Fall 2019-Spring 2020

Name
Days
Location
Age 11-14 Jazz Level 2
Katie Collier
7 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class.
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Emma Fleming
5 spots left
Best for kids that have danced before or going into Kindergarten
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
3:15 PM to 4:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 5 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Katie Collier
2 spots left
Best for kids that have danced before or going into KindergartenMust have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-11 Tap Level 1
Emma Fleming
3 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Katie Collier
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 2 Toddler and Me
Brooklyn Cottle
3 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 3-4 Creative/Ballet Combo
Brooklyn Cottle
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-13 Modern Level 1
Estie Cowan
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 9-11 Jazz Level 1
Estie Cowan
7 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 6-8 Creative/Ballet Combo
Katie Collier
4 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 6-8 Tap Level 1
Emma Fleming
6 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 2
Katie Collier
7 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:15 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 12+ Tap Level 1
Emma Fleming
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 1
Katie Collier
5 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 4-5 Creative/Ballet Combo
Brooklyn Cottle
2 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 3-4 Creative/Ballet Combo
Brooklyn Cottle
1 spot left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Jazz Level 1
Katie Collier
6 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 6-8 Ballet/ Jazz Combo
Brooklyn Cottle
3 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Ballet Pointe Prep and Conditioning Level 1
Katie Collier
4 spots left
Must be taking at least ONE Ballet Level 1 Class to enroll in this class.
Class will focus on preparing dancers for work in pointe shoes and growing strength thru conditioning.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 8-10 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Brooklyn Cottle
This class is full
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-11 Ballet Level 1
Katie Collier
1 spot left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Adult Ballet/Jazz
Katie Collier
11 spots left
Basic and intermediate Ballet and jazz combo class for Adults.
Need 4 registered for class to continue.
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
1 spot left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
4 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-11 Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
4 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 6-8 Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
5 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 12+ Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
4 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-11 Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
3 spots left
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
Brooklyn Cottle
3 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Small Room
Main

Fall 2020-Spring 2021

Name
Days
Location
Age 11-14 Jazz Level 2
Meghan Stewart
11 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Katie Collier
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 2
Meghan Stewart
12 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 1
Meghan Stewart
12 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 8-10 Ballet/Jazz Combo
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-11 Jazz Level 1
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 3-4 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Meghan Stewart
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 2 Toddler and Me
Meghan Stewart
6 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 4-5 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Meghan Stewart
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 3
Katie Collier
11 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 11-14 Hip Hop Level 2
Brooklyn Cottle
7 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 4:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 6-10 Boys Hip Hop
Brooklyn Cottle
7 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 2
Katie Collier
12 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 9-11 Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 6-8 Hip Hop/Jazz Combo
Brooklyn Cottle
7 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-11 Tap Level 1
Alexis Ziga
9 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 6-8 Ballet/Tap Combo
Alexis Ziga
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 8-10 Ballet/Tap Combo
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 11-14 Jazz Level 1
12 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
Katie Collier
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 3
Meghan Stewart
11 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
3:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 9-14 Modern Level 1
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Modern Level 2
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Ballet Pointe Prep and Conditioning Level 1
Meghan Stewart
10 spots left
Must be taking at least ONE Ballet Level 1 or higher class to enroll in this class.
Class will focus on preparing dancers for work in pointe shoes and growing strength thru conditioning.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 6-8 Ballet/Creative Combo
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 8-10 Ballet/Creative Combo
Meghan Stewart
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
Main
H.S. Jazz Technique
Katie Collier
12 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 11-14 Ballet Level 3
Katie Collier
11 spots left
Must do trial class and have approval to sign up for this class.
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
3:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 9-11 Ballet Level 1
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Small Room
Main
H.S. Ballet Technique
Katie Collier
12 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
4:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 3-4 Ballet/Tap Combo
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 4-5 Ballet/Tap Combo
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 11-14 Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
12 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Katie Collier
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 9-11 Hip Hop Level 1
Brooklyn Cottle
9 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 11-14 Tap Level 2
Alyssa Podgornik
6 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Brooklyn Cottle
15 spots left
Basic and intermediate Hip hop class for Adults.
Need 4 registered for class to continue.
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Large Room
Main
Age 11-14 Tap Level 1
Alyssa Podgornik
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Small Room
Main
Age 4-5 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Lindsey Marx
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 3-4 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Lindsey Marx
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Small Room
Main
Age 6-8 Ballet/Jazz Combo
Lindsey Marx
8 spots left
Must have at least 3 registered for class to run.
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Small Room
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com