2019-2020

Location Name Class Days
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 4:00-4:45 (3) M CHRISTMAS TREE
Angela Arens
5 spots left

Ages 3-4
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Ballet/ Tap 4:00-4:45 (4) M I WANT YOU
Julia Cipriani
5 spots left

Ages 4-5
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Jazz 4:00-4:45 (5-6) M MARSHMALLOW WORLD
Lydia McDonald
This class is full

Ages 5-6
Monday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Ballet 4:45-5:30 (5-6) M TOY SOLDIER
Julia Cipriani
1 spots left

Ages 5-6
Monday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Beginning Ballet 5:30-6:15 (7-10) M ITS BEGINNING TO LOOK
Katy Huss
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Intermediate Ballet 6:15-7:15 (8-10) M FLOWERS
Katy Huss
1 spots left

Ages 8-10
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Ballet 7:15-8:15 (11-18) M RUSSIAN
Katy Huss
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Contemporary 8:15-9:15 (11-18) M UNTO US
Katy Huss
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 3:45-4:30 (3) T FROSTY THE SNOWMAN
Dawn Major
7 spots left

Ages 3-4
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Ballet/ Tap 3:45-4:30 (4) T CHRISTMAS COOKIES
Julia Cipriani
10 spots left

Ages 4-5
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Tap 4:30-5:15 (5-6) T JINGLE BELL ROCK
Julia Cipriani
3 spots left

Ages 5-6
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Hip-Hop 5:15-6:00 (5-6) T TWAS THE NIGHT BEFORE CHRISTMAS
Julia Cipriani
5 spots left

Ages 5-6
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Advanced Ballet 5:30-6:30 (8-10) T CHINESE
Dawn Major
This class is full

Ages 8-10
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Jazz 6:00-6:45 (7-10) T SLEIGH RIDE
Julia Cipriani
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Advanced Ballet 6:30-7:30 (11-18) T ARABIAN
Dawn Major
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Hip-Hop 6:45-7:30 (7-10) T MR. GRINCH
Julia Cipriani
1 spots left

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Beginning Tap 7:30-8:15 (7-10) T SANTA CLAUS
Tori Richardson
9 spots left

Ages 7-10
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Hip-Hop 7:30-8:15 (11-18) T HIP-HOP BELLS
Julia Cipriani
1 spots left

Ages 11-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Pre-Pointe/ Pointe 7:30-8:15 (11-18) T
Dawn Major
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Jazz 8:15-9:15 (11-18) T MOST WONDERFUL TIME
Julia Cipriani
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Intermediate Ballet 8:15-9:15 (11-18) T SPANISH
Dawn Major
6 spots left

Ages 11-18
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 9:30-10:15 (2) W RUDOLPH
Dawn Major
4 spots left

Ages 2-3
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Ballet/ Tap 9:30-10:15 (4) W I WANT YOU
Julia Cipriani
4 spots left

Ages 4-5
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Homeschooled Ballet 9:30-10:15 (5-6) W TOY SOLDIER
Katy Huss
11 spots left

Ages 5-6
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 10:15-11:00 (3) W CHRISTMAS TREE
Julia Cipriani
3 spots left

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Homeschooled Ballet 10:15-11:00 (7-10) W ITS BEGINNING TO LOOK
Katy Huss
9 spots left

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Homeschooled Jazz 10:15-11:00 (5-6) W MARSHMALLOW WORLD
Dawn Major
12 spots left

Ages 5-6
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Adult Ballet 11:00-12:00 W
Katy Huss
12 spots left

Ages 18-90
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Homeschooled Contemporary 11:00-11:45 (7-10) W MARY, DID YOU KNOW?
Dawn Major
6 spots left

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Ballet/ Tap 4:00-4:45 (2) W RUDOLPH
Angela Arens
6 spots left

Ages 2-3
Wednesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 4:15-5:00 (3) W FROSTY
Dawn Major
10 spots left

Ages 3-4
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Ballet 4:15-5:00 (7-10) W JOY TO THE WORLD
Lydia McDonald
1 spots left

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Fall Musical Theatre 4:45-5:45 (7-9) W
Angela Arens
5 spots left

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 19 to Dec 12
Studio B
Spring Musical Theatre 4:45-5:45 (7-9) W
Angela Arens
18 spots left

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
4:45 PM to 5:45 PM
Jan 1 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Contemporary 5:00-5:45 (7-10) W MARY, DID YOU KNOW?
Lydia McDonald
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Contemporary 5:00-5:45 (5-6) W O HOLY NIGHT
Dawn Major
7 spots left

Ages 5-6
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet 5:45-6:30 (5-6) W LET IT SNOW
Lydia McDonald
This class is full

Ages 5-6
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Fall Musical Theatre 5:45-6:45 (10-18) W
Angela Arens
1 spots left

Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Aug 19 to Dec 12
Studio B
Spring Musical Theatre 5:45-6:45 (10-18) W
Angela Arens
20 spots left

Ages 9-18
Wednesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Jan 1 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 6:30-7:15 (4) W CHRISTMAS COOKIES
Lydia McDonald
1 spots left

Ages 4-5
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Advanced Jazz 7:15-8:15 (11-18) W ROCKETTES
Dawn Major
7 spots left

Ages 11-18
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Intermediate Contemporary 7:15-8:15 (11-18) W O COME EMMANUEL
Lydia McDonald
4 spots left

Ages 11-18
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Advanced Contemporary 8:15-9:15 (11-18) W O COME EMMANUEL
Lydia McDonald
6 spots left

Ages 11-18
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Drill Team Preparation 8:15-9:15 W
Julia Cipriani
11 spots left

Ages 11-18
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Sep 4 to May 23
Studio C
Intermediate Jazz 8:15-9:15 (11-18) W ROCKETTES
Dawn Major
9 spots left

Ages 11-18
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet 4:00-4:45 (5-6) Th LET IT SNOW
Lydia McDonald
3 spots left

Ages 5-6
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Beginning Ballet 4:00-4:45 (7-10) Th JOY TO THE WORLD
Julia Cipriani
6 spots left

Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Hip-Hop 4:00-4:45 (7-10) Th MR. GRINCH
Dawn Major
8 spots left

Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Beginning Acrobatics 4:45-5:30 (7-10) Th ALL I WANT
Lizzy Woodson
This class is full

Ages 7-10
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Jazz 4:45-5:30 (5-6) Th MAN WITH THE BAG
Lydia McDonald
1 spots left

Ages 5-6
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Acrobatics 5:30-6:15 (5-6) Th CHRISTMAS SOUL
Lizzy Woodson
4 spots left

Ages 5-6
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Intermediate Ballet 5:30-6:15 (8-10) Th FLOWERS
Lydia McDonald
This class is full

Ages 5-10
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Advanced Ballet 6:15-7:15 (11-18) Th ARABIAN
Dawn Major
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Intermediate Tap 6:15-7:15 (11-18) Th HOT CHOCOLATE
Danielle Bellinzoni
8 spots left

Ages 11-18
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Intermediate/ Advanced Acrobatics 6:15-7:15 (8-10) Th ALL I WANT FOR CHRISTMAS
Lizzy Woodson
This class is full

Ages 8-10
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Tap 7:15-8:15 (11-18) Th HOT CHOCOLATE
Dawn Major
9 spots left

Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Intermediate Tap 7:15-8:15 (8-10) Th HOT CHOCOLATE
Danielle Bellinzoni
4 spots left

Ages 8-10
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Intermediate/ Advanced Acrobatics 7:15-8:15 (11-18) Th TRANS SIBERIAN
Lizzy Woodson
This class is full

Ages 11-18
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Advanced Tap 8:15-9:15 (11-18) Th HOT CHOCOLATE
Danielle Bellinzoni
6 spots left

Ages 11-18
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Beginning Acrobatics 8:15-9:15 (11-18) Th TRANS SIBERIAN
Lizzy Woodson
10 spots left

Ages 11-18
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Intermediate Ballet 8:15-9:15 (11-18) Th SPANISH
Dawn Major
5 spots left

Ages 11-18
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 9:30-10:15 (2) F RUDOLPH
Dawn Major
7 spots left

Ages 2-3
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 10:15-11:00 (4) F I WANT YOU
Dawn Major
This class is full

Ages 4-5
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 11:00-11:45 (3) F CHRISTMAS TREE
Dawn Major
2 spots left

Ages 3-4
Friday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Advanced Jazz 4:00-5:00 (8-10) F LOVE TO KEEP
Dawn Major
7 spots left

Ages 8-10
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Intermediate Jazz 4:00-5:00 (8-10) F LOVE TO KEEP
Lydia McDonald
9 spots left

Ages 8-10
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Tap 4:15-5:00 (7-10) F SANTA CLAUS
Julia Cipriani
9 spots left

Ages 7-10
Friday
4:15 PM to 5:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Advanced Contemporary 5:00-6:00 (8-10) F WINTER SNOW
Dawn Major
4 spots left

Ages 8-10
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
Beginning Jazz 5:00-5:45 (7-10) F JINGLE BELLS
Lydia McDonald
3 spots left

Ages 7-10
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Intermediate Contemporary 5:00-5:45 (8-10) F WINTER SNOW
Julia Cipriani
5 spots left

Ages 8-10
Friday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Aug 18 to May 23
Studio C
Ballet 5:45-6:30 (5-6) F TOY SOLDIER
Julia Cipriani
1 spots left

Ages 5-6
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 5:45-6:30 (4) F CHRISTMAS COOKIES
Ginger Sweitzer
1 spots left

Ages 4-5
Friday
5:45 PM to 6:30 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio B
Advanced Tap 6:00-7:00 (8-10) F HOT CHOCOLATE
Dawn Major
9 spots left

Ages 8-10
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio C
SOAR 6:30-7:15 F
Julia Cipriani
3 spots left

Ages 4-18
Friday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Sep 6 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 9:30-10:15 (2) S RUDOLPH
Dawn Major
8 spots left

Ages 2-3
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 10:15-11:00 (4) S I WANT YOU
Dawn Major
4 spots left

Ages 4-5
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Aug 19 to May 23
Studio A
Ballet/ Tap 11:00-11:45 (3) S FROSTY THE SNOWMAN
Dawn Major
5 spots left

Ages 3-4
Saturday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Aug 19 to May 23

Christmas Show 2019

Location Name Class Days
All I Want For Christmas Is You (6:00 PM)
Julia Cipriani
This class is full

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Christmas Cookies (3:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 4-5

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Christmas Cookies (6:00 PM)
1 spots left

Ages 4-5

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Christmas Soul (3:00 PM)
10 spots left

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Frosty the Snowman (3:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 3-4

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Hip-Hop Bells (3:00 PM)
Julia Cipriani
10 spots left

Ages 9-18

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Hot Chocolate (3:00 & 6:00)
26 spots left

Ages 7-19

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
I Want You For Christmas (3:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 4-5

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
I Want You For Christmas (6:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 4-5

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
It's Beginning to Look a Lot Like Christmas (6:00 PM)
1 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Jingle Bell Rock (3:00 PM)
7 spots left

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Jingle Bells (6:00 PM)
7 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Joy to the World (6:00 PM)
4 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Let it Snow (3:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Love to Keep Me Warm (6:00 PM)
Julia Cipriani
9 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Man With The Bag (3:00 PM)
4 spots left

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Marshmallow World (3:00 PM)
6 spots left

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Mary, Did You Know? (6:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Most Wonderful Time of the Year (3:00 PM)
Julia Cipriani
11 spots left

Ages 9-18

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Mr. Grinch (6:00 PM)
3 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Nutcracker- Arabian (3:00 & 6:00)
Dawn Major
3 spots left

Ages 9-19

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Nutcracker- Chinese (3:00 & 6:00)
Dawn Major
2 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Nutcracker- Russian (3:00 & 6:00)
Dawn Major
6 spots left

Ages 9-19

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Nutcracker- Spanish (3:00 & 6:00)
Dawn Major
7 spots left

Ages 9-19

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Nutcracker- Waltz of the Flowers (3:00 & 6:00)
Dawn Major
This class is full

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
O Come, O Come Emmanuel (3:00 & 6:00)
Julia Cipriani
8 spots left

Ages 9-19

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
O Holy Night (3:00 PM)
11 spots left

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Rockettes (3:00 & 6:00)
9 spots left

Ages 9-19

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Rockin' Around the Christmas Tree (3:00 PM)
2 spots left

Ages 3-4

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Rockin' Around the Christmas Tree (6:00 PM)
4 spots left

Ages 3-4

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer (3:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 2-3

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Rudolph the Red Nosed Reindeer (6:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 2-3

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Santa Claus is Coming To Town (6:00 PM)
7 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Sleigh Ride (6:00 PM)
6 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Toy Soldier (3:00 PM)
This class is full

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Trans Siberian Orchestra (3:00 & 6:00)
Julia Cipriani
This class is full

Ages 9-19

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Twas The Night Before Christmas (3:00 PM)
11 spots left

Ages 5-7

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Unto Us (3:00 PM)
Dawn Major
8 spots left

Ages 9-18

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20
Winter Snow (6:00 PM)
Julia Cipriani
4 spots left

Ages 7-11

12:00 PM to 12:00 PM
Oct 1 to Dec 20


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com