Mini Movers 2023

Name
Days
Location
Monday Petite Mini Movers
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Monday Mini Movers Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Mini Movers Acro
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Tuesday Petite Mini Movers
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Mini Movers Jazz
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Wiggle and Giggle
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Purple Studio
Main
Thursday Petite Mini Movers
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Purple Studio
Main
Thursday Mini Movers Ballet
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Mini Movers Tap
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Saturday Petite Mini Movers
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Pink Studio
Main
Saturday Mini Movers Ballet
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Pink Studio
Main

2023 6yrs+

Name
Days
Location
Junior Groovers Jazz 6yrs
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Primary Ballet 7yrs
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Junior Groovers Jazz 7yrs
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Pre-Primary Ballet 6yrs
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Intermediate Foundation Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Junior Groovers Tap
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Ladies Dance Class
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Grade 2 Ballet 9yrs
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Grade 3 Ballet 10yrs
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Junior Groovers Jazz 8yrs
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Ballet Extension 9-13yrs
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Grade 1 Ballet 8yrs
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Grade 4 Ballet 11yrs
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Grade 5 Ballet 12-13yrs
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Ballroom
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Junior Groovers Acrobatics
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Acro Pro 1
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Dynamic Dancers Acrobatics
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Grade 7 Ballet 13yrs+
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Acro Pro 2
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Ballet Extension 13yrs+
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Academy Performers Acrobatics
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Pointe & Preparation
Wednesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Discovering Repertoire Ballet
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Boys Hip Hop
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Stretch and Strength
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Academy Performers Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Dynamic Dancers Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Academy Performers Hip Hop
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Dynamic Dancers Contemporary
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Academy Performers Contemporary
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Purple Studio
Main
Dynamic Dancers Hip Hop
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Dynamic Dancers Tap
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Certificate I in Dance
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:45 PM
Pink Studio
Main
Certificate II in Dance
Friday
3:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Blue Studio
Main
Certificate III in Dance
Friday
3:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Purple Studio
Main

April Camp Creative

Name
Days
Location
Full Week

9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Monday

9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Thursday

9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Tuesday

9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Wednesday

9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main
Friday
Monday
9:00 AM to 3:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com