2021-2022 Season

Name
Days
Location
D Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
6 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Small Room
Main
D Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
7 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Small Room
Main
C Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Megan Bohannon
5 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Small Room
Main
D Age 6-8 Hip Hop/Jazz Combo
Megan Bohannon
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Small Room
Main
A Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
3 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Small Room
Main
D Age 12-16 Hip Hop Level 2
Megan Bohannon
8 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class. Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Large Room
Main
A Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
1 spot left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Room
Main
F Age 9-11 Hip Hop Level 1
Megan Bohannon
6 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 2 Toddler and Me
Anna Rast
4 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Small Room
Main
B Age 4-5 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Anna Rast
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Small Room
Main
B Age 3-4 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Anna Rast
3 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 2 Toddler and Me
Anna Rast
1 spot left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Small Room
Main
B Age 12-16 Ballet Level 2
Nicole Dadivas
9 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class. Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Large Room
Main
A Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Emma Rains Crow
2 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Small Room
Main
A Age 12-16 Tap Level 2
Emma Rains Crow
9 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class. Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Small Room
Main
E Age 10-14 Jazz Contemporary Level 1/2
Fallon Fristoe
9 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Large Room
Main
B Age 6-8 Ballet/Tap Combo
Emma Rains Crow
2 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Small Room
Main
E Age 10-14 Modern Level 1
Fallon Fristoe
3 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
Main
F Age 8-10 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Fallon Fristoe
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Small Room
Main
A Adult Jazz
Emma Rains Crow
9 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
Main
E Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Fallon Fristoe
5 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Small Room
Main
F Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Fallon Fristoe
7 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Small Room
Main
C Age 10-15 Ballet Level 1
Nicole Dadivas
8 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Large Room
Main
C Age 4-5 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Rachel Howard
3 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Small Room
Main
E Age 6-8 Ballet/Tap Combo
Rachel Howard
1 spot left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Ballet Pointe Prep and Conditioning Level 1
Nicole Dadivas
9 spots left
Must be taking at least ONE Ballet Level 1 Class to enroll in this class.
Class will focus on preparing dancers for work in pointe shoes and growing strength thru conditioning.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Large Room
Main
D Age 9-11 Ballet Level 1
Nicole Dadivas
This class is full
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
Main
C Age 12-16 Tap Level 1
Rachel Howard
5 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Small Room
Main
B Adult Ballet
Nicole Dadivas
6 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
Main
D Age 9-11 Tap Level 1
Rachel Howard
1 spot left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Small Room
Main
F Age 7-11 Boys Hip Hop
Tiffany Hipple
2 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Small Room
Main
D Age 4-5 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Fallon Fristoe
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Small Room
Main
F Age 6-10 ACRO Level 1-STARTING OCT 7
Tiffany Hipple
10 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Acro is tumbling training for dancers and cheerleaders to learn proper technique landing on hard surfaces.
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Small Room
Main
E Age 4-5 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Fallon Fristoe
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Room
Main
B Age 9-11 Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
This class is full
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
Main
F Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Fallon Fristoe
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Small Room
Main
A Age 11-15 Hip Hop Level 1
Tiffany Hipple
9 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
Main
C Age 8-10 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Fallon Fristoe
5 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Small Room
Main
E Adult Hip Hop
Tiffany Hipple
9 spots left
Must have at least 4 registered for class to run.
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
Main
C Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
Fallon Fristoe
6 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Small Room
Main
C Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Fallon Fristoe
1 spot left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Small Room
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com