Master Classes

Name
Days
Location
CLI Membership

6:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 15th
Maggie Small
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 1st
Maggie Small
4 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 22nd
Maggie Small
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 29th
Maggie Small
5 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Class- July 8th
Maggie Small
6 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
Maggie Small Master Series- 5 Weeks
Maggie Small
6 spots left
Wednesday
5:00 PM to 6:30 PM
Studio B
Main
CLI Pop Up Class Ages 6+- July 2nd- Jazz
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
10 spots left
Thursday
11:30 AM to 12:30 PM
Studio A
Main
CLI Pop Up Class Ages 12+- July 2nd- Jazz
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
9 spots left
Thursday
1:00 PM to 2:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Show Troupe Auditions Ages 12+
4 spots left
Friday
4:00 PM to 5:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Show Troupe Audition Ages 6-11
11 spots left
Friday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main

Summer 2020 Session 2

Name
Days
Location
Adv A/Adv B Acro
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
This class is full
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Intermediate Ballet
Meredith Davis
3 spots left
Monday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv A Ballet
Lauren Morris
6 spots left
Monday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Int/Adv Tap
Tracy Crouch
14 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv B Ballet
Lauren Morris
5 spots left
Monday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Hip Hop
Jasmine Shaw
2 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Pre-Pointe/Pointe
Lauren Morris
3 spots left
Monday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Contemporary
Skye Tapp
5 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Teen Tap
Allisen Learnard
2 spots left
Tuesday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv B Contemporary
Skye Tapp
1 spot left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Int/Adv A Stretch & Strength
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
2 spots left
Tuesday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv A Contemporary
Skye Tapp
2 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv B Stretch & Strength
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
4 spots left
Tuesday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv A/ Adv B Hip Hop
Kirsten Saleh
4 spots left
Tuesday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Beg/Int Hip Hop
Kirsten Saleh
1 spot left
Wednesday
5:15 PM to 6:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Jazz
Brenda Hamilton
5 spots left
Wednesday
6:15 PM to 7:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Adult Int/Adv Tap
Allisen Learnard
3 spots left
Wednesday
7:15 PM to 8:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Middle Eastern
Allisen Learnard
6 spots left
Wednesday
8:15 PM to 9:15 PM
Studio A
Main
Ballet/Tap Combo
Allisen Learnard
4 spots left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Acro
Ashley Valo-Horrigan
1 spot left
Thursday
5:00 PM to 6:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv A Jazz
Brenda Hamilton
6 spots left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Intermediate Ballet Tech
Lauren Morris
1 spot left
Thursday
6:00 PM to 7:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv A Ballet Tech
Lauren Morris
2 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio B
Main
Adv B Jazz
Brenda Hamilton
4 spots left
Thursday
7:00 PM to 8:00 PM
Studio A
Main
Adv B Ballet Tech
Lauren Morris
5 spots left
Thursday
8:00 PM to 9:00 PM
Studio A
Main

Summer Camps

Name
Days
Location
Aug. 24-Aug. 27 Around the World
Allisen Learnard
7 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main
Aug.17-Aug. 20 Nature Camp
Allisen Learnard
7 spots left
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday
9:00 AM to 12:00 PM
Main


Powered by: DanceStudio-Pro.com