In-Studio Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Hip Hop I (7-9)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Jazz I (7-9)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Adult Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Jazz II/III (9-12)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro I/II (9-12)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Jazz/Hip Hop (4-6)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7)
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Strength & Dynamic Flex
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro III
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro IV
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro I (5-7)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro I (7-9)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Stretch, Strength, Turns and Leaps I/II
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Pointe/PrePointe (doctors approval required)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Contemporary III
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet IV/V
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet Conditioning (9+)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet III
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Contemporary IV/V
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Jazz III
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet I (5-7)
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Jazz IV/V
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Acro II/III
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Teen Hip Hop (12+)
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Stretch, Strength, Turns and Leaps IV/V
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Stretch, Strength, Turns and Leaps II/III
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet/Lyrical I (9-12)
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Stretch, Strength, Turns and Leaps I/II
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet II (9+)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Broadway Tap II/III
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Broadway Tap IV/V
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Musical Theater (9+)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Adult Tap
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Jazz I/II (8+)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Adult Contemporary
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet IV/V
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Hip Hop III
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet II/III
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Hip Hop IV/V
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Teen Lyrical/Contemporary (12+)
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Acro I/II (7-9)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Jazz II/III
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet I (7-9)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Lyrical I/II (9+)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Bollywood (9+)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
SSTL IV/V (9+)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Teen Jazz (12+)
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish

Virtual Classes Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Tiny Twos
Monday
3:00 PM to 3:30 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet/Tap (3-4)
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Hip Hop I (7-9)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7)
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Strength & Dynamic Flex
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Adult Hip Hop
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet/Tap (3-4)
Tuesday
3:00 PM to 3:45 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro I (9-12)
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro II (9+)
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Acro I (5-7)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Hip Hop I (5-7)
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Jazz II/III (9-12)
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Contemporary III
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet IV/V
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Choreography Class (10+)
Exploration of choreographic and improvisational structures. Learn how to pick up choreography of different styles quickly. Learn how to collaborate with a choreographer.

Part repertoire class, part experimentation with choreography and improvisation class.
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet Conditioning (9+)
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - LS
Lake Stevens
Contemporary IV/V
Thursday
7:45 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - LS
Lake Stevens
Ballet I (5-7)
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Jazz III
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Acro I (7-9)
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Jazz IV/V
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Stretch, Strength, Turns and Leaps IV/V
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Stretch, Strength, Turns and Leaps II/III
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Teen Hip Hop (12+)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Musical Theater (5-8)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Broadway Tap II/III
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Stretch, Strength, Turns and Leaps I/II
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Broadway Tap IV/V
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Musical Theater (9+)
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Adult Tap
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Jazz I/II (8+)
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Adult Contemporary
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet I (7-9)
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Adult Strength and Conditioning
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Hip Hop III
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet II/III
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Hip Hop IV/V
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Teen Lyrical/Contemporary (12+)
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet/Tap (3-4)
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Acro I/II (7-9)
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Jazz II/III
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Lyrical I/II (9+)
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Bollywood (9+)
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Ballet II (8+)
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Sno
Snohomish
Lyrical II/III
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish
Teen Jazz (12+)
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 3 - Sno
Snohomish
Adult Lyrical
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 2 - Sno
Snohomish


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com