Term 2 2021

Name
Days
Location
Alice Curry Solo
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Twirlers Ballet Mon
Monday
3:45 PM to 4:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Production (Sr/Pre Pro)
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Tiny Twirlers Jazz Mon
Monday
4:15 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Tap
Monday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Ballet
Monday
5:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Acro
Monday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Tap
Monday
6:15 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Ballet
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Pre Pointe
Monday
7:15 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Quinn Ash Solo
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Taylah McElligott Solo
Tuesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Boys Crew
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior Jazz
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Hip Hop
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Jazz
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Hip Hop
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary Contemporary
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Intermediate Cheer
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mylah Connor Solo
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Intermediate Acro
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Harmony Payn Solo
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Sophie Sewell-Smith Solo
M 7:30 PM-8:00 PM
Tu 7:00 PM-7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Mini Twirlers Wed
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 1:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Twirlers Ballet Wed
Wednesday
1:30 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Twirlers Jazz Wed
Wednesday
2:00 PM to 2:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Charli Mclaughlin Solo
Wednesday
3:30 PM to 4:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Professional Acro
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary Tap
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Acro
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Professional Cheer
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Primary Cheer
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Primary Hip Hop
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Production (Jr/Pr/Int)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Professional Jazz
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Professional Hip Hop
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Zara Ridley Solo (2 Class Pass)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Professional Contemporary
Wednesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mini Twirlers Thurs
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Twirlers Ballet Thurs
Thursday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Twirlers Jazz Thurs
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Cheer
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Jazz
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Junior Contemporary
Thursday
5:00 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio 2
Main
Junior Tap
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Contemporary
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Professional Tap
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 2
Main
Senior Hip Hop
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio 1
Main
Pre Professional Pointe
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 1
Main
Senior Cheer
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio 2
Main
Pre Professional Ballet
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio 1
Main
Mini Twirlers Sat
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Twirlers Ballet Sat
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Tiny Twirlers Jazz Sat
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Junior / Primary Jazz
Saturday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio 1
Main
Junior / Primary Ballet
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio 1
Main
Rubi Cady Solo
Saturday
11:30 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio 1
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com