Classes are listed by age for each of your students. Be sure to register your students BEFORE you choose your classes.

Summer Rec 2020

Name
Days
Location
5-6yrs Ballet/Jazz
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 2
Main
6+ Rec Cheer
Tuesday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 5
Main
3-4yrs Ballet/Jazz
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 2
Main
5-7yrs Fundamentals
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main Gym Black
Main
7-9yrs Power 1
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Main Gym Gray
Main
3-4yrs Fundamentals
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main Gym Purple
Main
5-7yrs Power 1
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
7-8yrs Ballet/Jazz
Tuesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 8
Main
3-6yrs Tumble/Jazz
Tuesday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Studio 5
Main
9yr+ Jazz
Tuesday
12:30 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 8
Main
4-7yrs Fundamentals
Tuesday
1:30 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 5
Main

Wk 5 July 6th-9th

Name
Days
Location
12+ Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Gym Black
Main
Level 6
Weekly Schedule
Monday -9:00am-12:00pm- Warm-up pirouette conditioning, Progression, Ballet
Tuesday- 9:00am-12:00pm- Warm-up leap conditioning,Tech/Jazz, Ballet
Wednesday- 9:00am-12:00pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Hip/hop strength
Thursday-9:00am-12:00pm -Contemp/Improv, Ballet, Progression

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level B Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday -9:00am-1:00pm- Tech/Jazz, Ballet, Progression, Comtemporary/Improv
Tuesday- 9:00am-1:00pm- Ballet Combo, Progression, Lyrical/Improv, Ballet Combo
Wednesday- 9:00am-1:00pm- Warmup/leap conditioning, Comtemporary/Improv, Progression, Hip Hop/Strength
Thursday-9:00am-1:00pm -Ballet, Mat Pilates, Tech/Jazz, Tech/Lyrical- (bring yoga mat & theraband)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio 9
Main
Level D Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday-10:00am-2:00pm-Tech/Jazz, Barre, Pointe, leap conditioning
Tuesday-10:00am-2:00pm-PBT, Ballet, Progression, Lyrical/Improv- (bring yoga mat for PBT class)
Wednesday-10:00am-2:00pm-Pregression, Tech/Jazz, Comtempoary/Improv, Hip Hop/Strength
Thursday-10:00am-2:00pm-Tech/Lyrical, Barre, Ballet combo, Mat Pilates-(bring yoga mat & theraband)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
8+ yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
8+yrs Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
8+ Aerials/Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
8+yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
5-9yrs Walkovers/Limbering
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
Main Gym White
Main
5-9yrs Walk overs/Limbering
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
Level 4
Weekly Schedule
Monday -3:00pm-5:30pm- Ballet/Jazz, Progression
Tuesday- 3:00pm-5:30pm-Ballet/Lyrical, Hip Hop/Jazz
Wednesday- 3:00pm-5:30pm-Progression/Jazz, Ballet
Thursday-3:00pm-5:30pm- Ballet/Lyrical, Hip Hop/Jazz

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 8
Main
Cheer White
Weekly Schedule
Monday -3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Pom
Tuesday- 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Stunting basics/strength
Wednesday- 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Stunting basics/strength
Thursday-3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Jumps/kicks
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Gym Purple
Main
Level 1
Weekly Schedule
Monday -3:30pm-5:30pm- Ballet, Jazz/Hip Hop
Tuesday- 3:30pm-5:30pm-Ballet, Tech/Lyrical
Wednesday- 3:30pm-5:30pm-Ballet/Lyrical, Hip Hop/Jazz
Thursday-3:30pm-5:30pm- Tech/Jazz, Ballet

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 5
Main
Level 2
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 5:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Jazz
Tuesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Warm up/Hip Hop,Tech/Lyrical
Wednesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Progression, Ballet
Thursday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tech/Jazz, Ballet

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 3
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 5:30pm- Warm up/Hip Hop, Ballet
Tuesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tech/Jazz, Ballet
Wednesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical
Thursday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Hip Hop, Progression

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level 5
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 6:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Tech/Jazz
Tuesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Warm up/Progression, Tech/Lyrical, Hip Hip/Strength
Wednesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Comtemporay/Improv,
Thursday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Jazz, Progression
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level A Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 6:30pm- Warm up pirouette conditioning, Ballet, Tech/Lyrical
Tuesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Warm up leap conditioning, Tech/Jazz, Ballet
Wednesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Warm up mat pilates, Tech/Jazz, Ballet -(bring yoga mat & theraband)
Thursday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Tech, Hip Hop, Combo
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
12+yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
8+yrs Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Gym White
Main
8+yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
5-9yrs Walk overs/Limbering
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
Cheer Purple
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Stunt basics/strength, Pom, Tumble, Tumble
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm-Poms, Jumps/Kicks, Tumble, Tumble
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Jumps/Kicks, Stunt basics/strength, Tumble, Tumble
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Pom, Stunt basics/strength, Tumble, Tumble
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 5
Main
Level 10
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Warm up/pirouette conditioning, Tech/Jazz, Ballet, Progression
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Tech/Jazz, Comtempoary/Improv
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Hip Hop, Comtemporary/Improv, Mat Pilates, Tech/Jazz-(bring yoga mat & theraband)
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Comtempoary/Improv, Tech/Lyrical, Progression
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 9
Main
Level 9
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet Barre,Combo,Tech, Hip Hop
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Contemporary, Combo, Ballet
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Tech, Jazz, Ballet
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet Barre, Ballet, Tech, Hip Hop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level C Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Combo, Combo, Ballet
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Contemporary, Ballet, Combo, Tech
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Mat Pilates, Jazz, Ballet, ballet/pointe/prepointe (bring yoga mat & theraband)
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Ballet Barre, Hip Hop, Combo
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
8+yrs Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Gym White
Main
5-9yrs Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
Level 7
Weekly Schedule
Monday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Ballet, Tech
Tuesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Ballet, Combo
Wednesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Tech, Combo
Thursday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Ballet, Tech
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level 8
Weekly Schedule
Monday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Hip Hop, Progression
Tuesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Contemp/Impro, Tech/Lyrical
Wednesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Barre, Ballet Combo, Tech/Jazz
Thursday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Tech/Lyrical, Progression, Ballet
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 4
Main
8+yrs Tucks & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main

Wk 6 July 13th-16th

Name
Days
Location
12+ Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 10:00 AM
Main Gym Black
Main
Level 10
Weekly Schedule
Monday -9:00am-1:00pm- Tech/Jazz, Ballet, Progression, Comtemporary/Improv
Tuesday- 9:00am-1:00pm- Ballet Combo, Progression, Lyrical/Improv, Ballet Combo
Wednesday- 9:00am-1:00pm- Warmup/leap conditioning, Comtemporary/Improv, Progression, Hip Hop/Strength
Thursday-9:00am-1:00pm -Ballet, Mat Pilates, Tech/Jazz, Tech/Lyrical- (bring yoga mat & theraband)

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio 9
Main
Level 7
Weekly Schedule
Monday -9:00am-12:00pm- Warm-up pirouette conditioning, Progression, Ballet
Tuesday- 9:00am-12:00pm- Warm-up leap conditioning,Tech/Jazz, Ballet
Wednesday- 9:00am-12:00pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Hip/hop strength
Thursday-9:00am-12:00pm -Contemp/Improv, Ballet, Progression

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level B- (split)
Weekly Schedule
Monday -9:00am-1:00pm- , Ballet, Warm-up pirouette conditioning, Progression, Tech/Jazz
Tuesday- 9:00am-1:00pm- Warm-up pirouette conditioning, Barre, Ballet Combo, Progression
Wednesday- 9:00am-1:00pm- Warm-up Leap conditioning, Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Tech/Jazz
Thursday-9:00am-1:00pm -Mat Pilates, Tech/Lyrical, Progression, Contemp/Improv

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level C Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday-10:00am-2:00pm-Tech/Jazz, Barre, Pointe, leap conditioning
Tuesday-10:00am-2:00pm-PBT, Ballet, Progression, Lyrical/Improv- (bring yoga mat for PBT class)
Wednesday-10:00am-2:00pm-Pregression, Tech/Jazz, Comtempoary/Improv, Hip Hop/Strength
Thursday-10:00am-2:00pm-Tech/Lyrical, Barre, Ballet combo, Mat Pilates- (bring yoga mat & theraband)
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 2:00 PM
Studio 4
Main
8+ yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
8+yrs Tucks & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:15 PM to 1:15 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
8+ Aerials/Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
8+yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:15 PM to 2:15 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
5-9yrs Walkovers/Limbering
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:45 PM to 2:45 PM
Main Gym White
Main
5-9yrs Walk overs/Limbering
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:15 PM to 3:15 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
5-9yrs Walk overs/Limbering
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
2:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
Level 4
Weekly Schedule
Monday -3:00pm-5:30pm- Ballet/Jazz, Progression
Tuesday- 3:00pm-5:30pm-Ballet/Lyrical, Hip Hop/Jazz
Wednesday- 3:00pm-5:30pm-Progression/Jazz, Ballet
Thursday-3:00pm-5:30pm- Ballet/Lyrical, Hip Hop/Jazz

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 8
Main
Cheer Silver
Weekly Schedule
Monday -3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Pom
Tuesday- 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Stunting basics/strength
Wednesday- 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Stunting basics/strength
Thursday-3:30pm-5:30pm- Tumble, Jumps/kicks
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Gym Purple
Main
Level 2
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 5:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Jazz
Tuesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Warm up/Hip Hop,Tech/Lyrical
Wednesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Progression, Ballet
Thursday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tech/Jazz, Ballet

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level 3
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 5:30pm- Warm up/Hip Hop, Ballet
Tuesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Tech/Jazz, Ballet
Wednesday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical
Thursday 3:30pm-5:30pm- Hip Hop, Progression

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level A (2)
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 6:30pm- Tech/Lyrical, Ballet, Tech/Jazz
Tuesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Warm up/Progression, Tech/Lyrical, Hip Hip/Strength
Wednesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Comtemporay/Improv,
Thursday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Jazz, Progression
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
Level A Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday 3:30pm- 6:30pm- Warm up pirouette conditioning, Ballet, Tech/Lyrical
Tuesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Warm up leap conditioning, Tech/Jazz, Ballet
Wednesday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Warm up mat pilates, Tech/Jazz, Ballet- (bring yoga mat & theraband)
Thursday 3:30pm-6:30pm- Tech, Hip Hop, Combo
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
3:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
12+yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
8+yrs Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main Gym White
Main
8+yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
5-9yrs Walk overs/Limbering
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main
Cheer Black
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Stunt basics/strength, Pom, Tumble, Tumble
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm-Poms, Jumps/Kicks, Tumble, Tumble
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Jumps/Kicks, Stunt basics/strength, Tumble, Tumble
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Pom, Stunt basics/strength, Tumble, Tumble
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 5
Main
Level 9
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet Barre,Combo,Tech, Hip Hop
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Contemporary, Combo, Ballet
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Tech, Jazz, Ballet
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet Barre, Ballet, Tech, Hip Hop
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Level B Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Warm up/pirouette conditioning, Tech/Jazz, Ballet, Progression
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Tech/Lyrical, Tech/Jazz, Comtempoary/Improv
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Hip Hop, Comtemporary/Improv, Mat Pilates, Tech/Jazz-(bring yoga mat & theraband)
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Comtempoary/Improv, Tech/Lyrical, Progression
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 9
Main
Level D Company
Weekly Schedule
Monday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Combo, Combo, Ballet
Tuesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Contemporary, Ballet, Combo, Tech
Wednesday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Mat Pilates, Jazz, Ballet, ballet/pointe/prepointe-(bring yoga mat & theraband)
Thursday-5:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Ballet Barre, Hip Hop, Combo
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
8+yrs Tucks & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main Gym White
Main
5-9yrs Aerials & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main Gym Black
Main
Level 6
Weekly Schedule
Monday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Jazz, Tech
Tuesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Tech, Ballet, Combo
Wednesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Tech, Combo
Thursday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Combo, Ballet, Tech
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Level 8
Weekly Schedule
Monday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Hip Hop, Progression
Tuesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Ballet, Contemp/Impro, Tech/Lyrical
Wednesday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Barre, Ballet Combo, Tech/Jazz
Thursday-6:30pm-9:30pm- Tech/Lyrical, Progression, Ballet
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Studio 3
Main
8+yrs Handsprings & Variations
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Main Gym Gray
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com