Our fee structure is all-inclusive and payments are made on the 1st of each month. Your child will be provided with all they need for their classes, including dancewear, shoes and costumes etc, you simply need to enrol in the class you would like and we will organise the rest for you!

Each Tippy Toes class = $80/month
1 Elevate/ Elegance class per week = $95/month
2 Elevate/ Elegance classes per week = $175/month
3 Elevate/ Elegance classes per week = $250/month
4 Elevate/ Elegance classes per week = $330/month
Unlimited Classes= $375/month

2020 Tippy Toes

Name
Days
Location
Mon Baby Ballerinas
Monday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
EDI Room A
Mon Ballet (Level A)
Monday
10:10 AM to 10:55 AM
EDI Room A
Mon Ballet (Level B)
Monday
11:05 AM to 11:50 AM
EDI Room A
Mon Ballet (Level C)
Monday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
EDI Room A
Tue Baby Ballerinas
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
EDI Room A
Tue Ballet (Level A)
Tuesday
10:25 AM to 11:10 AM
EDI Room A
Tue Acrodance (Level A/B)
This class is full
Tuesday
11:20 AM to 12:05 PM
EDI Room A
Tue Ballet (Level B)
Tuesday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
EDI Room A
Tue PM Ballet (Level C)
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
EDI Room A
Thu Baby Ballerinas
Thursday
9:15 AM to 10:00 AM
EDI Room A
Thu Ballet (Level A)
Thursday
10:10 AM to 10:55 AM
EDI Room A
Thu Ballet (Level B)
Thursday
11:05 AM to 11:50 AM
EDI Room A
Thu Ballet (Level C)
Thursday
12:00 PM to 12:45 PM
EDI Room A
Fri Baby Ballerinas
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
EDI Room A
Fri Ballet (Level A)
Friday
10:25 AM to 11:10 AM
EDI Room A
Fri Jazz (Level A/B)
Friday
11:20 AM to 12:05 PM
EDI Room A
Fri Ballet (Level B)
Friday
12:15 PM to 1:00 PM
EDI Room A
Sat Baby Ballerinas
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
EDI Room A
Sat Ballet (Level A)
Saturday
10:55 AM to 11:40 AM
EDI Room A
Sat Ballet (Level B)
Saturday
11:50 AM to 12:35 PM
EDI Room A
Sat Ballet (Level C)
This class is full
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
EDI Room C
Sat Jazz (Level C)
Saturday
9:55 AM to 10:40 AM
EDI Room C
Sat Acrodance (Level C)
Saturday
11:45 AM to 12:30 PM
EDI Room C

2020 Junior

Name
Days
Location
Mon Prepatory Ballet
This class is full
Monday
3:40 PM to 4:35 PM
EDI Room A
Tue Prepatory Ballet
Tuesday
3:40 PM to 4:35 PM
EDI Room A
Wed Preliminary Ballet
Wednesday
3:40 PM to 4:35 PM
EDI Room A
Thu Junior Flamenco
Thursday
3:40 PM to 4:25 PM
EDI Room A
Thu Preliminary Ballet
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:35 PM
EDI Room A
Sat Prepatory Ballet
This class is full
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:55 AM
EDI Room A
Mon Preliminary Ballet
This class is full
Monday
3:40 PM to 4:35 PM
EDI Room B
Mon Junior Acrodance
Monday
4:40 PM to 5:35 PM
EDI Room C
Tue Junior Acrodance
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:35 PM
EDI Room C
Thu Junior Tap
Thursday
3:50 PM to 4:35 PM
EDI Room C
Thu Junior Jazz
Thursday
4:40 PM to 5:25 PM
EDI Room C
Sat Singing
Saturday
8:40 AM to 9:25 AM
EDI Room C

2020 Intermediates

Name
Days
Location
Mon Prep L1/Level 1 Ballet B
Monday
4:40 PM to 5:35 PM
EDI Room A
Tue Primary Ballet B
This class is full
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:35 PM
EDI Room A
Wed Primary Ballet B
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
EDI Room A
Mon Primary Ballet B
Monday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
EDI Room B
Tue Prep L1/Level 1 Ballet B
Tuesday
4:40 PM to 5:35 PM
EDI Room B
Tue Intermediate Flamenco
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
EDI Room B
Mon Intermediate Conditioning
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
EDI Room C
Mon Intermediate Acrodance
Monday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
EDI Room C
Tue Intermediate Conditioning
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
EDI Room C
Tue Intermediate Acrodance
Tuesday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
EDI Room C
Wed Intermediate Tap
Wednesday
3:50 PM to 4:35 PM
EDI Room C
Wed Intermediate Jazz
This class is full
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
EDI Room C
Wed Intermediate Contemporary
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:25 PM
EDI Room C
Sat Singing
Saturday
8:40 AM to 9:25 AM
EDI Room C
Sat Intermediate Jazz
Saturday
10:50 AM to 11:35 AM
EDI Room C

2020 Adults

Name
Days
Location
Monday Adult Contemporary
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
EDI Room C
Tuesday Adult Flamenco
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
EDI Room C
Wednesday Adult Ballet
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
EDI Room C

2020 Seniors

Name
Days
Location
Mon Senior Ballet A
Monday
5:40 PM to 6:35 PM
Eden Dance Institute
Mon Senior Flamenco
Monday
6:40 PM to 7:35 PM
Eden Dance Institute
Wed Senior Contemporary
Wednesday
5:40 PM to 6:25 PM
Eden Dance Institute
Wed Senior Ballet B
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Eden Dance Institute
Wed Senior Acro
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Eden Dance Institute
Thu Senior Jazz
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Eden Dance Institute
Thu Senior Tap
Thursday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Eden Dance Institute


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com