Fall 2020 - Outdoor, Online, and Indoor Classes

Name
Days
Location
Jazz/Hip Hop 1
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Jazz 4/5
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Contemporary 4/5
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 1
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Contemporary 2
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Acro 4/5
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 3/4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Jazz 3/4
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Contemporary 3
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 2
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Jazz/Hip Hop 2
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Adv. Hip Hop 4/5
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Rhythm Stomp 4/5
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Hip Hop 3
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts

Spring 2021 In-Person/Online

Name
Days
Location
Jazz/Hip Hop 1 - In Person
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Jazz/Hip Hop 1 - Online
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Jazz 4/5 & Performance Project - In Person
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Jazz 4/5 & Performance Project - Online
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Hip Hop 3 - Section 1 - In Person
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Hip Hop 3 - Section 1 - Online
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Contemporary 4/5 & Performance Project - In Person
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Contemporary 4/5 & Performance Project - Online
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Tap 4/5 - In Person
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Tap 4/5 - Online
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Contemporary 2 - In Person
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Contemporary 2 - Online
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Broadway Jazz 4/5 - In Person
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Broadway Jazz 4/5 - Online
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 3/4 - In Person
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 3/4 - Online
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Acro 4/5 - In Person
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Acro 4/5 - Online
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Musical Theater Jazz 3/4 - In Person
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Musical Theater Jazz 3/4 - Online
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Tap 2/3 - In Person
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Tap 2/3 - Online
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Contemporary Hip Hop 4/5 - In Person
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Contemporary Hip Hop 4/5 - Online
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Musical Theater Jazz 4/5 - In Person
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Teen Musical Theater Jazz 4/5 - Online
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 1 - In Person
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 1 - Online
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:15 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Contemporary 3 - In Person
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Contemporary 3 - Online
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 2 - In Person
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Ballet 2 - Online
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Tap 3/4 - In Person
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Tap 3/4 - Online
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Acro 3/4 - In Person
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Acro 3/4 - Online
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Int/Adv. Teen Ballet w/ Pointe - In Person
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Int/Adv. Teen Ballet w/ Pointe - Online
Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Jazz/Hip Hop 2 - In Person
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Jazz/Hip Hop 2 - Online
Friday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Hip Hop 3 - Section 2 - In Person
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Hip Hop 3 - Section 2 - Online
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Rhythm Stomp 3/4 - In Person
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Rhythm Stomp 3/4 - Online
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Green Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Adv. Hip Hop 4/5 - In Person
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts
Adv. Hip Hop 4/5 - Online
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Room
Ascendance Inner World Arts


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com