2021 CLASSES

Name
Days
Location
ACRO PRIMARY MONDAY 4PM
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY MONDAY 4PM
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JAZZ/BALLET MONDAY 4PM
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 BALLET MONDAY 4.30PM
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER MONDAY 4.30PM
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 JAZZ/HIP HOP MONDAY 5PM
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PRIMARY MONDAY 5.15PM
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
PRIMARY MUSICAL THEATRE 5.30PM
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 4-6 JAZZ/HIP HOP MONDAY 6PM
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
PRIMARY TAP MONDAY 6PM
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER/SENIOR TAP MODAY 6.30PM
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 4-6 LYRICAL/CONT MONDAY 6.45PM
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
HIGH SCHOOL ACRO MONDAY 7.15PM
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY FAIRY BALLET TUESDAY 9.30AM
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JUMPING JAZZ TUESDAY 10AM
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER TUESDAY 10:30AM
Tuesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION CHEER TUESDAY 4PM
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY FAIRY BALLET TUESDAY 4PM
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION JAZZ/BALLET TUESDAY 4.30PM
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-2 JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 4.30PM
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-2 BALLET TUESDAY 5PM
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PRIMARY TUESDAY 5PM
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY TUESDAY 5PM
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 3-4 JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 5.45PM
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 5-6 BALLET/LYRICAL TUESDAY 5.45PM
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 3-4 BALLET/LYRICAL TUESDAY 6.30PM
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 5-6 JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 6.30PM
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
SENIOR JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 7.15PM
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
SENIOR LYRICAL/CONT TUESDAY 8PM
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
AERIAL SILKS
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
SENIOR BALLET TUESDAY 8.45PM
Tuesday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
MOVE WITH ME WEDNESDAY 9.30AM
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER WEDNESDAY 10AM
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY FAIRY BALLET WEDNESDAY 10:30AM
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JUMPING JAZZ WEDNESDAY 11AM
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JAZZ/BALLET THURSDAY 9.30AM
Thursday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER THURSDAY 10AM
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
MOVE WITH ME THURSDAY 10.30AM
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION CHEER THURSDAY 4PM
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS FOUNDATION THURSDAY 4PM
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JAZZ/HIP HOP THURSDAY 4PM
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION JAZZ/BALLET THURSDAY 4.30PM
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 BALLET THURSDAY 4:30PM
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER THURSDAY 4.30PM
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
AERIAL HOOP PRIMARY
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 JAZZ/HIP HOP THURSDAY 5PM
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY THURSDAY 5PM
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL THEATRE THURSDAY 5.45PM
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
AERIAL SILKS
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER (YR7-9) JAZZ/HIP HOP THURSDAY 6.30PM
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
AERIAL HOOP HIGH SCHOOL
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER (YR 7-9) LYRICAL/CONT THURSDAY 7.15PM
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER (YR 7-9) BALLET THURSDAY 8PM
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
ACRO PRIMARY FRIDAY 4PM
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PREP-G3 FRIDAY 4PM
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY FRIDAY 4.30PM
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS G4-6 FRIDAY 4.45PM
Friday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION JAZZ/HIP HOP SATURDAY 9AM
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY TUMBLE SATURDAY 9AM
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION CHEER SATURDAY 9.30AM
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY HIPHOP N BOP SATURDAY 9.30
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 JAZZ/HIPHOP SATURDAY 10AM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS G4-6 SATURDAY 10AM
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
PRIMARY LYRICAL/BALLET SATURDAY 10.45AM
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY SATURDAY 10.45AM
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 4-6 JAZZ/HIP HOP SATURDAY 11.30AM
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PREP-G3 SATURDAY 11.30AM
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA

2021 CLASSES (ONLINE)

Name
Days
Location
ACRO PRIMARY MONDAY 4PM (DANIEL ZOOM CODE)
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY MONDAY 4PM DANIEL
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JAZZ/BALLET MONDAY 4PM ABBY
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 BALLET MONDAY 4.30PM ABBY
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER MONDAY 4.30PM HAYLEY
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 JAZZ/HIP HOP MONDAY 5PM ABBY
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PRIMARY SHELAE
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PRIMARY SHELAE
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
PRIMARY MUSICAL THEATRE 5.30PM ABBY
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 4-6 JAZZ/HIP HOP MONDAY 6PM ABBY
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
PRIMARY TAP MONDAY 6PM SHELAE
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER/SENIOR TAP MODAY 6.30PM SHELAE
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 4-6 LYRICAL/CONT 6.45PM ABBY
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
HIGH SCHOOL ACRO MONDAY HAYLEY 7.30PM
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER TUESDAY ABBY
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY FAIRY BALLET TUESDAY ABBY
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JUMPING JAZZ TUESDAY ABBY
Tuesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION CHEER TUESDAY 4PM ABBY
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY FAIRY BALLET TUESDAY 4PM SHELAE
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION JAZZ/BALLET TUESDAY 4.30PM SHELAE
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-2 JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 4.30PM ABBY
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-2 BALLET TUESDAY 5PM ABBY
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY TUESDAY 5PM DANIEL
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 3-4 JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 5.45PM ABBY
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 5-6 BALLET/LYRICAL TUESDAY 5.45PM SHELAE
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 3-4 BALLET/LYRICAL TUESDAY 6.30PM SHELAE
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 5-6 JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 6.30PM ABBY
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
SENIOR JAZZ/HIP HOP TUESDAY 7.15PM SHELAE
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
SENIOR LYRICAL/CONT TUESDAY 8PM SHELAE
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
SENIOR BALLET TUESDAY 8.45PM SHELAE
Tuesday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
MOVE WITH ME WEDNESDAY ABBY
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER WEDNESDAY ABBY
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY FAIRY BALLET WEDNESDAY ABBY
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JUMPING JAZZ WEDNESDAY ABBY
Wednesday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
MOVE WITH ME THURSDAY ABBY
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER THURSDAY ABBY
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JAZZ/BALLET THURSDAY ABBY
Thursday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION JAZZ/BALLET THURSDAY 4.00PM SHELAE
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY JAZZ/HIP HOP THURSDAY 4PM SHELAE
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION CHEER THURSDAY 4.30PM ABBY
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 BALLET THURSDAY 4:30PM MEGAN
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY CHEER THURSDAY 4.30PM ABBY
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 JAZZ/HIP HOP THURSDAY 5PM MEGAN
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
HIGH SCHOOL MUSICAL THEATRE 5PM THURSDAY ABBY
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY THURSDAY 5PM DANIEL
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER (YR7-9) JAZZ/HIP HOP THURSDAY 6.30PM SHELAE
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER (YR 7-9) LYRICAL/CONT THURSDAY 7.15PM SHELAE
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
INTER (YR 7-9) BALLET THURSDAY 8PM SHELAE
Thursday
8:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Dance 2
1. Pakenham SDCA
ACRO PRIMARY FRI 4PM (HAYLEY ZOOM CODE)
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS FOUNDATION SHELAE
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PRIMARY SHELAE
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS PRIMARY SHELAE
Friday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY FRI 4.30PM HAYLEY
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION JAZZ/HIP HOP SATURDAY 9AM MEGAN
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY TUMBLE SATURDAY 9AM ABBY
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Cheer Purple
1. Pakenham SDCA
FOUNDATION CHEER SATURDAY 9.30AM ABBY
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
TINY HIPHOP N BOP SATURDAY 9.30 MEGAN
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Dance 3 (Tinies)
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 1-3 JAZZ/HIPHOP SATURDAY 10AM MEGAN
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS ABBY
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
NINJA STARS ABBY
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 PM
Ninja Zone
1. Pakenham SDCA
PRIMARY LYRICAL/BALLET SATURDAY 10.45AM MEGAN
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA
REC CHEER PRIMARY SATURDAY 10.45AM ABBY
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Cheer Black
1. Pakenham SDCA
GRADE 4-6 JAZZ/HIP HOP SATURDAY 11.30AM MEGAN
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:15 PM
Dance 1
1. Pakenham SDCA


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com

Back to top

© 2021 Starstruck Dance & Cheerleading Academy