Class Schedule List

2020-2021

Name
Days
Location
Pre Ballet
Monday
1:00 PM to 1:45 PM
Main
Grade I RAD-Invite Only
Monday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Begginer Tap
Monday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Jazz IV
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Jazz V
Monday
4:15 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Grade III RAD - Invite Only
Monday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Tap I
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Grade II RAD-Invite Only
Monday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tap II
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Boys Class
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Grade IV Tech
Monday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Adult Tap
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Adv Found RAD-Invite Only
Monday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Creative Ballet
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Pre Primary
Tuesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Grade I
Tuesday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Adv III & Adv IV
Tu 4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Main
Young Ballet
Tuesday
4:30 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Grade III
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Pre Tap
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 5:45 PM
Main
Primary
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Tap IV
Tuesday
5:45 PM to 6:45 PM
Main
Grade II
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Grade IV Tech
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Int Found RAD-Invite Only
Tuesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Tap II
Tuesday
6:45 PM to 7:45 PM
Main
Grade IV Pre Pointe
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Grade V RAD-Intvite Only
Tuesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Creative Ballet
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Pre Ballet
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Pre Primary
Wednesday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Adv II RAD-Invite Only
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Adv IV
W 4:30 PM-6:30 PM
Main
Grade II
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Primary
Wednesday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Grade III
Wednesday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Grade IV RAD-Invite Only
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Jazz III
Wednesday
6:30 PM to 8:00 PM
Main
Grade V Pointe
Wednesday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Int RAD- Invite Only
Wednesday
7:30 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Grade I
Thursday
3:30 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Pre Ballet
Thursday
4:00 PM to 4:45 PM
Main
Tap III
Thursday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Adv I RAD-Invite Only
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Grade I
Thursday
4:30 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Pre Primary
Thursday
4:45 PM to 5:30 PM
Main
Adv III
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Jazz III
Thursday
5:30 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Primary
Thursday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Tap V
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Jazz II
Thursday
6:30 PM to 7:30 PM
Main
Grade V Tech
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Adv II Tech & Ballet
W 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Th 5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Main
Adv I Tech & Pointe
Wednesday Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:30 PM
Main
Pre Ballet
Friday
3:45 PM to 4:30 PM
Main
Adv IV
Friday
4:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Hip Hop I
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Intro Jazz
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Grade III
Friday
5:30 PM to 6:30 PM
Main
Jazz II
Friday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Main
Jazz I
Tuesday Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Main
Adv III & IV
Saturday
9:00 AM to 10:30 AM
Main
Creative Ballet
Saturday
9:00 AM to 9:45 AM
Main
Pre Primary
Saturday
9:45 AM to 10:30 AM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com