Name
Days
Location
Ballet (year 1)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 Main

Fall 2020

Name
Days
Location
Acro 1
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Acro 2
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced Contemporary
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced Jazz Funk
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced Leaps & Turns
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Advanced Tap
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet (year 1)
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Ballet 1 (year 2)
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet 2 (year 1)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Ballet 2 (year 2)
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beg. Tap
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Beg/Int. Tap and Jazz Combo
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Beginning Acro
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
First Steps
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 2
Main
Int. Jazz Funk
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Int. Leaps & Turns
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 1
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 1
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 2
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 2
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Jazz 3
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Musical Theater
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre-Pointe
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Stretch & Flexibility
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Tot Ballet
Thursday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tiny Tots
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tiny Tots
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2
Main
Tiny Tots Hip Hop
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
TJT (Tap/Jazz/Tumble)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main

Spring Session

Name
Days
Location
Preschool Dance
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Youth
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Main

Summer Camps 21

Name
Days
Location
Wowza-Luauza

9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Princess Camp

9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
Movie Magic

9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Princess Camp

9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main
#Dancecampremix

9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main

Performance Group 21-22

Name
Days
Location
Performance Group 1
Anyone currently enrolled in J31 classes between 1st and 12th grade can become a member of the Performance Group. Dancers must be enrolled in a Jazz class, a Ballet class, and Performance Group class.
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:55 PM
Studio 1
Main
Performance Group 2
Anyone currently enrolled in J31 classes between 1st and 12th grade can become a member of the Performance Group. Dancers must be enrolled in a Jazz class, a Ballet class, and Performance Group class.
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:55 PM
Studio 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com