2019-2020

Location Name Class Days
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 3-4
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 4-5
Monday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Amber Lewis
This class is full

Ages 5-7
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 4-5
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (8-10 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 8-10
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Contemporary (8-12 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 8-12
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 4-5
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Tap/Jazz (8-10 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 8-10
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 3-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
This class is full

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet Technique/Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Amber Lewis
This class is full

Ages 8-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Toddler Time
Julie DeYoung

Ages 1-3
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
This class is full

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Contemporary (8-12 year olds)
Amber Lewis
This class is full

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Tap (8-12 year olds)
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Jazz (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-19
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 4-5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 5-7
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Jazz/Pom (9-14 year olds)
Julie DeYoung

Ages 9-14
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Tap (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-19
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Contemporary (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis
This class is full

Ages 12-19
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Hip Hop/Jazz Funk (5-7 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 5-7
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Hip Hop/Jazz Funk (8-12 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 8-12
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (3 & 4 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 3-5
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 5-7
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Jazz/Pom (5-8 year olds)
Camila Angulo

Ages 5-8
Sunday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Acrobatics (Beginner)
Camila Angulo

Ages 4-19
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Acrobatics (Advanced Beginner)
Camila Angulo

Ages 5-19
Sunday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Acrobatics (Intermediate)
Camila Angulo

Ages 5-19
Sunday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Sep 3 to May 30


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com