2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Acrobatics (Grade 4th-5th) 4:30-5:15 M
Dawn Major
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade K-1st) 4:30-5:15 M
Lydia McDonald
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Acrobatics (Grade K-1st) 5:15-6:00 M
Dawn Major
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade 2nd-3rd) 5:15-6:00 M
Lydia McDonald
This class is full
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Hip-Hop (Grade 4th-5th) 5:15-6:00 M
Caroline Senter
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Acrobatics (Grade 2nd-3rd) 6:00-6:45 M
Dawn Major
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Jazz (Grade 4th-5th) 6:00-6:45 M
Lydia McDonald
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Jazz (Grade K-1st) 6:00-6:45 M
Caroline Senter
This class is full
Monday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Jazz (Grade JH-HS) 7:15-8:00 M
Caroline Senter
This class is full
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Hip-Hop (Grade JH-HS) 8:00-8:45 M
Caroline Senter
Monday
8:00 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Acrobatics (Age 3/4) 9:30-10:15 T
Dawn Major
Tuesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 3/4) 10:15-11:00 T
Dawn Major
Tuesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Acrobatics (Age 3/4) 4:00-4:45 T
Tarrah Mills
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 3/4) 4:45-5:30 T
Tarrah Mills
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Jazz (Grade K-1st) 4:45-5:30 T
Caroline Senter
Tuesday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Contemporary (Grade 2nd-3rd) 5:30-6:15 T
Caroline Senter
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Tap (Grade 4th-5th) 5:30-6:15 T
Tarrah Mills
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade 2nd-3rd) 6:15-7:00 T
Tarrah Mills
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade 4th-5th) 6:15-7:00 T
Caroline Senter
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Contemporary (Grade 4th-5th) 7:00-7:45 T
Tarrah Mills
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Tap (Grade JH-HS) 7:45-8:30 T
Tarrah Mills
Tuesday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Acrobatics (Grade JH-HS) 8:30-9:15 T
Lizzy Woodson
Tuesday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 3/4) 9:30-10:15 W
Katy Huss
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 2) 10:15-11:00 W
Katy Huss
Wednesday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade K-1st) 4:30-5:15 W
Tarrah Mills
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade K-1st) 4:30-5:15 W
Caroline Senter
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 2) 4:30-5:15 W
Dawn Major
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Hip-Hop (Grade 2nd-3rd) 5:15-6:00 W
Caroline Senter
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Tap (Grade K-1st) 5:15-6:00 W
Dawn Major
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 3/4) 6:00-6:45 W
Dawn Major
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Hip-Hop (Grade K-1st) 6:00-6:45 W
Caroline Senter
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:45 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Acrobatics (Grade K-1st) 4:45-5:30 TH
Dawn Major
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 3/4) 4:45-5:30 TH
Lydia McDonald
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Musical Theatre (Summer Chorus) 4:45-5:30 TH
Angela Arens
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Acrobatics (Age 3/4) 5:30-6:15 TH
Dawn Major
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Jazz (Grade 2nd-3rd) 5:30-6:15 TH
Lydia McDonald
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Musical Theatre (Snow Chorus) 5:30-6:15 TH
Angela Arens
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade 4th-5th) 6:15-7:00 TH
Lydia McDonald
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Musical Theatre (Arendale) 6:15-7:00 TH
Angela Arens
This class is full
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Tap (Grade 2nd-3rd) 6:15-7:00 TH
Dawn Major
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Intro to Pre-Pointe 7:00-7:45 TH
Katy Huss
This class is full
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Jazz (Grade 4th-5th) 7:00-7:45 TH
Lydia McDonald
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Pre-Pointe 7:00-7:45 TH
Dawn Major
Thursday
7:00 PM to 7:45 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade JH-HS) 7:45-8:30 TH
Katy Huss
Thursday
7:45 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Contemporary (Grade JH-HS) 8:30-9:15 TH
Katy Huss
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Pointe (Grade JH-HS) 8:30-9:15 TH
Dawn Major
Thursday
8:30 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio C
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 2) 9:30-10:15 F
Dawn Major
Friday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 3/4) 10:15-11:00 F
Dawn Major
Friday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Jazz (Grade K-1st) 4:30-5:15 F
Tarrah Mills
Friday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet (Grade K-1st) 5:15-6:00 F
Tarrah Mills
This class is full
Friday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio
Ballet/Tap (Age 3/4) 10:15-11:00 S
Caroline Senter
Saturday
10:15 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Pointe of Grace Dance Studio


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com