2022 Term 4

Name
Days
Location
Bronze Star Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 1 & 3 Ballet
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Gold Medal Ballet
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
10/u Performance Team Troupe
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Beginner Pointe
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Pointe
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Ballet (Inter, Adv & Open)
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Acro & Tumbling
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Acro & Tumbling
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Level 8 Contemporary
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:35 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Tap (Fun Class)
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Performance Team
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Lyrical / Contemporary
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Stretch, Turns & Leaps
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Jazz (Adv, Inter & Open)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Tap (Adv, Inter & Open)
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Acro
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Tap
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Acro
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
18/o Performance Team Troupe
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Open Jazz
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Jazz & Tap
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
5/u Performance Team Troupe
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Gold Medal Jazz
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 1 Jazz & Tap
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Star Tap
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Gold Medal & Inter Tap
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 3 Jazz & Tap
Saturday
11:45 AM to 1:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Stretch, Turns & Leaps
Saturday
12:30 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
14/u Performance Team Troupe
Saturday
11:30 PM to 12:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com