2018-2019

Location Name Class Days
Ballet/Tap (3-4 years old)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-5
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (4-5 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 4-6
Monday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (4-5 year olds)
Amber Lewis

Ages 4-6
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (8-10 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 8-11
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Jazz/Pom (High School)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 13-19
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (3-4 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-5
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (3-4 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full

Ages 3-5
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet Technique/Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Amber Lewis

Ages 10-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Toddler Time
Julie Deyoung

Ages 1-4
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Jan 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Jazz/Pom (5-7 years old)
Amber Lewis

Ages 5-8
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (8-12 years old)
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-13
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Jazz/Pom (8-10 years old)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full

Ages 8-11
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Jazz/Pom (10-12 years old)
Julie Deyoung
This class is full

Ages 10-13
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Contemporary/Lyrical
Amber Lewis

Ages 10-19
Thursday
7:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Tap (High School)
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-19
Thursday
9:00 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (3-4 years old)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 3-5
Saturday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1
Ballet/Tap (4-5 years old)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 4-6
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sep 1 to Jun 1

Summer 2019

Location Name Class Days
Ballet/Tap (3-5 year olds)--7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-5
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jul 22
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7 year olds)--7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Julie Deyoung

Ages 5-8
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jul 22
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (8-12 year olds)--7/1, 7/8, 7/15, 7/22
Julie Deyoung

Ages 8-13
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 1 to Jul 22
Toddler Time--7/2, 7/9, 7/16, 7/23
Julie Deyoung

Ages 1-3
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 2 to Jul 23
Ballet Technique--7/9, 7/16, 8/6, 8/13
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-25
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 13
Jazz Technique----7/9, 7/16, 8/6, 8/13
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-25
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 13
Contemporary--7/9, 7/16, 8/6, 8/13
Amber Lewis

Ages 10-25
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Jul 9 to Aug 13
Beginner Acrobatics--7/17, 7/24, 7/31, 8/7
Sophie Pellegrino

Ages 5-25
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Jul 17 to Aug 7
Advanced Beginner Acrobatics--7/17, 7/24, 7/31, 8/7
Sophie Pellegrino

Ages 5-25
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Jul 17 to Aug 7
Intermediate Acrobatics--7/17, 7/24, 7/31, 8/7
Sophie Pellegrino

Ages 5-25
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jul 17 to Aug 7
Royal Dance Camp--July 8th-11th
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Jul 8 to Jul 11
Royal Dance Camp--June 24th-27th
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-6
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Jun 24 to Jun 27
Big Bow Pop Star Camp--July 15th-18th
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 6-11
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Jul 15 to Jul 18
Senior Intensive--July 22nd-25th
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-25
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
10:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Jul 22 to Jul 25
Junior Intensive--July 15th-18th
Amber Lewis

Ages 7-13
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Jul 15 to Jul 18
Mini Intensive--June 24th-27th
Amber Lewis

Ages 5-8
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Jun 24 to Jun 27
Ballet Boot Camp I--June 17th-20th
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-25
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Jun 17 to Jun 20
Ballet Boot Camp II--August 19th-22nd
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-25
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
6:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Aug 19 to Aug 22

Competition Team Auditions

Location Name Class Days
Mini (5-7 year olds)--Aug 10th
Amber Lewis

Ages 5-8
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Aug 10 to Aug 10
Junior (8-12 year olds)--Aug 10th
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-13
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Aug 10 to Aug 10
Teen/Senior (12+)--Aug 10th
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-20
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Aug 10 to Aug 10

2019-2020

Location Name Class Days
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-4
Monday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 4-5
Monday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Amber Lewis

Ages 5-7
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Mini Technique
Amber Lewis

Ages 5-8
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 4-5
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (8-10 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 8-10
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Contemporary (8-12 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 8-12
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 4-5
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Tap/Jazz (8-10 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 8-10
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-4
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (5-7 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 5-7
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet Technique/Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-19
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Teen/Senior Technique/Conditioning
Amber Lewis

Ages 10-19
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Toddler Time
Julie Deyoung

Ages 1-3
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 5-7
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Contemporary (8-12 year olds)
Amber Lewis
This class is full

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Tap (8-12 year olds)
Amber Lewis

Ages 8-12
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Jazz (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-19
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 4-5
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Jazz/Pom (8-10 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 8-10
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Jazz/Pom (11-14 year olds)
Julie Deyoung

Ages 11-14
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Tap (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-19
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Contemporary (Intermediate/Advanced)
Amber Lewis

Ages 12-19
Thursday
7:30 PM to 9:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Hip Hop/Jazz Funk (5-7 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 5-7
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Hip Hop/Jazz Funk (8-12 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 8-12
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Junior Technique
Amber Lewis

Ages 7-12
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (3 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 3-4
Saturday
12:00 PM to 1:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap (4 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 4-5
Saturday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Tap/Jazz (5-7 year olds)
Kaitlynn Keller

Ages 5-7
Saturday
2:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Ballet/Jazz (8-10 year olds)

Ages 8-10
Sunday
10:00 AM to 11:00 AM
Sep 3 to May 30
Jazz/Pom (5-7 year olds)

Ages 5-8
Sunday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Acrobatics (Beginner)

Ages 5-19
Sunday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Acrobatics (Advanced Beginner)

Ages 5-19
Sunday
12:45 PM to 1:30 PM
Sep 3 to May 30
Acrobatics (Intermediate)

Ages 5-19
Sunday
1:30 PM to 2:15 PM
Sep 3 to May 30


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com