2019-2020

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-4
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 4-5
Monday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Amber Lewis
This class is full
Ages 5-7
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 4-5
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (8-10 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 8-10
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Contemporary (8-12 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 8-12
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (3 & 4 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Tap/Jazz (8-10 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 8-10
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet Technique/Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Amber Lewis
This class is full
Ages 8-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Toddler Time
Julie DeYoung
Ages 1-3
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Main
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Contemporary (8-12 year olds)
Amber Lewis
This class is full
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Tap (8-12 year olds)
Amber Lewis
Ages 8-12
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Jazz (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis
Ages 12-19
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 4-5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 5-7
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Jazz/Pom (9-14 year olds)
Julie DeYoung
Ages 9-14
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Tap (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis
Ages 12-19
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Contemporary (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis
This class is full
Ages 12-19
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop/Jazz Funk (5-7 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 5-7
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Hip Hop/Jazz Funk (8-12 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 8-12
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Acrobatics (Beginner)
Camila Angulo
Ages 4-19
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
Acrobatics (Advanced Beginner)
Camila Angulo
Ages 5-19
Sunday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Main
Acrobatics (Intermediate)
Camila Angulo
Ages 5-19
Sunday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Main

Summer 2020

Name
Days
Location
Ballet/Tap (3-5 year olds)--7/6, 7/13, 7/20, 7/27
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-5
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (5-8 year olds)--7/6, 7/13, 7/20, 7/27
Julie DeYoung
Ages 5-9
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet/Tap (3-5 year olds)--7/7, 7/14, 7/21, 7/28
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Beginner Acrobatics--7/7, 7/14, 7/21, 7/28
Camila Angulo
Ages 4-19
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Advanced Beginner/Intermediate Acrobatics--7/7, 7/14, 7/21, 7/28
Camila Angulo
Ages 5-19
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Big Bow Pop Star Camp--July 13th-16th
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 5-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Broadway Bound Musical Theater Camp (Aladdin)--August 3rd-6th
Camila Angulo
Ages 8-15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Broadway Bound Musical Theater Camp (Lion King)--June 15th-18th
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 8-15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Cheer Camp--July 27th-30th
Faith Cooney
Ages 5-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Royal Dance Camp--August 10th-13th
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Royal Dance Camp--July 6th-9th
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Royal Dance Camp--June 22nd-25th
Julie DeYoung
Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Teen/Senior Intensive--July 20th-23rd
Amber Lewis
This class is full
Ages 13-19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Main
Lightsaber Camp--August 10th-13th
Camila Angulo
Ages 5-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Lightsaber Camp--July 13th-16th
Kaitlynn Keller
Ages 5-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
12:30 PM to 3:30 PM
Main
Mini Intensive--June 22nd-25th
Amber Lewis
Ages 4-9
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Ballet Boot Camp (Giselle)--June 15th-18th
Amber Lewis
Ages 9-19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Ballet Boot Camp (La Bayadere)--August 10th-13th
Amber Lewis
Ages 9-19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Contemporary/Jazz Intensive--July 8th-10th
Amber Lewis
This class is full
Ages 9-19
Wednesday Thursday Friday
6:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Main
Junior Intensive--July 15th-18th
Amber Lewis
Ages 9-15
W 5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Th 5:00 PM-8:00 PM
F 5:00 PM-8:00 PM
Sa 10:00 AM-1:00 PM
Main

2020/2021 Competition Team Auditions

Name
Days
Location
5-8 Year Olds
Amber Lewis
Ages 5-8
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Main
9-12 Year Olds
Amber Lewis
Ages 9-12
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Main
13-15 Year Olds
Amber Lewis
Ages 13-15
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Main
16-19 Year Olds
Amber Lewis
Ages 16-19
Saturday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com