday
4:10 PM to 4:55 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 4:15 Acro Ages 7-9 All Levels (Recital C)
3 spots left
Ages 7 - 10
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 4:15 Lyrical Ages 7-10 (Recital C)
6 spots left
Ages 7 - 10
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 5:00 Boys Only Hip Hop & Tumble Ages 4-6 (Recital A)
16 spots left
Ages 4 - 7
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 5:10 Hip Hop/Jazz Ages 7-10 (Recital C)
This class is full
Ages 7 - 10
Thursday
5:10 PM to 6:05 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 5:10 Tap Ages 7-10 (Recital C)
8 spots left
Ages 7 - 10
Thursday
5:10 PM to 5:55 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 6:15 Boys Only Hip Hop & Tumble Ages 7-9 (Recital B)
17 spots left
Ages 7 - 10
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 6:30 Ballet Level 1/2 (No Recital)
Teacher: Mr Brian
8 spots left
Ages 8 - 18
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 8:15 Ballet Level 2/3 (No Recital)
Teacher: Mr Brian
12 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:10 PM
Platinum Performance
Thursday 8:15 Boys Only Hip Hop & Tumble Ages 10 and up (Recital C)
17 spots left
Ages 10 - 19
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Platinum Performance
Saturday 9:00 Pre-Ballet Ages 2.5-3.5 (Recital B)
10 spots left
Ages 2.5 - 4
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Platinum Performance
Saturday 9:05 Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 3-4 (Recital B)
12 spots left
Ages 3 - 5
Saturday
9:05 AM to 10:00 AM
Platinum Performance
Saturday 9:15 Ballet Level 1 (No Recital)
9 spots left
Ages 5 - 8
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Platinum Performance
Saturday 10:15 Ballet/Tap Combo Ages 4-5 (Recital B)
14 spots left
Ages 4 - 6
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:10 AM
Platinum Performance
Saturday 11:15 Hip Hop/Jazz/Tap Combo Ages 5-6 (Recital B)
11 spots left
Ages 5 - 7
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:10 PM
Platinum Performance