2021-22

Name
Days
Location
Red/Teal Tap
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Yellow Hip Hop
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Purple/Orange Acro
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Red/Teal Hip Hop
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Yellow Tap/Jazz
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Purple/Orange Jazz
MUST ALSO TAKE JAZZ TECH 1
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Red/Teal Jazz Tech
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Purple/Orange Hip Hop
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Purple/Orange Tap
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Red/Teal Musical Theatre
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Teal Acro
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Vocal A
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Orange/Red/Teal MELT
Balls and roller $115
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Pink Ballet
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Vocal B
Tuesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Teal Lyrical/Contemp
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Orange/Purple Stretch
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Acro Tricks and Tumble
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Purple/Orange Lyrical/Contemp
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Pink/Yellow Musical Theatre
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Red/Teal Strength and Length
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Purple/ Orange Jazz Tech
Pre Inter A and B Jazz Classes
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Red Lyrical/Contemp
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
pointe
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio A
Main
Red Jazz
MUST ALSO TAKE JAZZ TECH
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult MELT
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Teal Jazz
MUST ALSO TAKE JAZZ TECH 2
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Red Ballet
MUST ALSO ADD BALLET TECH
Tu 8:15 PM-9:15 PM
W 4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Teal Ballet
Tu 7:15 PM-8:15 PM
W 6:15 PM-7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Yellow Ballet
Tu 6:15 PM-7:00 PM
W 4:30 PM-5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Orange Ballet
Tu 4:30 PM-5:30 PM
W 5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Red/Teal Pre Pointe
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Tricks and Tumble B
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Orange/Red Ballet Tech
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Red Acro
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio C
Main
Teal Ballet Tech
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Acro Competitive Line
THIS CLASS IS FROM
7:15-8:45 - BUT ONLY CHARGED AS 1 HOUR
THOSE WITH A CLASS BEFORE WILL START 15 MIN LATER
Thursday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Studio B
Main

2022 Summer Camp

Name
Days
Location
Return to Dance Prep Aug 23-25
Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Make a music video Aug 15-19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Make a Music Video Camp July 25-29
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Preschool Camp Aug 15-19
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Preschool Camp Aug 8-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Preschool Camp July 11-15
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Preschool Camp July 25-29
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Tik Tok Camp Aug 8-12
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday
9:00 AM to 4:00 PM
Studio A
Main

FREE TRIAL CLASSES

Name
Days
Location
Preschool Ballet /Jazz
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Acro (Ages 5-7)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Pre Inter Acro (ages 8-11)
Wednesday
6:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Jazz (Ages 5-7)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre Inter Hip Hop (Ages 8-11)
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Jr Hip Hop (Ages 5-7)
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 7:30 PM
Studio A
Main

2022/2023

Name
Days
Location
Purple Lyrical
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Stretch Monday
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Pink Hip Hop
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Pink Tap/Jazz
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Red Lyrical
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Yellow Hip Hop
Monday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Purple Hip Hop
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Yellow Tap
Monday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Purple/Orange Tap
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Orange Hip Hop
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Teal Lyrical
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Yellow Jazz
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Pre Pointe
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Purple/Orange Jazz Tech
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Purple/Orange Ballet Tech
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Teal Jazz Tech
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Red Jazz Tech
Tuesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Red/Teal Tap
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Intro Ballet HS
Wednesday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Main
Purple/Orange MT
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Red Ballet Tech
Wednesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Pink Ballet
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Main
MELT
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Pink/Yellow MT
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Red/Teal MT
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Orange Lyrical
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Purple Acro
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Teal Ballet Tech
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Pointe
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 8:45 PM
Studio B
Main
Red Acro
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Orange Ballet
Monday Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Orange Jazz
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Tricks and Tumble A
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Main
Yellow Acro
Thursday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Pink Acro
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Purple Jazz
Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Contemporary (Red/Teal)
Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Red Jazz
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Teal Acro
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Tricks + Tumble
Thursday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Orange Acro
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Teal Jazz
Thursday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Red Ballet
Tu 5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Th 8:15 PM-9:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Teal Ballet
Tu 7:15 PM-8:15 PM
Th 5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Purple Ballet
Wednesday Thursday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Yellow Ballet
Wednesday Thursday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main

Vocal 2022/23

Name
Days
Location
Beginner Vocal (5-7)
Tuesday
4:15 PM to 5:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Inter Vocal (12+)
Tuesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio C
Main
Pre Inter Vocal (8-11)
Tuesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio C
Main

Preschool 2022/23 Session 1

Name
Days
Location
Sit and Sip
Wednesday
9:30 AM to 10:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Creative Movement Wednesday
Wednesday
10:30 AM to 11:00 AM
Studio A
Main
Tap Jazz Ballet Wednesday
Wednesday
11:00 AM to 11:45 AM
Studio A
Main
Mini Acrobats Wednesday
Wednesday
11:45 AM to 12:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Music and Movement Thursday
Thursday
10:30 AM to 11:15 AM
Studio A
Main
Ballet Jazz Thursday
Thursday
11:15 AM to 12:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Imagine and Create
Thursday
1:00 PM to 3:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Music and Movement
Saturday
9:30 AM to 10:15 AM
Studio A
Main
Little Hip Hoppers
Saturday
10:00 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio B
Main
Creative Movement Saturday
Saturday
10:15 AM to 10:45 AM
Studio A
Main
Jazz Ballet Saturday
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio A
Main
Mini Acrobats Saturday
Saturday
10:45 AM to 11:30 AM
Studio B
Main

2022/23 Adult Classes

Name
Days
Location
MELT
Monday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio B
Main
Adult Tap
12 weeks
Monday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Main
Adult Barre
12 weeks
Tuesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com