2021 Term 3 - Part 1

Name
Days
Location
Bronze Medal Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Rebecca Wraight P/L
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
8/u Troupe
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Tess Rogers P/L
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Stretch, Turns & Leaps
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 1 & 2 Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 3 Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
18/o Troupe
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Eloise Edwards P/L
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Fun Class - Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Ballet Class 1
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Open Ballet
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Ballet Class 2
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Tahnee Briene Pointe P/L
Monday
8:45 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Elementary Ballet
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Acro
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Matilda Kelly P/L
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Caitlin McDonnell P/L
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Beginner / Inter Pointe
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Tumbling
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Emily Henning P/L
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Acro
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Level 7 Contemporary
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Rosa Biondini P/L
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Megan Tonkin P/L
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Tumbling
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Aimee Harrison P/L
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Tess & Lily-Ella Duo
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
18/o Trio
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Performance Team
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Level 6 Contemporary
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Lily-Ella Brewster P/L
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Isla Fenwick P/L
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Elementary Jazz
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Harper & Eloise Duo P/L
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Madison McDougall P/L
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Beginner & Junior Contemporary
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Grace Wiltshire P/L
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Gold Star Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Lyrical Class
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Jessie Blond P/L
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Jazz
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Tahnee Briene P/L
Wednesday
8:30 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Ballet
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Acro
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Annabel Farate P/L
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Annabel & Hannah Duo
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Acro
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Star Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Harper Edwards P/L
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Open Jazz
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Tap
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Open Tap
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Maya Gourley P/L
Saturday
8:45 AM to 9:15 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Medal Jazz
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Tap
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Jazz & Tap
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
5/u Performance Troupe
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Medal Tap
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 2 & 3 - Jazz & Tap
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Matilda McDougall P/L
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Stretch, Turns & Leaps
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
13/u Performance Team
Saturday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Harper Longstaff P/L
Saturday
12:45 PM to 1:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy

2021 Term 3 - Part 2

Name
Days
Location
Bronze Medal Ballet
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Stretch, Turns & Leaps
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Highland
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 2 & 3 Ballet
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Fun Class - Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Ballet Routine
Monday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Open Ballet
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Advanced Ballet (2022 Exam)
Monday
7:45 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio 1 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Ballet (2022 Exam)
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Acro
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Beginner / Inter Pointe
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Intermediate Tumbling
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Acro
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Tumbling
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Tess & Lily-Ella Duo
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Performance Team
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Level 6 & 7 Contemporary
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Medal Ballet
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Ballet
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Beginner & Junior Contemporary
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Lyrical Class
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 3 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Jazz Routine
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Senior Tap Routine
Wednesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Ballet
Thursday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Acro
Thursday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Star Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Acro
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Star Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Hip Hop
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Open Jazz
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Adult Tap
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Medal Jazz
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star & Gold Medal Tap
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Wiggle & Giggle Jazz & Tap
Saturday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
5/u Performance Troupe
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Bronze Medal Tap
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Silver Star Jazz
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy
Test 2 & 3 - Jazz & Tap
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 2 - Whole Room
Premier Performance Academy
Junior Stretch, Turns & Leaps
Saturday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1 - Half Room
Premier Performance Academy


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com